Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
500
725
Paul's to good for us
Paul's to good for us #725
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:06:36
06:06:36
72
(249)
Veteran Team (40+)
72
Mixed
249
5:55 min/km
01:25:57
00:49:04
01:29:49
01:57:25
00:24:19
591
236
Team Stack
Team Stack #236
Mixed Pairs
06:36:59
06:36:59
30
(299)
Pairs
30
Mixed
299
6:24 min/km
01:27:46
00:48:24
02:03:29
01:57:26
00:19:52
531
72
Ben HORSWELL
Ben HORSWELL #72
Male Prime (18-39)
06:15:42
06:15:42
96
(230)
Prime (18-39)
96
Male
230
6:04 min/km
01:28:21
00:50:40
01:40:25
01:57:37
00:18:38
277
210
Coltneave
Coltneave #210
Mixed Pairs
05:26:34
05:26:34
8
(135)
Pairs
8
Mixed
135
5:16 min/km
01:16:01
00:40:08
01:11:49
01:57:56
00:20:39
362
247
Brad & Brett
Brad & Brett #247
Mixed Mixed Team
05:40:39
05:40:39
67
(180)
Mixed Team
67
Mixed
180
5:30 min/km
01:18:01
00:35:37
01:28:36
01:57:56
00:20:29
590
779
First In Gets Boozed
First In Gets Boozed #779
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:36:52
06:36:52
27
(298)
Veteran Team of 2
27
Mixed
298
6:24 min/km
01:51:54
00:53:34
01:29:39
01:58:06
00:23:36
628
363
Adventurous Women Team
Adventurous Women Team #363
Female Female Team
06:58:06
06:58:06
20
(50)
Female Team
20
Female
50
6:45 min/km
01:55:41
00:50:29
01:48:33
01:58:08
00:25:14
499
189
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #189
Male Prime (18-39)
06:06:36
06:06:36
90
(219)
Prime (18-39)
90
Male
219
5:55 min/km
01:18:42
00:44:58
01:48:23
01:58:12
00:16:19
630
191
Mason WOODS
Mason WOODS #191
Male Prime (18-39)
06:59:48
06:59:48
114
(265)
Prime (18-39)
114
Male
265
6:46 min/km
01:38:36
00:56:29
02:04:00
01:58:12
00:22:29
608
714
Lou started it....
Lou started it.... #714
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:45:35
06:45:35
83
(308)
Veteran Team (40+)
83
Mixed
308
6:33 min/km
01:54:21
00:42:31
01:47:14
01:58:16
00:23:12
408
709
Last Timers
Last Timers #709
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:50:19
05:50:19
56
(200)
Veteran Team (40+)
56
Mixed
200
5:39 min/km
01:28:15
00:32:52
01:31:39
01:58:18
00:19:13
483
117
Siobhan GAVIN
Siobhan GAVIN #117
Female Prime (18-39)
06:02:28
06:02:28
17
(29)
Prime (18-39)
17
Female
29
5:51 min/km
01:26:24
00:46:32
01:28:53
01:58:40
00:21:57
485
373
Leeuwinatics
Leeuwinatics #373
Female Female Team
06:02:59
06:02:59
10
(31)
Female Team
10
Female
31
5:51 min/km
01:21:43
00:38:01
01:43:38
01:58:47
00:20:49
518
288
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #288
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:12:10
06:12:10
52
(227)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
227
6:00 min/km
01:35:10
00:43:16
01:31:37
01:58:55
00:23:09
390
723
Oops!
Oops! #723
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:45:06
05:45:06
51
(191)
Veteran Team (40+)
51
Mixed
191
5:34 min/km
01:16:49
00:37:25
01:25:25
01:58:56
00:26:29
406
164
Tom SHALDERS
Tom SHALDERS #164
Male Prime (18-39)
05:49:54
05:49:54
74
(186)
Prime (18-39)
74
Male
186
5:39 min/km
01:22:59
00:48:37
01:19:49
01:58:57
00:19:31
568
249
Fair Game 4
Fair Game 4 #249
Mixed Mixed Team
06:26:52
06:26:52
102
(288)
Mixed Team
102
Mixed
288
6:14 min/km
01:54:38
00:41:36
01:31:25
01:59:00
00:20:12
508
237
Team Two
Team Two #237
Mixed Pairs
06:08:46
06:08:46
22
(253)
Pairs
22
Mixed
253
5:57 min/km
01:33:13
00:44:00
01:30:18
01:59:03
00:22:11
346
258
Ray CAMPBELL
Ray CAMPBELL #258
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:37:20
05:37:20
38
(163)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
163
5:26 min/km
01:21:15
00:43:18
01:12:46
01:59:04
00:20:56
581
260
Charles CHONG
Charles CHONG #260
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:30:32
06:30:32
63
(249)
Veteran (40-49)
63
Male
249
6:18 min/km
01:23:05
01:05:03
01:39:55
01:59:10
00:23:16
514
610
First Time Lucky
First Time Lucky #610
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:10:08
06:10:08
46
(257)
Open Team of 2
46
Mixed
257
5:58 min/km
01:31:01
00:36:18
01:35:02
01:59:12
00:28:34
539
482
Beached As
Beached As #482
Mixed Mixed Team
06:17:16
06:17:16
94
(271)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
271
6:05 min/km
01:30:37
00:45:47
01:38:42
01:59:15
00:22:54
562
628
McSquallum
McSquallum #628
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:23:10
06:23:10
54
(286)
Open Team of 2
54
Mixed
286
6:11 min/km
01:24:35
00:45:13
01:53:27
01:59:21
00:20:33
465
343
Mike MCCARTHY
Mike MCCARTHY #343
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:59:54
05:59:54
18
(211)
Vintage (50-59)
18
Male
211
5:48 min/km
01:17:09
00:42:35
01:42:55
01:59:22
00:17:52
331
499
Eat; sleep; train; repeat
Eat; sleep; train; repeat #499
Mixed Mixed Team
05:34:32
05:34:32
60
(161)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
161
5:24 min/km
01:29:03
00:33:34
01:08:56
01:59:23
00:23:36
468
728
Poms Are Us
Poms Are Us #728
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:00:05
06:00:05
65
(229)
Veteran Team (40+)
65
Mixed
229
5:49 min/km
01:43:10
00:33:08
01:16:57
01:59:28
00:27:20
481
467
The Muntz Boys
The Muntz Boys #467
Male Male Team
06:02:14
06:02:14
58
(215)
Male Team
58
Male
215
5:51 min/km
01:26:53
00:51:28
01:19:19
01:59:31
00:25:01
536
374
Mfazis
Mfazis #374
Female Female Team
06:17:11
06:17:11
13
(35)
Female Team
13
Female
35
6:05 min/km
01:43:18
00:46:11
01:24:39
01:59:38
00:23:23
577
93
Toby MARSH
Toby MARSH #93
Male Prime (18-39)
06:28:26
06:28:26
102
(247)
Prime (18-39)
102
Male
247
6:16 min/km
01:29:58
00:41:32
01:55:02
01:59:42
00:22:09
480
224
PALM
PALM #224
Mixed Pairs
06:02:10
06:02:10
20
(238)
Pairs
20
Mixed
238
5:51 min/km
01:23:45
00:43:35
01:35:06
01:59:43
00:19:59
412
159
Christopher RATAJCZAK
Christopher RATAJCZAK #159
Male Prime (18-39)
05:51:08
05:51:08
76
(189)
Prime (18-39)
76
Male
189
5:40 min/km
01:23:10
00:41:09
01:28:01
01:59:47
00:18:59
415
188
Bruce WELLS
Bruce WELLS #188
Male Prime (18-39)
05:51:14
05:51:14
77
(191)
Prime (18-39)
77
Male
191
5:40 min/km
01:23:08
00:41:12
01:27:58
01:59:52
00:19:02
524
243
Tyler Son and Mum
Tyler Son and Mum #243
Mixed Pairs
06:14:04
06:14:04
24
(263)
Pairs
24
Mixed
263
6:02 min/km
01:23:11
00:40:52
01:47:36
01:59:53
00:22:29
430
564
Team-Mates
Team-Mates #564
Mixed Mixed Team
05:54:01
05:54:01
77
(212)
Mixed Team
77
Mixed
212
5:43 min/km
01:20:24
00:44:58
01:21:04
02:00:00
00:27:33
363
154
Zac PEARSON
Zac PEARSON #154
Male Prime (18-39)
05:40:42
05:40:42
65
(169)
Prime (18-39)
65
Male
169
5:30 min/km
01:17:25
00:38:20
01:23:36
02:00:05
00:21:14
479
431
Madodas
Madodas #431
Male Male Team
06:02:06
06:02:06
57
(214)
Male Team
57
Male
214
5:50 min/km
01:46:18
00:37:43
01:17:43
02:00:06
00:20:15
484
138
Nicole JAHN
Nicole JAHN #138
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:02:52
06:02:52
3
(30)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Female
30
5:51 min/km
01:36:11
00:38:21
01:26:37
02:00:06
00:21:36
607
402
Team Tommo
Team Tommo #402
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:45:19
06:45:19
28
(307)
Veteran Team of 2
28
Mixed
307
6:32 min/km
01:38:55
00:45:45
01:44:21
02:00:06
00:36:10
601
378
Shambles
Shambles #378
Female Female Team
06:41:02
06:41:02
17
(43)
Female Team
17
Female
43
6:28 min/km
01:51:08
00:38:26
01:44:20
02:00:12
00:26:54
474
144
Travis MCGUIRE
Travis MCGUIRE #144
Male Prime (18-39)
06:01:13
06:01:13
86
(213)
Prime (18-39)
86
Male
213
5:50 min/km
01:14:09
00:51:50
01:35:33
02:00:19
00:19:20
456
711
L-ITLL
L-ITLL #711
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:58:22
05:58:22
62
(223)
Veteran Team (40+)
62
Mixed
223
5:47 min/km
01:18:40
00:35:18
01:34:30
02:00:50
00:29:03
419
479
All in the Family
All in the Family #479
Mixed Mixed Team
05:52:03
05:52:03
75
(204)
Mixed Team
75
Mixed
204
5:41 min/km
01:32:12
00:34:28
01:19:26
02:01:01
00:24:54
300
437
MMD-Team
MMD-Team #437
Male Male Team
05:30:53
05:30:53
44
(140)
Male Team
44
Male
140
5:20 min/km
01:07:44
00:41:12
01:21:59
02:01:06
00:18:49
353
801
The Wishful Thinkers
The Wishful Thinkers #801
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:39:34
05:39:34
18
(174)
Veteran Team of 2
18
Mixed
174
5:29 min/km
01:15:48
00:38:40
01:19:50
02:01:06
00:24:08
506
271
Robert DUNCAN
Robert DUNCAN #271
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:08:28
06:08:28
51
(221)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
221
5:57 min/km
01:19:56
00:51:17
01:34:16
02:01:51
00:21:07
432
261
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #261
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:54:15
05:54:15
47
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
47
Male
197
5:43 min/km
01:27:47
00:41:02
01:21:33
02:02:16
00:21:34
534
66
Lee HALL
Lee HALL #66
Male Prime (18-39)
06:16:49
06:16:49
97
(232)
Prime (18-39)
97
Male
232
6:05 min/km
01:20:23
00:55:22
01:32:35
02:02:19
00:26:08
407
643
Sea Creatures
Sea Creatures #643
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:50:09
05:50:09
35
(199)
Open Team of 2
35
Mixed
199
5:39 min/km
01:19:11
00:39:25
01:27:18
02:02:21
00:21:52
573
385
The Cheetah; Duck; Swan and Badger
The Cheetah; Duck; Swan and Badger #385
Female Female Team
06:27:36
06:27:36
15
(38)
Female Team
15
Female
38
6:15 min/km
01:31:54
00:40:25
01:51:38
02:02:35
00:21:03
505
231
SMART ARNOLD ALLSTARS
SMART ARNOLD ALLSTARS #231
Mixed Pairs
06:08:21
06:08:21
21
(252)
Pairs
21
Mixed
252
5:57 min/km
01:29:30
00:47:41
01:28:49
02:02:47
00:19:33
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023