Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
14
15
16
Page 10 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
348
342
Gary KILIAN
Gary KILIAN #342
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:37:35
05:37:35
10
(164)
Vintage (50-59)
10
Male
164
5:27 min/km
01:20:38
00:44:15
01:22:01
01:51:49
00:18:49
201
593
And we 'ate Man U
And we 'ate Man U #593
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:12:04
05:12:04
19
(92)
Open Team of 2
19
Mixed
92
5:02 min/km
01:05:44
00:37:13
01:15:49
01:51:50
00:21:26
319
265
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #265
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:50
05:32:50
35
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Male
152
5:22 min/km
01:11:42
00:45:37
01:23:58
01:51:57
00:19:34
557
589
Keesing/Cummings/Hunter
Keesing/Cummings/Hunter #589
Mixed Mixed Team
06:21:52
06:21:52
100
(284)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
284
6:10 min/km
01:56:28
00:45:44
01:25:57
01:52:00
00:21:42
540
620
Joshay Edventure
Joshay Edventure #620
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:19
06:17:19
49
(272)
Open Team of 2
49
Mixed
272
6:05 min/km
01:35:11
00:49:29
01:38:54
01:52:09
00:21:34
473
800
The Windy Ones
The Windy Ones #800
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:01:10
06:01:10
23
(233)
Veteran Team of 2
23
Mixed
233
5:50 min/km
01:28:43
00:43:00
01:37:39
01:52:17
00:19:29
385
112
Ben MATHER
Ben MATHER #112
Male Prime (18-39)
05:43:41
05:43:41
69
(177)
Prime (18-39)
69
Male
177
5:33 min/km
01:10:00
00:44:11
01:40:38
01:52:26
00:16:24
464
751
The Lucky Four
The Lucky Four #751
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:59:43
05:59:43
64
(227)
Veteran Team (40+)
64
Mixed
227
5:48 min/km
01:40:47
00:34:15
01:27:42
01:52:27
00:24:30
560
70
Joseph HOCKLEY
Joseph HOCKLEY #70
Male Prime (18-39)
06:22:53
06:22:53
99
(239)
Prime (18-39)
99
Male
239
6:11 min/km
01:27:14
00:45:14
01:51:33
01:52:29
00:26:22
572
64
Tim GREEN
Tim GREEN #64
Male Prime (18-39)
06:27:20
06:27:20
100
(244)
Prime (18-39)
100
Male
244
6:15 min/km
01:27:54
00:48:43
01:55:49
01:52:36
00:22:17
256
109
Hayley MCKEE
Hayley MCKEE #109
Female Prime (18-39)
05:23:09
05:23:09
10
(12)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
12
5:13 min/km
01:14:25
00:35:26
01:21:52
01:52:50
00:18:33
328
666
Wet Willies
Wet Willies #666
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:16
05:34:16
28
(160)
Open Team of 2
28
Mixed
160
5:24 min/km
01:21:08
00:41:39
01:18:50
01:53:01
00:19:36
555
225
PBR Streetgang
PBR Streetgang #225
Mixed Pairs
06:21:23
06:21:23
26
(282)
Pairs
26
Mixed
282
6:09 min/km
01:33:45
00:44:50
01:44:55
01:53:07
00:24:45
461
446
Random
Random #446
Male Male Team
05:59:10
05:59:10
56
(208)
Male Team
56
Male
208
5:48 min/km
01:26:29
00:37:46
01:40:26
01:53:08
00:21:20
318
326
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:40
05:32:40
34
(151)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
151
5:22 min/km
01:21:18
00:35:16
01:21:30
01:53:13
00:21:21
492
702
Hairy Clackers
Hairy Clackers #702
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:05:00
06:05:00
70
(243)
Veteran Team (40+)
70
Mixed
243
5:53 min/km
01:47:30
00:40:23
01:22:57
01:53:15
00:20:53
512
733
Rugged He Men
Rugged He Men #733
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:09:46
06:09:46
74
(255)
Veteran Team (40+)
74
Mixed
255
5:58 min/km
01:48:37
00:31:18
01:36:21
01:53:18
00:20:09
448
339
Murray JACOBS
Murray JACOBS #339
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:57:05
05:57:05
16
(204)
Vintage (50-59)
16
Male
204
5:46 min/km
01:33:03
00:48:51
01:17:18
01:53:36
00:24:14
511
54
Stuart ELLIS
Stuart ELLIS #54
Male Prime (18-39)
06:09:39
06:09:39
93
(224)
Prime (18-39)
93
Male
224
5:58 min/km
01:27:58
00:47:49
01:38:40
01:53:40
00:21:30
424
305
Mat PANTONY
Mat PANTONY #305
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:53:07
05:53:07
46
(194)
Veteran (40-49)
46
Male
194
5:42 min/km
01:34:37
00:42:01
01:21:13
01:53:47
00:21:27
342
282
Travis HOCART
Travis HOCART #282
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:36:33
05:36:33
36
(161)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Male
161
5:26 min/km
01:15:35
00:43:08
01:24:20
01:53:51
00:19:36
361
108
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #108
Female Prime (18-39)
05:40:36
05:40:36
11
(14)
Prime (18-39)
11
Female
14
5:30 min/km
01:18:41
00:34:54
01:35:50
01:54:01
00:17:09
308
398
Team Dingo
Team Dingo #398
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:31:16
05:31:16
17
(152)
Veteran Team of 2
17
Mixed
152
5:21 min/km
01:27:22
00:33:51
01:14:35
01:54:08
00:21:19
458
122
Caitlin HUNT
Caitlin HUNT #122
Female Prime (18-39)
05:58:47
05:58:47
16
(27)
Prime (18-39)
16
Female
27
5:47 min/km
01:24:48
00:50:40
01:30:31
01:54:15
00:18:31
558
368
Four Play
Four Play #368
Female Female Team
06:22:12
06:22:12
14
(37)
Female Team
14
Female
37
6:10 min/km
01:44:06
00:56:08
01:19:35
01:54:17
00:28:04
413
590
Mccarrey Love
Mccarrey Love #590
Mixed Mixed Team
05:51:13
05:51:13
74
(202)
Mixed Team
74
Mixed
202
5:40 min/km
01:30:28
00:34:18
01:24:19
01:54:29
00:27:37
350
655
The Oaks
The Oaks #655
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:18
05:38:18
34
(173)
Open Team of 2
34
Mixed
173
5:27 min/km
01:06:47
00:41:42
01:37:33
01:54:32
00:17:42
392
289
Dave HURST
Dave HURST #289
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:45:50
05:45:50
41
(179)
Veteran (40-49)
41
Male
179
5:35 min/km
01:11:37
00:46:40
01:34:36
01:54:35
00:18:20
619
130
Judith SUPAN
Judith SUPAN #130
Female Prime (18-39)
06:50:07
06:50:07
22
(47)
Prime (18-39)
22
Female
47
6:37 min/km
01:34:38
00:49:22
02:10:48
01:54:35
00:20:42
438
204
2FatKnackers
2FatKnackers #204
Mixed Pairs
05:55:49
05:55:49
17
(214)
Pairs
17
Mixed
214
5:44 min/km
01:15:03
00:43:17
01:42:26
01:54:36
00:20:25
368
340
Bob JOHNSTON
Bob JOHNSTON #340
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:41:19
05:41:19
12
(172)
Vintage (50-59)
12
Male
172
5:30 min/km
01:26:03
00:41:52
01:17:46
01:54:45
00:20:52
498
483
Beacy Bronx
Beacy Bronx #483
Mixed Mixed Team
06:06:27
06:06:27
88
(248)
Mixed Team
88
Mixed
248
5:55 min/km
01:33:44
00:43:32
01:19:58
01:54:51
00:34:20
371
133
Demelza WALL
Demelza WALL #133
Female Junior (Under 18)
05:41:25
05:41:25
1
(17)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
17
5:30 min/km
01:17:22
00:41:47
01:29:24
01:54:51
00:17:59
437
174
Paul TILBROOK
Paul TILBROOK #174
Male Prime (18-39)
05:55:15
05:55:15
81
(201)
Prime (18-39)
81
Male
201
5:44 min/km
01:14:12
00:45:19
01:42:25
01:55:19
00:17:59
454
560
TEAM LAVA
TEAM LAVA #560
Mixed Mixed Team
05:58:10
05:58:10
79
(221)
Mixed Team
79
Mixed
221
5:47 min/km
01:55:50
00:42:40
01:03:26
01:55:22
00:20:51
426
638
Old farts
Old farts #638
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:53:22
05:53:22
38
(210)
Open Team of 2
38
Mixed
210
5:42 min/km
01:20:14
00:41:27
01:34:07
01:55:35
00:21:57
294
736
Shinboners
Shinboners #736
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:30:24
05:30:24
43
(147)
Veteran Team (40+)
43
Mixed
147
5:20 min/km
01:25:00
00:29:42
01:15:45
01:55:37
00:24:18
516
71
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #71
Male Prime (18-39)
06:11:07
06:11:07
94
(226)
Prime (18-39)
94
Male
226
5:59 min/km
01:33:29
00:48:07
01:29:56
01:55:39
00:23:55
507
57
Michael FINCH
Michael FINCH #57
Male Prime (18-39)
06:08:37
06:08:37
91
(222)
Prime (18-39)
91
Male
222
5:57 min/km
01:32:38
00:42:34
01:34:24
01:55:55
00:23:05
542
267
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #267
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
55
(234)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
234
6:05 min/km
01:38:39
00:47:17
01:32:44
01:55:55
00:22:55
541
137
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
4
(36)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
36
6:05 min/km
01:38:40
00:47:13
01:32:42
01:56:09
00:22:44
470
678
All Girls
All Girls #678
Female Female Team
06:00:30
06:00:30
9
(28)
Female Team
9
Female
28
5:49 min/km
01:37:37
00:39:44
01:23:30
01:56:09
00:23:28
561
645
Service Unavailable
Service Unavailable #645
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:23:01
06:23:01
53
(285)
Open Team of 2
53
Mixed
285
6:11 min/km
01:41:36
00:48:00
01:30:55
01:56:45
00:25:43
403
757
Tkpd
Tkpd #757
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:48:18
05:48:18
54
(196)
Veteran Team (40+)
54
Mixed
196
5:37 min/km
01:28:03
00:38:08
01:17:57
01:56:49
00:27:19
554
552
Team Awesome
Team Awesome #552
Mixed Mixed Team
06:21:15
06:21:15
99
(281)
Mixed Team
99
Mixed
281
6:09 min/km
01:29:43
00:47:33
01:46:39
01:56:56
00:20:21
416
235
Andy MCINTYRE
Andy MCINTYRE #235
Male Prime (18-39)
05:51:39
05:51:39
78
(192)
Prime (18-39)
78
Male
192
5:40 min/km
01:23:51
00:40:57
01:29:59
01:57:00
00:19:52
594
761
Two tarts and a lemon
Two tarts and a lemon #761
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:37:25
06:37:25
82
(300)
Veteran Team (40+)
82
Mixed
300
6:25 min/km
01:52:58
00:47:33
01:34:13
01:57:04
00:25:35
266
98
Harry MCCLEARY
Harry MCCLEARY #98
Male Prime (18-39)
05:25:13
05:25:13
49
(123)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
123
5:15 min/km
01:11:12
00:35:32
01:20:19
01:57:15
00:20:53
527
248
Nigel CALVER
Nigel CALVER #248
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:14:50
06:14:50
53
(229)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
229
6:03 min/km
01:26:43
00:42:00
01:47:20
01:57:22
00:21:22
357
227
Randy Roo
Randy Roo #227
Mixed Pairs
05:40:00
05:40:00
13
(177)
Pairs
13
Mixed
177
5:29 min/km
01:18:40
00:40:41
01:26:10
01:57:24
00:17:01
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
14
15
16
Page 10 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023