Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
10
1
Sam MANSON
Sam MANSON #1
Male Prime (18-39)
04:19:26
04:19:26
5
(8)
Prime (18-39)
5
Male
8
4:11 min/km
00:59:28
00:36:24
01:10:50
01:18:40
00:14:03
3
2
Ben ALLEN
Ben ALLEN #2
Male Prime (18-39)
03:59:55
03:59:55
3
(3)
Prime (18-39)
3
Male
3
3:52 min/km
00:53:08
00:28:27
01:10:18
01:12:16
00:15:45
20
3
Olly SHAW
Olly SHAW #3
Male Prime (18-39)
04:26:41
04:26:41
8
(14)
Prime (18-39)
8
Male
14
4:18 min/km
01:00:58
00:34:22
01:20:08
01:16:28
00:14:44
8
4
Jarad KOHLAR
Jarad KOHLAR #4
Male Prime (18-39)
04:11:48
04:11:48
4
(6)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
6
4:04 min/km
00:55:13
00:35:57
01:07:17
01:19:03
00:14:15
1
5
Braden CURRIE
Braden CURRIE #5
Male Prime (18-39)
03:47:54
03:47:54
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
1
3:40 min/km
00:50:26
00:27:47
01:04:22
01:11:55
00:13:21
2
6
Dougal ALLAN
Dougal ALLAN #6
Male Prime (18-39)
03:53:20
03:53:20
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Male
2
3:46 min/km
00:53:55
00:32:49
01:03:47
01:09:41
00:13:07
28
7
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #7
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:12
04:30:12
3
(19)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
19
4:21 min/km
01:04:31
00:36:03
01:07:26
01:25:24
00:16:46
13
8
Tom CHADBOURNE
Tom CHADBOURNE #8
Male Prime (18-39)
04:21:20
04:21:20
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Male
11
4:13 min/km
01:05:29
00:31:10
01:08:53
01:20:51
00:14:55
73
12
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #12
Male Prime (18-39)
04:46:37
04:46:37
17
(42)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
42
4:37 min/km
01:10:45
00:35:45
01:15:46
01:29:11
00:15:08
19
13
James WEST
James WEST #13
Male Prime (18-39)
04:25:41
04:25:41
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Male
13
4:17 min/km
01:00:55
00:38:08
01:09:42
01:22:12
00:14:42
31
14
Leigh WILLISON
Leigh WILLISON #14
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:32:57
04:32:57
4
(21)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Male
21
4:24 min/km
01:05:02
00:34:03
01:08:59
01:27:59
00:16:53
52
16
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #16
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:41:23
04:41:23
10
(30)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
30
4:32 min/km
01:07:39
00:35:05
01:07:27
01:34:07
00:17:03
69
18
Chris ACKLIN
Chris ACKLIN #18
Male Prime (18-39)
04:45:40
04:45:40
16
(41)
Prime (18-39)
16
Male
41
4:36 min/km
01:05:43
00:36:29
01:16:51
01:30:43
00:15:53
33
19
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #19
Male Prime (18-39)
04:35:05
04:35:05
12
(22)
Prime (18-39)
12
Male
22
4:26 min/km
01:04:21
00:30:42
01:09:32
01:34:59
00:15:29
20
Murray MCINTYRE
Murray MCINTYRE #20
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
64
21
Cameron SHAKESPEARE
Cameron SHAKESPEARE #21
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:44:22
04:44:22
14
(37)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Male
37
4:35 min/km
01:09:24
00:34:49
01:11:25
01:30:55
00:17:46
22
Steven ANDERSON
Steven ANDERSON #22
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
592
23
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #23
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
105
(253)
Prime (18-39)
105
Male
253
6:24 min/km
01:33:47
00:46:11
01:46:18
02:10:18
00:20:23
329
24
Waller/curnow/brazier/meakin
Waller/curnow/brazier/meakin #24
Male Male Team
05:34:20
05:34:20
49
(156)
Male Team
49
Male
156
5:24 min/km
01:18:28
00:40:56
01:19:54
01:49:37
00:25:24
192
25
Simon BARRON
Simon BARRON #25
Male Prime (18-39)
05:10:07
05:10:07
38
(97)
Prime (18-39)
38
Male
97
5:00 min/km
01:11:39
00:48:22
01:32:39
01:19:34
00:17:51
610
26
Matty BAYLISS
Matty BAYLISS #26
Male Prime (18-39)
06:46:29
06:46:29
110
(259)
Prime (18-39)
110
Male
259
6:34 min/km
01:29:33
00:42:37
02:25:01
01:50:13
00:19:03
96
27
Daniel BAYLISS
Daniel BAYLISS #27
Male Prime (18-39)
04:52:47
04:52:47
22
(53)
Prime (18-39)
22
Male
53
4:43 min/km
01:05:05
00:43:22
01:18:27
01:30:16
00:15:35
537
28
Patrick BECKER
Patrick BECKER #28
Male Prime (18-39)
06:17:14
06:17:14
98
(233)
Prime (18-39)
98
Male
233
6:05 min/km
01:14:52
00:41:59
01:52:28
02:08:10
00:19:43
29
Russell BELL
Russell BELL #29
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
593
30
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #30
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
106
(254)
Prime (18-39)
106
Male
254
6:24 min/km
01:24:08
00:51:42
01:46:52
02:13:51
00:20:25
609
31
Royce BOND
Royce BOND #31
Male Prime (18-39)
06:45:47
06:45:47
109
(258)
Prime (18-39)
109
Male
258
6:33 min/km
01:39:48
00:48:10
01:47:48
02:04:33
00:25:27
576
32
Callum BOULT
Callum BOULT #32
Male Prime (18-39)
06:27:56
06:27:56
101
(246)
Prime (18-39)
101
Male
246
6:16 min/km
01:23:59
00:50:31
01:40:48
02:04:42
00:27:54
33
Andrew BREED
Andrew BREED #33
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
34
Jason BRESANELLO
Jason BRESANELLO #34
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
35
Marcus BROCKHURST
Marcus BROCKHURST #35
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
36
Tom BURBIDGE-KING
Tom BURBIDGE-KING #36
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
222
37
Nigel BURROWS
Nigel BURROWS #37
Male Prime (18-39)
05:16:43
05:16:43
41
(108)
Prime (18-39)
41
Male
108
5:07 min/km
01:10:20
00:39:32
01:15:38
01:48:11
00:23:01
27
38
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #38
Male Prime (18-39)
04:29:50
04:29:50
11
(18)
Prime (18-39)
11
Male
18
4:21 min/km
01:01:23
00:41:15
01:08:26
01:24:13
00:14:31
39
Tyler CLEMONS
Tyler CLEMONS #39
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
330
40
Dom COFFEY
Dom COFFEY #40
Male Prime (18-39)
05:34:31
05:34:31
62
(157)
Prime (18-39)
62
Male
157
5:24 min/km
01:22:02
00:40:55
01:33:41
01:40:08
00:17:43
41
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #41
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
174
42
Triston COOKE
Triston COOKE #42
Male Prime (18-39)
05:07:07
05:07:07
35
(90)
Prime (18-39)
35
Male
90
4:57 min/km
01:13:02
00:37:49
01:24:49
01:33:04
00:18:21
462
43
Ronan COSGROVE
Ronan COSGROVE #43
Male Prime (18-39)
05:59:16
05:59:16
84
(209)
Prime (18-39)
84
Male
209
5:48 min/km
01:31:42
00:50:37
01:30:28
01:46:01
00:20:25
611
44
Maximilian COURT
Maximilian COURT #44
Male Prime (18-39)
06:47:15
06:47:15
111
(260)
Prime (18-39)
111
Male
260
6:34 min/km
01:29:34
00:45:15
01:52:49
02:13:16
00:26:20
588
45
Murray COX
Murray COX #45
Male Prime (18-39)
06:36:01
06:36:01
104
(252)
Prime (18-39)
104
Male
252
6:23 min/km
01:23:01
00:44:59
01:38:58
02:24:01
00:24:59
317
46
Carlo DIVITA
Carlo DIVITA #46
Male Prime (18-39)
05:32:37
05:32:37
59
(150)
Prime (18-39)
59
Male
150
5:22 min/km
01:17:47
00:44:03
01:32:41
01:40:21
00:17:44
24
48
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #48
Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:45
04:28:45
9
(15)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
15
4:20 min/km
01:05:10
00:28:49
01:04:47
01:34:21
00:15:35
399
49
Chris DORMAN
Chris DORMAN #49
Male Prime (18-39)
05:46:40
05:46:40
72
(184)
Prime (18-39)
72
Male
184
5:36 min/km
01:17:06
00:50:46
01:31:28
01:48:16
00:19:02
50
Tim BAYLER
Tim BAYLER #50
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
618
51
Jean-Charles DUMAS
Jean-Charles DUMAS #51
Male Prime (18-39)
06:49:53
06:49:53
112
(262)
Prime (18-39)
112
Male
262
6:37 min/km
01:31:05
00:50:42
01:57:18
02:12:22
00:18:25
52
Christopher DUTTON
Christopher DUTTON #52
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
519
53
Carl EATHER
Carl EATHER #53
Male Prime (18-39)
06:12:39
06:12:39
95
(228)
Prime (18-39)
95
Male
228
6:01 min/km
01:21:45
00:42:21
01:36:39
02:10:01
00:21:51
511
54
Stuart ELLIS
Stuart ELLIS #54
Male Prime (18-39)
06:09:39
06:09:39
93
(224)
Prime (18-39)
93
Male
224
5:58 min/km
01:27:58
00:47:49
01:38:40
01:53:40
00:21:30
160
55
Jono FIEVEZ
Jono FIEVEZ #55
Male Prime (18-39)
05:04:32
05:04:32
31
(84)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
84
4:55 min/km
01:11:30
00:43:22
01:13:33
01:37:33
00:18:33
507
57
Michael FINCH
Michael FINCH #57
Male Prime (18-39)
06:08:37
06:08:37
91
(222)
Prime (18-39)
91
Male
222
5:57 min/km
01:32:38
00:42:34
01:34:24
01:55:55
00:23:05
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023