Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
41
491
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #491
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:01:33
02:01:33
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
3
4:49 min/km
00:15:25
00:18:13
00:36:26
00:15:13
00:36:14
70
569
Timae
Timae #569
Male Male Team
02:05:21
02:05:21
10
(45)
Male Team
10
Male
45
4:58 min/km
00:15:26
00:14:17
00:31:43
00:13:16
00:50:38
142
657
Nicky Murray
Nicky Murray #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:17
02:12:17
32
(40)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
40
5:14 min/km
00:15:37
00:19:06
00:42:37
00:21:10
00:33:46
476
631
Gone Bananas
Gone Bananas #631
Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:44
02:44:44
105
(133)
Mixed Team
105
Mixed
133
6:32 min/km
00:15:49
00:18:41
00:37:33
00:45:32
00:47:06
197
488
T&E
T&E #488
Mixed Junior Team
02:16:47
02:16:47
15
(55)
Junior Team
15
Mixed
55
5:25 min/km
00:15:51
00:16:29
00:34:55
00:21:03
00:48:27
39
565
The Time
The Time #565
Mixed Junior Team
02:01:19
02:01:19
2
(10)
Junior Team
2
Mixed
10
4:48 min/km
00:16:04
00:13:29
00:31:48
00:12:26
00:47:29
25
803
The Swanny Goons
The Swanny Goons #803
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:41
01:58:41
4
(5)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
5
4:42 min/km
00:16:16
00:17:37
00:30:52
00:13:42
00:40:11
146
600
Bloody (In)Sains
Bloody (In)Sains #600
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:05
02:13:05
33
(41)
Mixed Team
33
Mixed
41
5:16 min/km
00:16:43
00:17:49
00:36:44
00:17:11
00:44:36
29
519
Eat my dust :)
Eat my dust :) #519
Male Male Team
02:00:02
02:00:02
6
(22)
Male Team
6
Male
22
4:45 min/km
00:16:46
00:14:22
00:35:20
00:13:50
00:39:42
44
50
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #50
Female Prime (18-39)
02:01:58
02:01:58
3
(4)
Prime (18-39)
3
Female
4
4:50 min/km
00:16:46
00:18:36
00:32:08
00:14:54
00:39:32
17
71
Jessica REYNOLDS
Jessica REYNOLDS #71
Female Prime (18-39)
01:57:14
01:57:14
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
1
4:39 min/km
00:16:46
00:15:16
00:29:54
00:13:58
00:41:18
26
545
P=g mo th=in
P=g mo th=in #545
Male Male Team
01:59:09
01:59:09
5
(20)
Male Team
5
Male
20
4:43 min/km
00:16:47
00:17:11
00:32:19
00:17:38
00:35:10
301
501
Tini Boppers
Tini Boppers #501
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:41
02:24:41
21
(83)
Junior Team
21
Mixed
83
5:44 min/km
00:16:51
00:16:51
00:38:02
00:17:48
00:55:06
86
597
Best Shot
Best Shot #597
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:58
02:06:58
19
(23)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
23
5:02 min/km
00:16:51
00:18:15
00:30:36
00:16:36
00:44:38
88
7
Jazz BAILEY
Jazz BAILEY #7
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:25
02:07:25
5
(10)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:16:56
00:16:04
00:33:25
00:14:49
00:46:09
87
289
Ethan BRADLEY
Ethan BRADLEY #289
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:07:16
02:07:16
3
(55)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Male
55
5:03 min/km
00:16:58
00:16:29
00:29:57
00:15:04
00:48:47
92
509
Webster Webster Audet
Webster Webster Audet #509
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:33
02:07:33
5
(24)
Junior Team
5
Mixed
24
5:03 min/km
00:16:58
00:14:08
00:34:06
00:13:14
00:49:06
6
275
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #275
Male Prime (18-39)
01:51:55
01:51:55
2
(5)
Prime (18-39)
2
Male
5
4:26 min/km
00:17:02
00:15:05
00:28:34
00:13:54
00:37:20
48
542
Ninjas
Ninjas #542
Male Male Team
02:02:22
02:02:22
8
(30)
Male Team
8
Male
30
4:51 min/km
00:17:04
00:14:59
00:31:50
00:13:39
00:44:49
119
619
Femo's crew
Femo's crew #619
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:14
02:10:14
25
(33)
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
33
5:10 min/km
00:17:04
00:18:09
00:35:35
00:17:04
00:42:20
69
155
Kerrie STEVENSON
Kerrie STEVENSON #155
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:05:19
02:05:19
2
(8)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Female
8
4:58 min/km
00:17:05
00:17:37
00:34:44
00:15:06
00:40:45
641
Jamo's
Jamo's #641
Mixed Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
00:17:14
00:20:28
00:36:30
00:28:03
1
517
Desforges pridmore
Desforges pridmore #517
Male Male Team
01:43:11
01:43:11
1
(1)
Male Team
1
Male
1
4:05 min/km
00:17:25
00:14:59
00:26:11
00:12:26
00:32:08
122
481
Power Puffs
Power Puffs #481
Female Female Team
02:10:34
02:10:34
3
(15)
Female Team
3
Female
15
5:10 min/km
00:17:30
00:14:46
00:33:28
00:13:42
00:51:06
281
695
The Hyenas
The Hyenas #695
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:52
02:22:52
57
(76)
Mixed Team
57
Mixed
76
5:40 min/km
00:17:31
00:16:11
00:41:13
00:14:50
00:53:05
11
537
Lightning Boltz
Lightning Boltz #537
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:14
01:54:14
1
(3)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
3
4:31 min/km
00:17:32
00:14:05
00:30:06
00:11:12
00:41:18
237
586
Fisher x 2
Fisher x 2 #586
Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:57
02:19:57
47
(64)
Mixed Team
47
Mixed
64
5:33 min/km
00:17:47
00:21:57
00:38:37
00:19:46
00:41:48
7
599
Biosymm Phaster Physios
Biosymm Phaster Physios #599
Mixed Mixed Team
01:52:25
01:52:25
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
4:27 min/km
00:17:48
00:14:30
00:28:46
00:11:31
00:39:48
21
525
Father & son
Father & son #525
Male Male Team
01:58:03
01:58:03
3
(16)
Male Team
3
Male
16
4:41 min/km
00:17:49
00:14:12
00:33:36
00:14:22
00:38:04
27
64
Samantha PERRY
Samantha PERRY #64
Female Prime (18-39)
01:59:50
01:59:50
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Female
2
4:45 min/km
00:17:49
00:15:46
00:29:11
00:13:30
00:43:33
326
18
Jo CLUCAS
Jo CLUCAS #18
Female Prime (18-39)
02:26:39
02:26:39
32
(67)
Prime (18-39)
32
Female
67
5:49 min/km
00:17:53
00:16:49
00:36:10
00:15:24
01:00:21
337
479
Muddy Laker Chicks
Muddy Laker Chicks #479
Female Female Team
02:27:23
02:27:23
22
(70)
Female Team
22
Female
70
5:50 min/km
00:17:57
00:20:36
00:45:44
00:20:12
00:42:51
81
681
Team Douglas
Team Douglas #681
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:29
02:06:29
16
(19)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
19
5:01 min/km
00:17:58
00:19:38
00:32:28
00:18:23
00:38:01
371
462
Farr out
Farr out #462
Female Female Team
02:29:59
02:29:59
29
(85)
Female Team
29
Female
85
5:57 min/km
00:18:03
00:20:11
00:35:32
00:19:27
00:56:44
68
472
Innocent Girls
Innocent Girls #472
Female Female Team
02:04:54
02:04:54
1
(7)
Female Team
1
Female
7
4:57 min/km
00:18:08
00:15:34
00:33:18
00:14:54
00:42:58
346
606
Chelsea's Angels
Chelsea's Angels #606
Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:52
02:27:52
75
(99)
Mixed Team
75
Mixed
99
5:52 min/km
00:18:12
00:21:06
00:35:12
00:19:43
00:53:37
171
44
Jasmin LUTTRELL
Jasmin LUTTRELL #44
Female Prime (18-39)
02:14:43
02:14:43
12
(24)
Prime (18-39)
12
Female
24
5:20 min/km
00:18:13
00:17:43
00:36:11
00:15:05
00:47:29
2
371
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #371
Male Veteran (40-49)
01:49:05
01:49:05
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Male
2
4:19 min/km
00:18:15
00:16:15
00:27:23
00:12:56
00:34:14
64
591
Accidental Adventurers
Accidental Adventurers #591
Mixed Mixed Team
02:04:15
02:04:15
14
(17)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
17
4:55 min/km
00:18:16
00:15:55
00:38:10
00:14:01
00:37:52
28
187
Ryan BRIDGES
Ryan BRIDGES #187
Male Prime (18-39)
01:59:53
01:59:53
11
(21)
Prime (18-39)
11
Male
21
4:45 min/km
00:18:17
00:16:38
00:29:30
00:13:37
00:41:49
283
233
James CONDON
James CONDON #233
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:53
02:22:53
38
(155)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
155
5:40 min/km
00:18:18
00:22:04
00:33:42
00:20:10
00:48:38
129
553
Super Heroes in Training
Super Heroes in Training #553
Male Male Team
02:11:27
02:11:27
20
(79)
Male Team
20
Male
79
5:12 min/km
00:18:28
00:15:26
00:33:01
00:15:08
00:49:23
221
81
Amy SHAW
Amy SHAW #81
Female Prime (18-39)
02:18:35
02:18:35
17
(36)
Prime (18-39)
17
Female
36
5:29 min/km
00:18:32
00:16:56
00:34:20
00:14:44
00:54:01
16
675
Stonesters
Stonesters #675
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:13
01:57:13
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
4
4:39 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:49
00:30:54
00:14:13
00:35:42
52
691
The Flying Scotts
The Flying Scotts #691
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:57
02:02:57
10
(13)
Mixed Team
10
Mixed
13
4:52 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:48
00:29:26
00:14:44
00:42:24
24
552
Silich slayers
Silich slayers #552
Male Male Team
01:58:28
01:58:28
4
(19)
Male Team
4
Male
19
4:42 min/km
00:18:35
00:19:12
00:28:12
00:13:16
00:39:11
10
218
Mark GRZANKA
Mark GRZANKA #218
Male Prime (18-39)
01:53:11
01:53:11
3
(8)
Prime (18-39)
3
Male
8
4:29 min/km
00:18:36
00:16:49
00:26:31
00:12:59
00:38:15
120
807
Twin Power
Twin Power #807
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:16
02:10:16
26
(34)
Mixed Team
26
Mixed
34
5:10 min/km
00:18:36
00:16:57
00:31:51
00:17:40
00:45:11
151
603
Bunbury Trystars
Bunbury Trystars #603
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:17
02:13:17
10
(43)
Junior Team
10
Mixed
43
5:17 min/km
00:18:37
00:15:54
00:32:34
00:14:06
00:52:04
131
698
The Macs
The Macs #698
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
28
(36)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
36
5:13 min/km
00:18:42
00:17:33
00:31:07
00:14:37
00:49:33
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023