Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
351
208
Scott EVANS
Scott EVANS #208
Male Prime (18-39)
02:28:05
02:28:05
51
(176)
Prime (18-39)
51
Male
176
5:52 min/km
00:21:35
00:21:21
00:37:24
00:19:41
00:48:03
352
441
Highes Mentz
Highes Mentz #441
Female Female Team
02:28:10
02:28:10
23
(76)
Female Team
23
Female
76
5:52 min/km
00:20:32
00:22:00
00:36:46
00:17:30
00:51:20
353
365
Dave NORCLIFFE
Dave NORCLIFFE #365
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:28:16
02:28:16
45
(177)
Veteran (40-49)
45
Male
177
5:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:21:55
00:37:12
00:19:41
00:49:30
354
460
Erica N Kwun
Erica N Kwun #460
Female Female Team
02:28:16
02:28:16
24
(77)
Female Team
24
Female
77
5:53 min/km
00:20:37
00:16:49
00:37:26
00:16:14
00:57:07
355
292
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH #292
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:28:20
02:28:20
16
(178)
Junior (Under 18)
16
Male
178
5:53 min/km
00:21:14
00:22:38
00:38:49
00:19:49
00:45:48
356
464
GG's girls
GG's girls #464
Female Female Team
02:28:32
02:28:32
25
(78)
Female Team
25
Female
78
5:53 min/km
00:22:46
00:20:42
00:35:22
00:18:52
00:50:48
357
572
Van Zyl_2
Van Zyl_2 #572
Male Male Team
02:28:38
02:28:38
44
(179)
Male Team
44
Male
179
5:53 min/km
00:20:29
00:19:48
00:39:35
00:17:10
00:51:35
358
482
RogerThat
RogerThat #482
Female Female Team
02:28:47
02:28:47
26
(79)
Female Team
26
Female
79
5:54 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:36
00:36:46
00:16:24
00:53:28
359
440
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #440
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:49
02:28:49
24
(180)
Vintage (50+)
24
Male
180
5:54 min/km
00:21:02
00:22:17
00:37:50
00:19:44
00:47:55
360
487
Speed Racers
Speed Racers #487
Female Female Team
02:29:04
02:29:04
27
(80)
Female Team
27
Female
80
5:54 min/km
00:25:31
00:21:43
00:39:59
00:20:44
00:41:05
361
650
Lorraines
Lorraines #650
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:07
02:29:07
77
(101)
Mixed Team
77
Mixed
101
5:55 min/km
00:21:11
00:20:01
00:35:11
00:21:46
00:50:56
362
134
Marelize KRIEL
Marelize KRIEL #134
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:22
02:29:22
15
(81)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Female
81
5:55 min/km
00:22:26
00:22:02
00:38:02
00:17:26
00:49:24
363
17
Katherine CELENZA
Katherine CELENZA #17
Female Prime (18-39)
02:29:28
02:29:28
37
(82)
Prime (18-39)
37
Female
82
5:55 min/km
00:23:37
00:20:42
00:43:35
00:18:22
00:43:10
364
644
Karridale cruisers
Karridale cruisers #644
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:30
02:29:30
78
(102)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
102
5:55 min/km
00:23:00
00:21:59
00:37:36
00:18:52
00:48:02
365
184
Len BRANDIS
Len BRANDIS #184
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:45
02:29:45
52
(181)
Prime (18-39)
52
Male
181
5:56 min/km
00:23:15
00:22:48
00:36:35
00:18:55
00:48:10
366
498
Three Aussies and a POM
Three Aussies and a POM #498
Female Female Team
02:29:54
02:29:54
28
(83)
Female Team
28
Female
83
5:56 min/km
00:23:06
00:26:21
00:34:31
00:19:18
00:46:37
367
133
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #133
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:57
02:29:57
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Female
84
5:57 min/km
00:19:08
00:23:35
00:37:41
00:22:57
00:46:35
368
200
Jamie CRAGGS
Jamie CRAGGS #200
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:58
02:29:58
53
(182)
Prime (18-39)
53
Male
182
5:57 min/km
00:24:37
00:21:54
00:36:55
00:16:54
00:49:38
369
340
Murray FRANGS
Murray FRANGS #340
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
46
(183)
Veteran (40-49)
46
Male
183
5:57 min/km
00:21:20
00:19:29
00:36:01
00:20:54
00:52:14
370
384
Steve SMITH
Steve SMITH #384
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
47
(184)
Veteran (40-49)
47
Male
184
5:57 min/km
00:25:45
00:18:58
00:35:51
00:18:08
00:51:16
371
462
Farr out
Farr out #462
Female Female Team
02:29:59
02:29:59
29
(85)
Female Team
29
Female
85
5:57 min/km
00:18:03
00:20:11
00:35:32
00:19:27
00:56:44
372
161
Christine WAKELIN
Christine WAKELIN #161
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:10
02:30:10
17
(86)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Female
86
5:57 min/km
00:20:27
00:21:07
00:38:12
00:17:24
00:52:58
373
811
We Can Do It
We Can Do It #811
Mixed Mixed Team
02:30:12
02:30:12
79
(103)
Mixed Team
79
Mixed
103
5:57 min/km
00:25:10
00:23:47
00:33:42
00:21:02
00:46:28
374
502
Wanderers
Wanderers #502
Mixed Mixed Team
02:30:13
02:30:13
80
(104)
Mixed Team
80
Mixed
104
5:57 min/km
00:20:53
00:16:56
00:35:07
00:15:17
01:01:58
375
126
Brooke GRAY
Brooke GRAY #126
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:24
02:30:24
18
(87)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Female
87
5:58 min/km
00:23:08
00:18:33
00:37:22
00:17:05
00:54:14
376
376
Jeremy SANDERSON
Jeremy SANDERSON #376
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:30:32
02:30:32
48
(185)
Veteran (40-49)
48
Male
185
5:58 min/km
00:25:24
00:20:54
00:33:17
00:19:35
00:51:21
377
226
Alexander JACK
Alexander JACK #226
Male Prime (18-39)
02:30:45
02:30:45
54
(186)
Prime (18-39)
54
Male
186
5:58 min/km
00:20:40
00:21:15
00:35:56
00:22:31
00:50:22
378
188
Tom BROOKS
Tom BROOKS #188
Male Prime (18-39)
02:30:48
02:30:48
55
(187)
Prime (18-39)
55
Male
187
5:59 min/km
00:24:45
00:21:13
00:36:52
00:16:44
00:51:13
379
412
Colin GRIMSHAW
Colin GRIMSHAW #412
Male Vintage (50+)
02:30:48
02:30:48
25
(188)
Vintage (50+)
25
Male
188
5:59 min/km
00:23:54
00:23:48
00:41:36
00:18:37
00:42:52
380
19
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #19
Female Prime (18-39)
02:30:57
02:30:57
38
(88)
Prime (18-39)
38
Female
88
5:59 min/km
00:22:25
00:19:34
00:38:22
00:18:35
00:52:00
381
551
Sharpfaz young guns
Sharpfaz young guns #551
Mixed Junior Team
02:31:01
02:31:01
25
(105)
Junior Team
25
Mixed
105
5:59 min/km
00:20:27
00:20:00
00:36:36
00:15:13
00:58:43
382
34
Nadene HUNTER
Nadene HUNTER #34
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:19
02:31:19
39
(89)
Prime (18-39)
39
Female
89
6:00 min/km
00:20:36
00:19:24
00:37:19
00:18:37
00:55:21
383
231
Travis JONES
Travis JONES #231
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:21
02:31:21
56
(189)
Prime (18-39)
56
Male
189
6:00 min/km
00:23:06
00:21:57
00:36:54
00:17:54
00:51:29
384
131
Amber JOHNSTONE
Amber JOHNSTONE #131
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:24
02:31:24
19
(90)
Veteran (40-49)
19
Female
90
6:00 min/km
00:19:52
00:23:07
00:37:55
00:20:35
00:49:53
385
658
Norfolk n idea
Norfolk n idea #658
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:28
02:31:28
81
(106)
Mixed Team
81
Mixed
106
6:00 min/km
00:27:59
00:20:24
00:36:51
00:18:31
00:47:43
386
128
Julie HUDSON
Julie HUDSON #128
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:31
02:31:31
20
(91)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Female
91
6:00 min/km
00:20:13
00:21:00
00:37:21
00:18:05
00:54:50
387
647
KK
KK #647
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:33
02:31:33
82
(107)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
107
6:00 min/km
00:27:08
00:22:21
00:33:57
00:16:58
00:51:07
388
449
Anna&Caitlin
Anna&Caitlin #449
Female Female Team
02:31:35
02:31:35
30
(92)
Female Team
30
Female
92
6:00 min/km
00:23:05
00:18:34
00:39:14
00:16:27
00:54:13
389
508
Fairhead x 2
Fairhead x 2 #508
Male Male Team
02:31:36
02:31:36
45
(190)
Male Team
45
Male
190
6:00 min/km
00:27:33
00:20:21
00:35:33
00:21:22
00:46:46
390
160
Anna TAYLOR
Anna TAYLOR #160
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:43
02:31:43
21
(93)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Female
93
6:01 min/km
00:22:34
00:20:54
00:38:21
00:17:50
00:52:02
391
279
Ben WEIR
Ben WEIR #279
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:46
02:31:46
57
(191)
Prime (18-39)
57
Male
191
6:01 min/km
00:21:05
00:23:34
00:38:05
00:16:44
00:52:16
392
315
Phil BARCLAY
Phil BARCLAY #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:31:54
02:31:54
49
(192)
Veteran (40-49)
49
Male
192
6:01 min/km
00:22:40
00:23:41
00:36:57
00:18:06
00:50:28
393
37
Jade JONES
Jade JONES #37
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:56
02:31:56
40
(94)
Prime (18-39)
40
Female
94
6:01 min/km
00:22:33
00:23:25
00:36:31
00:20:03
00:49:23
394
213
Paul GEORGESON
Paul GEORGESON #213
Male Prime (18-39)
02:32:07
02:32:07
58
(193)
Prime (18-39)
58
Male
193
6:02 min/km
00:25:21
00:21:31
00:35:42
00:17:40
00:51:50
395
457
Chickens And The Hen
Chickens And The Hen #457
Mixed Mixed Team
02:32:09
02:32:09
83
(108)
Mixed Team
83
Mixed
108
6:02 min/km
00:23:55
00:21:49
00:34:12
00:20:38
00:51:33
396
26
Leigh GIBB
Leigh GIBB #26
Female Prime (18-39)
02:32:18
02:32:18
41
(95)
Prime (18-39)
41
Female
95
6:02 min/km
00:25:11
00:18:25
00:37:51
00:16:49
00:54:01
397
459
Crazy mums are doing it again!
Crazy mums are doing it again! #459
Female Female Team
02:32:33
02:32:33
31
(96)
Female Team
31
Female
96
6:03 min/km
00:23:13
00:23:36
00:39:03
00:18:27
00:48:12
398
176
Desiree SILVA
Desiree SILVA #176
Female Vintage (50+)
02:32:41
02:32:41
1
(97)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
97
6:03 min/km
00:20:46
00:23:18
00:41:46
00:20:55
00:45:54
399
65
Susie PEZZONI
Susie PEZZONI #65
Female Prime (18-39)
02:32:55
02:32:55
42
(98)
Prime (18-39)
42
Female
98
6:04 min/km
00:22:25
00:22:02
00:35:52
00:17:44
00:54:51
400
430
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #430
Male Vintage (50+)
02:32:59
02:32:59
26
(194)
Vintage (50+)
26
Male
194
6:04 min/km
00:26:23
00:20:02
00:36:08
00:16:17
00:54:07
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023