Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
241
397
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #397
Male Vintage (50+)
02:20:16
02:20:16
19
(137)
Vintage (50+)
19
Male
137
5:33 min/km
00:22:15
00:20:50
00:32:24
00:21:30
00:43:15
204
563
The Overtakers
The Overtakers #563
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:01
02:17:01
16
(58)
Junior Team
16
Mixed
58
5:26 min/km
00:22:15
00:17:12
00:33:57
00:16:32
00:47:03
258
637
Here comes trouble
Here comes trouble #637
Mixed Junior Team
02:21:19
02:21:19
19
(70)
Junior Team
19
Mixed
70
5:36 min/km
00:22:17
00:20:18
00:31:58
00:19:51
00:46:53
191
478
Lunachicks
Lunachicks #478
Female Female Team
02:16:18
02:16:18
7
(27)
Female Team
7
Female
27
5:24 min/km
00:22:18
00:16:51
00:32:59
00:15:51
00:48:17
535
63
Geraldine PEDERSEN
Geraldine PEDERSEN #63
Female Prime (18-39)
03:02:22
03:02:22
73
(163)
Prime (18-39)
73
Female
163
7:14 min/km
00:22:18
00:24:21
00:50:56
00:22:57
01:01:47
466
103
Kristin WEST
Kristin WEST #103
Female Prime (18-39)
02:42:35
02:42:35
55
(123)
Prime (18-39)
55
Female
123
6:27 min/km
00:22:20
00:23:25
00:37:30
00:20:18
00:59:01
270
Patrick TUNNICLIFF
Patrick TUNNICLIFF #270
Male Prime (18-39)
Started
Started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
00:22:22
00:17:20
00:35:07
00:14:44
445
628
Get On With It
Get On With It #628
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:51
02:38:51
94
(121)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
121
6:18 min/km
00:22:22
00:22:32
00:34:01
00:20:44
00:59:10
307
632
Grammar8
Grammar8 #632
Mixed Junior Team
02:25:11
02:25:11
23
(86)
Junior Team
23
Mixed
86
5:45 min/km
00:22:23
00:16:19
00:28:55
00:14:41
01:02:52
288
484
Sea slugs
Sea slugs #484
Female Female Team
02:23:19
02:23:19
13
(54)
Female Team
13
Female
54
5:41 min/km
00:22:23
00:15:24
00:39:07
00:13:53
00:52:30
399
65
Susie PEZZONI
Susie PEZZONI #65
Female Prime (18-39)
02:32:55
02:32:55
42
(98)
Prime (18-39)
42
Female
98
6:04 min/km
00:22:25
00:22:02
00:35:52
00:17:44
00:54:51
380
19
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #19
Female Prime (18-39)
02:30:57
02:30:57
38
(88)
Prime (18-39)
38
Female
88
5:59 min/km
00:22:25
00:19:34
00:38:22
00:18:35
00:52:00
362
134
Marelize KRIEL
Marelize KRIEL #134
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:22
02:29:22
15
(81)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Female
81
5:55 min/km
00:22:26
00:22:02
00:38:02
00:17:26
00:49:24
263
652
Melaydes
Melaydes #652
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:51
02:21:51
53
(72)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
72
5:37 min/km
00:22:28
00:17:12
00:41:59
00:13:23
00:46:47
275
137
Amanda MARTYN
Amanda MARTYN #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:22:40
02:22:40
11
(51)
Veteran (40-49)
11
Female
51
5:39 min/km
00:22:29
00:19:14
00:36:14
00:17:35
00:47:06
253
394
Matthew WINTER
Matthew WINTER #394
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:20:54
02:20:54
32
(143)
Veteran (40-49)
32
Male
143
5:35 min/km
00:22:30
00:21:39
00:32:14
00:20:19
00:44:10
431
411
Mitchell GARBUTT
Mitchell GARBUTT #411
Male Vintage (50+)
02:36:36
02:36:36
28
(203)
Vintage (50+)
28
Male
203
6:12 min/km
00:22:30
00:27:36
00:37:48
00:25:14
00:43:25
358
482
RogerThat
RogerThat #482
Female Female Team
02:28:47
02:28:47
26
(79)
Female Team
26
Female
79
5:54 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:36
00:36:46
00:16:24
00:53:28
410
197
Jordan MASSEY
Jordan MASSEY #197
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:10
02:34:10
61
(199)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
199
6:07 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:32
00:37:18
00:17:27
00:57:21
216
533
Java Blue
Java Blue #533
Male Male Team
02:18:09
02:18:09
32
(122)
Male Team
32
Male
122
5:28 min/km
00:22:32
00:17:21
00:39:14
00:59:01
305
398
Rijk BATLEY
Rijk BATLEY #398
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:02
02:25:02
21
(163)
Vintage (50+)
21
Male
163
5:45 min/km
00:22:32
00:22:55
00:35:45
00:21:54
00:41:54
229
276
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #276
Male Prime (18-39)
02:19:14
02:19:14
41
(131)
Prime (18-39)
41
Male
131
5:31 min/km
00:22:33
00:19:25
00:32:05
00:18:51
00:46:17
393
37
Jade JONES
Jade JONES #37
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:56
02:31:56
40
(94)
Prime (18-39)
40
Female
94
6:01 min/km
00:22:33
00:23:25
00:36:31
00:20:03
00:49:23
390
160
Anna TAYLOR
Anna TAYLOR #160
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:43
02:31:43
21
(93)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Female
93
6:01 min/km
00:22:34
00:20:54
00:38:21
00:17:50
00:52:02
313
604
Carter Coleman
Carter Coleman #604
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:46
02:25:46
65
(88)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
88
5:47 min/km
00:22:34
00:19:40
00:38:47
00:19:17
00:45:25
36
689
The Fisher A Team
The Fisher A Team #689
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:58
02:00:58
7
(8)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
8
4:48 min/km
00:22:34
00:14:50
00:31:08
00:13:03
00:39:22
287
58
Alex NEHAMMER
Alex NEHAMMER #58
Female Prime (18-39)
02:23:05
02:23:05
27
(53)
Prime (18-39)
27
Female
53
5:40 min/km
00:22:35
00:20:32
00:35:14
00:16:35
00:48:07
239
15
Penny BUTLER
Penny BUTLER #15
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:15
02:20:15
19
(39)
Prime (18-39)
19
Female
39
5:33 min/km
00:22:35
00:18:48
00:35:59
00:16:14
00:46:38
250
88
Meegan SMITH
Meegan SMITH #88
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:37
02:20:37
20
(42)
Prime (18-39)
20
Female
42
5:34 min/km
00:22:35
00:20:07
00:35:50
00:18:24
00:43:40
100
97
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH #97
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:59
02:07:59
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
11
5:04 min/km
00:22:36
00:16:12
00:31:06
00:14:10
00:43:53
143
229
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #229
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:37
02:12:37
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
5:15 min/km
00:22:37
00:19:39
00:31:22
00:16:43
00:42:13
334
474
Leeuwin Lights
Leeuwin Lights #474
Female Female Team
02:27:04
02:27:04
21
(69)
Female Team
21
Female
69
5:50 min/km
00:22:37
00:17:25
00:38:22
00:18:20
00:50:19
115
671
Sink or Swim
Sink or Swim #671
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:03
02:10:03
23
(31)
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
31
5:09 min/km
00:22:37
00:16:19
00:35:09
00:17:28
00:38:28
392
315
Phil BARCLAY
Phil BARCLAY #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:31:54
02:31:54
49
(192)
Veteran (40-49)
49
Male
192
6:01 min/km
00:22:40
00:23:41
00:36:57
00:18:06
00:50:28
271
338
Mark EDGLEY
Mark EDGLEY #338
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:31
02:22:31
35
(150)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Male
150
5:39 min/km
00:22:43
00:20:47
00:35:40
00:16:25
00:46:54
356
464
GG's girls
GG's girls #464
Female Female Team
02:28:32
02:28:32
25
(78)
Female Team
25
Female
78
5:53 min/km
00:22:46
00:20:42
00:35:22
00:18:52
00:50:48
228
370
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #370
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:03
02:19:03
29
(130)
Veteran (40-49)
29
Male
130
5:31 min/km
00:22:47
00:19:30
00:32:34
00:16:42
00:47:28
267
268
Marcus TOMPKIN
Marcus TOMPKIN #268
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:10
02:22:10
47
(148)
Prime (18-39)
47
Male
148
5:38 min/km
00:22:48
00:19:30
00:33:32
00:17:08
00:49:10
293
697
The Ironwoods
The Ironwoods #697
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:33
02:23:33
60
(79)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
79
5:41 min/km
00:22:48
00:25:03
00:34:07
00:16:49
00:44:44
432
507
de Sousa-Rosa Brown-Neaves
de Sousa-Rosa Brown-Neaves #507
Male Male Team
02:36:45
02:36:45
46
(204)
Male Team
46
Male
204
6:13 min/km
00:22:49
00:21:27
00:39:20
00:22:31
00:50:36
345
418
Roland HERRMANN
Roland HERRMANN #418
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:52
02:27:52
23
(173)
Vintage (50+)
23
Male
173
5:52 min/km
00:22:50
00:19:59
00:36:18
00:18:26
00:50:17
409
203
Philip DAVISON
Philip DAVISON #203
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:09
02:34:09
60
(198)
Prime (18-39)
60
Male
198
6:07 min/km
00:22:50
00:21:33
00:39:09
00:17:13
00:53:22
198
357
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #357
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:52
02:16:52
24
(115)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Male
115
5:25 min/km
00:22:51
00:17:58
00:32:56
00:16:14
00:46:52
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
117
808
Valley Giants
Valley Giants #808
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:07
02:10:07
24
(32)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
32
5:09 min/km
00:22:51
00:20:40
00:30:45
00:23:57
00:31:52
460
673
Smart Arnold Smutty's
Smart Arnold Smutty's #673
Mixed Mixed Team
02:41:36
02:41:36
101
(128)
Mixed Team
101
Mixed
128
6:24 min/km
00:22:52
00:21:07
00:36:05
00:24:23
00:57:07
141
274
John VAN KAPPEL
John VAN KAPPEL #274
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:15
02:12:15
31
(85)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
85
5:14 min/km
00:22:53
00:17:56
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:25
175
588
1 oldie & 2 young ones
1 oldie & 2 young ones #588
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:51
02:14:51
39
(51)
Mixed Team
39
Mixed
51
5:21 min/km
00:22:54
00:16:29
00:35:34
00:18:01
00:41:50
686
The Better half of Team Eyeball
The Better half of Team Eyeball #686
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
00:22:55
00:18:04
00:37:51
00:16:24
00:44:37
332
225
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #225
Male Prime (18-39)
02:26:52
02:26:52
50
(169)
Prime (18-39)
50
Male
169
5:49 min/km
00:22:55
00:23:02
00:36:23
00:18:02
00:46:27
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023