Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
264
192
Jack CHADBOURNE
Jack CHADBOURNE #192
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:01
02:22:01
46
(147)
Prime (18-39)
46
Male
147
5:38 min/km
00:20:16
00:18:17
00:36:02
00:17:40
00:49:44
160
311
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #311
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:05
02:14:05
8
(96)
Junior (Under 18)
8
Male
96
5:19 min/km
00:23:33
00:16:36
00:30:33
00:12:56
00:50:26
210
Jacques FERREIRA
Jacques FERREIRA #210
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
393
37
Jade JONES
Jade JONES #37
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:56
02:31:56
40
(94)
Prime (18-39)
40
Female
94
6:01 min/km
00:22:33
00:23:25
00:36:31
00:20:03
00:49:23
640
Jakar
Jakar #640
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
194
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #194
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
283
233
James CONDON
James CONDON #233
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:53
02:22:53
38
(155)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
155
5:40 min/km
00:18:18
00:22:04
00:33:42
00:20:10
00:48:38
342
James GILL
James GILL #342
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
22
180
Jamie ATHANASSIOU
Jamie ATHANASSIOU #180
Male Prime (18-39)
01:58:17
01:58:17
9
(17)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
17
4:41 min/km
00:18:57
00:16:01
00:30:36
00:12:11
00:40:30
368
200
Jamie CRAGGS
Jamie CRAGGS #200
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:58
02:29:58
53
(182)
Prime (18-39)
53
Male
182
5:57 min/km
00:24:37
00:21:54
00:36:55
00:16:54
00:49:38
641
Jamo's
Jamo's #641
Mixed Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
00:17:14
00:20:28
00:36:30
00:28:03
39
Janelle KELLY
Janelle KELLY #39
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
171
44
Jasmin LUTTRELL
Jasmin LUTTRELL #44
Female Prime (18-39)
02:14:43
02:14:43
12
(24)
Prime (18-39)
12
Female
24
5:20 min/km
00:18:13
00:17:43
00:36:11
00:15:05
00:47:29
514
321
Jason BOYCE
Jason BOYCE #321
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:53:00
02:53:00
59
(226)
Veteran (40-49)
59
Male
226
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:19
00:40:39
00:20:34
01:03:47
439
341
Jason GARDNER
Jason GARDNER #341
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:22
02:37:22
52
(206)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
206
6:14 min/km
00:21:50
00:28:59
00:37:32
00:26:54
00:42:05
304
224
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #224
Male Prime (18-39)
02:24:56
02:24:56
49
(162)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
162
5:45 min/km
00:23:42
00:24:52
00:33:25
00:22:50
00:40:04
350
Jason JACKAMAN
Jason JACKAMAN #350
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
216
533
Java Blue
Java Blue #533
Male Male Team
02:18:09
02:18:09
32
(122)
Male Team
32
Male
122
5:28 min/km
00:22:32
00:17:21
00:39:14
00:59:01
423
642
Jay
Jay #642
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:32
02:35:32
88
(113)
Mixed Team
88
Mixed
113
6:10 min/km
00:23:53
00:22:51
00:31:40
00:22:41
00:54:25
88
7
Jazz BAILEY
Jazz BAILEY #7
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:25
02:07:25
5
(10)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:16:56
00:16:04
00:33:25
00:14:49
00:46:09
254
209
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #209
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:57
02:20:57
45
(144)
Prime (18-39)
45
Male
144
5:35 min/km
00:21:03
00:17:43
00:29:03
00:16:27
00:56:40
195
393
Jeff WILKINSON
Jeff WILKINSON #393
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:43
02:16:43
22
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Male
113
5:25 min/km
00:20:45
00:19:11
00:33:38
00:15:41
00:47:26
273
30
Jenna HAWKEY
Jenna HAWKEY #30
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:34
02:22:34
24
(49)
Prime (18-39)
24
Female
49
5:39 min/km
00:20:50
00:17:45
00:38:06
00:16:31
00:49:20
413
169
Jenny HIGGINS
Jenny HIGGINS #169
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:22
02:34:22
2
(104)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
104
6:07 min/km
00:22:00
00:21:55
00:36:44
00:19:07
00:54:35
274
36
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #36
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:40
02:22:40
25
(50)
Prime (18-39)
25
Female
50
5:39 min/km
00:25:13
00:19:44
00:35:00
00:16:56
00:45:45
376
376
Jeremy SANDERSON
Jeremy SANDERSON #376
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:30:32
02:30:32
48
(185)
Veteran (40-49)
48
Male
185
5:58 min/km
00:25:24
00:20:54
00:33:17
00:19:35
00:51:21
161
461
Jeremy SORENSEN
Jeremy SORENSEN #461
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:05
02:14:05
17
(97)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Male
97
5:19 min/km
00:19:57
00:16:44
00:31:05
00:14:41
00:51:36
446
584
Jesionek Baker
Jesionek Baker #584
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:52
02:38:52
95
(122)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
122
6:18 min/km
00:20:50
00:19:28
00:52:46
00:21:42
00:44:04
4
299
Jesse LAWTON
Jesse LAWTON #299
Male Junior (Under 18)
01:51:19
01:51:19
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Male
3
4:25 min/km
00:19:06
00:16:16
00:25:26
00:13:12
00:37:18
17
71
Jessica REYNOLDS
Jessica REYNOLDS #71
Female Prime (18-39)
01:57:14
01:57:14
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
1
4:39 min/km
00:16:46
00:15:16
00:29:54
00:13:58
00:41:18
341
73
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #73
Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:38
02:27:38
35
(72)
Prime (18-39)
35
Female
72
5:51 min/km
00:19:20
00:22:32
00:35:05
00:21:14
00:49:25
175
Jill SHEED
Jill SHEED #175
Female Vintage (50+)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+)
Female
min/km
182
Jimmy BATT
Jimmy BATT #182
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
326
18
Jo CLUCAS
Jo CLUCAS #18
Female Prime (18-39)
02:26:39
02:26:39
32
(67)
Prime (18-39)
32
Female
67
5:49 min/km
00:17:53
00:16:49
00:36:10
00:15:24
01:00:21
421
143
Jo NIVEN
Jo NIVEN #143
Female Female Team
02:35:19
02:35:19
32
(109)
Female Team
32
Female
109
6:09 min/km
00:25:16
00:25:41
00:35:28
00:20:51
00:48:01
139
Joanne MCCABE
Joanne MCCABE #139
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
502
145
Joanne ORR
Joanne ORR #145
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:51:23
02:51:23
33
(141)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Female
141
6:48 min/km
00:28:03
00:25:19
00:39:08
00:18:03
01:00:47
201
76
Joanne ROOKE
Joanne ROOKE #76
Female Prime (18-39)
02:16:59
02:16:59
13
(29)
Prime (18-39)
13
Female
29
5:26 min/km
00:19:52
00:19:56
00:35:13
00:19:06
00:42:49
189
534
JOB4
JOB4 #534
Male Male Team
02:16:05
02:16:05
27
(110)
Male Team
27
Male
110
5:24 min/km
00:20:16
00:15:48
00:32:53
00:13:15
00:53:51
534
119
Jodi COLEMAN
Jodi COLEMAN #119
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:01:12
03:01:12
37
(162)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Female
162
7:11 min/km
00:27:48
00:28:14
00:43:07
00:22:39
00:59:21
106
254
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #254
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:59
02:08:59
27
(65)
Prime (18-39)
27
Male
65
5:07 min/km
00:19:26
00:19:19
00:32:26
00:17:32
00:40:14
323
John BRANNAN
John BRANNAN #323
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
485
403
John CHURCHWARD
John CHURCHWARD #403
Male Vintage (50+)
02:46:44
02:46:44
33
(221)
Vintage (50+)
33
Male
221
6:36 min/km
00:25:19
00:23:34
00:38:26
00:23:18
00:56:05
429
John MAY
John MAY #429
Male Vintage (50+)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+)
Male
min/km
110
434
John ODEA
John ODEA #434
Male Vintage (50+)
02:09:44
02:09:44
11
(69)
Vintage (50+)
11
Male
69
5:08 min/km
00:20:52
00:18:37
00:30:41
00:16:39
00:42:53
141
274
John VAN KAPPEL
John VAN KAPPEL #274
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:15
02:12:15
31
(85)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
85
5:14 min/km
00:22:53
00:17:56
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:25
410
197
Jordan MASSEY
Jordan MASSEY #197
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:10
02:34:10
61
(199)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
199
6:07 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:32
00:37:18
00:17:27
00:57:21
386
128
Julie HUDSON
Julie HUDSON #128
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:31
02:31:31
20
(91)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Female
91
6:00 min/km
00:20:13
00:21:00
00:37:21
00:18:05
00:54:50
540
172
Julie MORGAN
Julie MORGAN #172
Female Vintage (50+)
03:06:44
03:06:44
8
(166)
Vintage (50+)
8
Female
166
7:24 min/km
00:25:32
00:32:44
00:48:44
00:29:49
00:49:52
524
94
Julie STEINIER
Julie STEINIER #94
Female Prime (18-39)
02:58:03
02:58:03
69
(154)
Prime (18-39)
69
Female
154
7:03 min/km
00:23:26
00:25:58
00:47:49
00:22:21
00:58:28
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023