Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
251
636
Hells Bells
Hells Bells #636
Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:47
02:20:47
50
(68)
Mixed Team
50
Mixed
68
5:35 min/km
00:23:02
00:17:07
00:38:29
00:18:15
00:43:52
252
522
Escobars Revenge
Escobars Revenge #522
Male Male Team
02:20:51
02:20:51
36
(142)
Male Team
36
Male
142
5:35 min/km
00:20:46
00:16:40
00:34:45
00:15:50
00:52:49
253
394
Matthew WINTER
Matthew WINTER #394
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:20:54
02:20:54
32
(143)
Veteran (40-49)
32
Male
143
5:35 min/km
00:22:30
00:21:39
00:32:14
00:20:19
00:44:10
254
209
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #209
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:57
02:20:57
45
(144)
Prime (18-39)
45
Male
144
5:35 min/km
00:21:03
00:17:43
00:29:03
00:16:27
00:56:40
255
333
Byron CORFIELD
Byron CORFIELD #333
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:01
02:21:01
33
(145)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
145
5:35 min/km
00:22:12
00:20:11
00:33:27
00:16:16
00:48:52
256
361
Martin MCNIFF
Martin MCNIFF #361
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:05
02:21:05
34
(146)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
146
5:35 min/km
00:25:28
00:20:50
00:33:26
00:17:33
00:43:45
257
661
PhatWAGS
PhatWAGS #661
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:05
02:21:05
51
(69)
Mixed Team
51
Mixed
69
5:35 min/km
00:19:09
00:18:11
00:39:34
00:19:35
00:44:34
258
637
Here comes trouble
Here comes trouble #637
Mixed Junior Team
02:21:19
02:21:19
19
(70)
Junior Team
19
Mixed
70
5:36 min/km
00:22:17
00:20:18
00:31:58
00:19:51
00:46:53
259
74
Liz ROE
Liz ROE #74
Female Prime (18-39)
02:21:28
02:21:28
21
(43)
Prime (18-39)
21
Female
43
5:36 min/km
00:21:26
00:16:55
00:34:59
00:17:20
00:50:46
260
152
Pip SIVWRIGHT
Pip SIVWRIGHT #152
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:21:30
02:21:30
10
(44)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Female
44
5:36 min/km
00:20:01
00:21:01
00:36:05
00:17:07
00:47:15
261
56
Nicole MORIARTY
Nicole MORIARTY #56
Female Prime (18-39)
02:21:38
02:21:38
22
(45)
Prime (18-39)
22
Female
45
5:37 min/km
00:19:57
00:20:20
00:38:44
00:17:00
00:45:35
262
690
The Fisher B Team
The Fisher B Team #690
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:50
02:21:50
52
(71)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
71
5:37 min/km
00:27:43
00:18:34
00:36:50
00:17:23
00:41:18
263
652
Melaydes
Melaydes #652
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:51
02:21:51
53
(72)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
72
5:37 min/km
00:22:28
00:17:12
00:41:59
00:13:23
00:46:47
264
192
Jack CHADBOURNE
Jack CHADBOURNE #192
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:01
02:22:01
46
(147)
Prime (18-39)
46
Male
147
5:38 min/km
00:20:16
00:18:17
00:36:02
00:17:40
00:49:44
265
113
Kira WALL
Kira WALL #113
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:22:07
02:22:07
3
(46)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Female
46
5:38 min/km
00:19:34
00:21:33
00:38:55
00:19:30
00:42:33
266
653
Mini Farts 1
Mini Farts 1 #653
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:08
02:22:08
54
(73)
Mixed Team
54
Mixed
73
5:38 min/km
00:20:38
00:15:41
00:33:49
00:15:24
00:56:34
267
268
Marcus TOMPKIN
Marcus TOMPKIN #268
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:10
02:22:10
47
(148)
Prime (18-39)
47
Male
148
5:38 min/km
00:22:48
00:19:30
00:33:32
00:17:08
00:49:10
268
1
Natalie ALOI
Natalie ALOI #1
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:13
02:22:13
23
(47)
Prime (18-39)
23
Female
47
5:38 min/km
00:24:17
00:20:27
00:35:57
00:17:59
00:43:32
269
493
The girls
The girls #493
Female Female Team
02:22:21
02:22:21
12
(48)
Female Team
12
Female
48
5:38 min/km
00:23:10
00:19:25
00:39:19
00:17:17
00:43:08
270
401
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #401
Male Vintage (50+)
02:22:30
02:22:30
20
(149)
Vintage (50+)
20
Male
149
5:39 min/km
00:24:10
00:20:18
00:34:02
00:15:42
00:48:16
271
338
Mark EDGLEY
Mark EDGLEY #338
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:31
02:22:31
35
(150)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Male
150
5:39 min/km
00:22:43
00:20:47
00:35:40
00:16:25
00:46:54
272
306
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #306
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:32
02:22:32
13
(151)
Junior (Under 18)
13
Male
151
5:39 min/km
00:20:21
00:18:32
00:35:54
00:17:43
00:50:01
273
30
Jenna HAWKEY
Jenna HAWKEY #30
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:34
02:22:34
24
(49)
Prime (18-39)
24
Female
49
5:39 min/km
00:20:50
00:17:45
00:38:06
00:16:31
00:49:20
274
36
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #36
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:40
02:22:40
25
(50)
Prime (18-39)
25
Female
50
5:39 min/km
00:25:13
00:19:44
00:35:00
00:16:56
00:45:45
275
137
Amanda MARTYN
Amanda MARTYN #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:22:40
02:22:40
11
(51)
Veteran (40-49)
11
Female
51
5:39 min/km
00:22:29
00:19:14
00:36:14
00:17:35
00:47:06
276
639
Indipop
Indipop #639
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:41
02:22:41
55
(74)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
74
5:39 min/km
00:25:26
00:20:01
00:30:44
00:17:41
00:48:46
277
325
Paul BROWNE
Paul BROWNE #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:44
02:22:44
36
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Male
152
5:39 min/km
00:22:10
00:22:41
00:32:02
00:20:21
00:45:28
278
331
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #331
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:49
02:22:49
37
(153)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Male
153
5:40 min/km
00:20:59
00:20:15
00:33:36
00:16:41
00:51:16
279
527
Gavin and Dad
Gavin and Dad #527
Male Male Team
02:22:50
02:22:50
37
(154)
Male Team
37
Male
154
5:40 min/km
00:25:13
00:17:46
00:36:11
00:14:16
00:49:22
280
627
Fulton fatties
Fulton fatties #627
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:50
02:22:50
56
(75)
Mixed Team
56
Mixed
75
5:40 min/km
00:28:19
00:18:19
00:34:25
00:16:49
00:44:56
281
695
The Hyenas
The Hyenas #695
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:52
02:22:52
57
(76)
Mixed Team
57
Mixed
76
5:40 min/km
00:17:31
00:16:11
00:41:13
00:14:50
00:53:05
283
233
James CONDON
James CONDON #233
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:53
02:22:53
38
(155)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
155
5:40 min/km
00:18:18
00:22:04
00:33:42
00:20:10
00:48:38
282
86
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #86
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:53
02:22:53
26
(52)
Prime (18-39)
26
Female
52
5:40 min/km
00:22:10
00:17:47
00:36:23
00:17:10
00:49:20
284
656
Nautilus Business Solutions
Nautilus Business Solutions #656
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:54
02:22:54
58
(77)
Mixed Team
58
Mixed
77
5:40 min/km
00:23:50
00:17:18
00:35:51
00:17:16
00:48:38
285
288
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #288
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:57
02:22:57
14
(156)
Junior (Under 18)
14
Male
156
5:40 min/km
00:23:35
00:20:47
00:33:41
00:17:34
00:47:18
286
312
Todd AKHURST
Todd AKHURST #312
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:02
02:23:02
39
(157)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Male
157
5:40 min/km
00:20:29
00:18:58
00:35:12
00:17:25
00:50:56
287
58
Alex NEHAMMER
Alex NEHAMMER #58
Female Prime (18-39)
02:23:05
02:23:05
27
(53)
Prime (18-39)
27
Female
53
5:40 min/km
00:22:35
00:20:32
00:35:14
00:16:35
00:48:07
288
484
Sea slugs
Sea slugs #484
Female Female Team
02:23:19
02:23:19
13
(54)
Female Team
13
Female
54
5:41 min/km
00:22:23
00:15:24
00:39:07
00:13:53
00:52:30
289
486
SMG Girl Power
SMG Girl Power #486
Female Female Team
02:23:20
02:23:20
14
(55)
Female Team
14
Female
55
5:41 min/km
00:28:07
00:17:29
00:34:50
00:15:56
00:46:56
290
659
Ocean Forest Lutheran College
Ocean Forest Lutheran College #659
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:20
02:23:20
59
(78)
Mixed Team
59
Mixed
78
5:41 min/km
00:23:53
00:18:34
00:32:57
00:18:21
00:49:33
291
212
Will GAMLIN
Will GAMLIN #212
Male Prime (18-39)
02:23:26
02:23:26
48
(158)
Prime (18-39)
48
Male
158
5:41 min/km
00:23:43
00:20:08
00:34:30
00:17:53
00:47:11
292
69
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #69
Female Prime (18-39)
02:23:30
02:23:30
28
(56)
Prime (18-39)
28
Female
56
5:41 min/km
00:20:03
00:20:58
00:35:47
00:16:55
00:49:46
293
697
The Ironwoods
The Ironwoods #697
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:33
02:23:33
60
(79)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
79
5:41 min/km
00:22:48
00:25:03
00:34:07
00:16:49
00:44:44
294
454
Boranup Beauties
Boranup Beauties #454
Female Female Team
02:23:41
02:23:41
15
(57)
Female Team
15
Female
57
5:42 min/km
00:20:33
00:17:00
00:39:13
01:06:55
295
471
Hobbits Return
Hobbits Return #471
Mixed Junior Team
02:23:47
02:23:47
20
(80)
Junior Team
20
Mixed
80
5:42 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:06
00:40:33
00:13:54
00:54:35
296
374
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #374
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:49
02:23:49
40
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
159
5:42 min/km
00:19:43
00:19:23
00:32:57
00:16:24
00:55:21
297
611
Crabs
Crabs #611
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:04
02:24:04
61
(81)
Mixed Team
61
Mixed
81
5:43 min/km
00:24:03
00:16:20
00:37:54
00:14:48
00:50:57
298
495
The Mexicans
The Mexicans #495
Female Female Team
02:24:05
02:24:05
16
(58)
Female Team
16
Female
58
5:43 min/km
00:23:24
00:17:39
00:34:21
00:15:58
00:52:41
299
662
Pilgrims
Pilgrims #662
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:14
02:24:14
62
(82)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
82
5:43 min/km
00:28:23
00:21:01
00:37:15
00:20:05
00:37:29
300
511
Taylor Downie
Taylor Downie #511
Male Male Team
02:24:16
02:24:16
38
(160)
Male Team
38
Male
160
5:43 min/km
00:28:05
00:20:39
00:31:05
00:18:29
00:45:56
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023