Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
128
510
Muntz x 2
Muntz x 2 #510
Male Male Team
02:11:24
02:11:24
19
(78)
Male Team
19
Male
78
5:12 min/km
00:24:06
00:17:41
00:33:34
00:17:53
00:38:09
86
597
Best Shot
Best Shot #597
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:58
02:06:58
19
(23)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
23
5:02 min/km
00:16:51
00:18:15
00:30:36
00:16:36
00:44:38
258
637
Here comes trouble
Here comes trouble #637
Mixed Junior Team
02:21:19
02:21:19
19
(70)
Junior Team
19
Mixed
70
5:36 min/km
00:22:17
00:20:18
00:31:58
00:19:51
00:46:53
93
615
Drewdan
Drewdan #615
Mixed Mixed Team
02:07:35
02:07:35
20
(25)
Mixed Team
20
Mixed
25
5:03 min/km
00:21:02
00:15:33
00:33:47
00:15:23
00:41:48
295
471
Hobbits Return
Hobbits Return #471
Mixed Junior Team
02:23:47
02:23:47
20
(80)
Junior Team
20
Mixed
80
5:42 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:06
00:40:33
00:13:54
00:54:35
129
553
Super Heroes in Training
Super Heroes in Training #553
Male Male Team
02:11:27
02:11:27
20
(79)
Male Team
20
Male
79
5:12 min/km
00:18:28
00:15:26
00:33:01
00:15:08
00:49:23
552
295
Anthony JACKSON
Anthony JACKSON #295
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:23:28
03:23:28
20
(240)
Junior (Under 18)
20
Male
240
8:04 min/km
00:38:51
00:32:48
00:46:21
00:26:22
00:59:04
176
336
Christopher DUNBAR-SMITH
Christopher DUNBAR-SMITH #336
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:52
02:14:52
20
(101)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Male
101
5:21 min/km
00:21:32
00:20:36
00:32:33
00:17:38
00:42:31
270
401
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #401
Male Vintage (50+)
02:22:30
02:22:30
20
(149)
Vintage (50+)
20
Male
149
5:39 min/km
00:24:10
00:20:18
00:34:02
00:15:42
00:48:16
323
443
Mill Foster
Mill Foster #443
Female Female Team
02:26:27
02:26:27
20
(65)
Female Team
20
Female
65
5:48 min/km
00:23:31
00:20:00
00:34:29
00:16:27
00:51:57
77
263
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #263
Male Prime (18-39)
02:06:03
02:06:03
20
(51)
Prime (18-39)
20
Male
51
5:00 min/km
00:19:51
00:15:53
00:31:39
00:15:47
00:42:52
386
128
Julie HUDSON
Julie HUDSON #128
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:31
02:31:31
20
(91)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Female
91
6:00 min/km
00:20:13
00:21:00
00:37:21
00:18:05
00:54:50
250
88
Meegan SMITH
Meegan SMITH #88
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:37
02:20:37
20
(42)
Prime (18-39)
20
Female
42
5:34 min/km
00:22:35
00:20:07
00:35:50
00:18:24
00:43:40
259
74
Liz ROE
Liz ROE #74
Female Prime (18-39)
02:21:28
02:21:28
21
(43)
Prime (18-39)
21
Female
43
5:36 min/km
00:21:26
00:16:55
00:34:59
00:17:20
00:50:46
89
223
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #223
Male Prime (18-39)
02:07:26
02:07:26
21
(56)
Prime (18-39)
21
Male
56
5:03 min/km
00:25:40
00:16:38
00:27:59
00:14:23
00:42:44
390
160
Anna TAYLOR
Anna TAYLOR #160
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:43
02:31:43
21
(93)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Female
93
6:01 min/km
00:22:34
00:20:54
00:38:21
00:17:50
00:52:02
305
398
Rijk BATLEY
Rijk BATLEY #398
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:02
02:25:02
21
(163)
Vintage (50+)
21
Male
163
5:45 min/km
00:22:32
00:22:55
00:35:45
00:21:54
00:41:54
193
349
Bart HUNTLEY
Bart HUNTLEY #349
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:31
02:16:31
21
(112)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Male
112
5:25 min/km
00:20:19
00:21:57
00:32:40
00:16:38
00:44:54
133
557
Team Sheedy Boys
Team Sheedy Boys #557
Male Male Team
02:11:49
02:11:49
21
(80)
Male Team
21
Male
80
5:13 min/km
00:20:59
00:14:57
00:38:13
00:13:31
00:44:07
301
501
Tini Boppers
Tini Boppers #501
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:41
02:24:41
21
(83)
Junior Team
21
Mixed
83
5:44 min/km
00:16:51
00:16:51
00:38:02
00:17:48
00:55:06
334
474
Leeuwin Lights
Leeuwin Lights #474
Female Female Team
02:27:04
02:27:04
21
(69)
Female Team
21
Female
69
5:50 min/km
00:22:37
00:17:25
00:38:22
00:18:20
00:50:19
102
700
The Mini Minors
The Mini Minors #700
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:17
02:08:17
21
(29)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
29
5:05 min/km
00:22:01
00:15:16
00:37:04
00:13:37
00:40:18
114
634
Haybrojax
Haybrojax #634
Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:52
02:09:52
22
(30)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
30
5:09 min/km
00:24:43
00:15:47
00:37:22
00:15:27
00:36:31
337
479
Muddy Laker Chicks
Muddy Laker Chicks #479
Female Female Team
02:27:23
02:27:23
22
(70)
Female Team
22
Female
70
5:50 min/km
00:17:57
00:20:36
00:45:44
00:20:12
00:42:51
303
466
Girl Power
Girl Power #466
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:54
02:24:54
22
(84)
Junior Team
22
Mixed
84
5:45 min/km
00:19:23
00:17:56
00:39:13
00:17:44
00:50:36
135
570
Tomic
Tomic #570
Male Male Team
02:11:52
02:11:52
22
(81)
Male Team
22
Male
81
5:13 min/km
00:21:49
00:16:01
00:36:21
00:14:31
00:43:08
195
393
Jeff WILKINSON
Jeff WILKINSON #393
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:43
02:16:43
22
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Male
113
5:25 min/km
00:20:45
00:19:11
00:33:38
00:15:41
00:47:26
342
433
George MUMFORD
George MUMFORD #433
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:38
02:27:38
22
(172)
Vintage (50+)
22
Male
172
5:51 min/km
00:24:34
00:21:09
00:36:01
00:18:51
00:47:01
415
157
Susan STOTT
Susan STOTT #157
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:34:25
02:34:25
22
(105)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Female
105
6:07 min/km
00:23:46
00:22:06
00:37:56
00:21:10
00:49:25
96
251
Alex PICHARD
Alex PICHARD #251
Male Prime (18-39)
02:07:45
02:07:45
22
(59)
Prime (18-39)
22
Male
59
5:04 min/km
00:22:13
00:18:00
00:29:38
00:15:18
00:42:34
261
56
Nicole MORIARTY
Nicole MORIARTY #56
Female Prime (18-39)
02:21:38
02:21:38
22
(45)
Prime (18-39)
22
Female
45
5:37 min/km
00:19:57
00:20:20
00:38:44
00:17:00
00:45:35
268
1
Natalie ALOI
Natalie ALOI #1
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:13
02:22:13
23
(47)
Prime (18-39)
23
Female
47
5:38 min/km
00:24:17
00:20:27
00:35:57
00:17:59
00:43:32
427
115
Richelle BAKER
Richelle BAKER #115
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:17
02:36:17
23
(111)
Veteran (40-49)
23
Female
111
6:12 min/km
00:21:58
00:21:18
00:39:29
00:17:21
00:56:09
98
217
Sam GRIFFITHS
Sam GRIFFITHS #217
Male Prime (18-39)
02:07:54
02:07:54
23
(61)
Prime (18-39)
23
Male
61
5:04 min/km
00:19:57
00:18:32
00:31:38
00:17:53
00:39:52
352
441
Highes Mentz
Highes Mentz #441
Female Female Team
02:28:10
02:28:10
23
(76)
Female Team
23
Female
76
5:52 min/km
00:20:32
00:22:00
00:36:46
00:17:30
00:51:20
345
418
Roland HERRMANN
Roland HERRMANN #418
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:52
02:27:52
23
(173)
Vintage (50+)
23
Male
173
5:52 min/km
00:22:50
00:19:59
00:36:18
00:18:26
00:50:17
196
387
Mark TURLEY
Mark TURLEY #387
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:47
02:16:47
23
(114)
Veteran (40-49)
23
Male
114
5:25 min/km
00:23:07
00:19:50
00:33:23
00:18:50
00:41:36
149
561
The Highway Robberies
The Highway Robberies #561
Male Male Team
02:13:12
02:13:12
23
(89)
Male Team
23
Male
89
5:17 min/km
00:20:16
00:17:04
00:36:10
00:13:37
00:46:03
307
632
Grammar8
Grammar8 #632
Mixed Junior Team
02:25:11
02:25:11
23
(86)
Junior Team
23
Mixed
86
5:45 min/km
00:22:23
00:16:19
00:28:55
00:14:41
01:02:52
115
671
Sink or Swim
Sink or Swim #671
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:03
02:10:03
23
(31)
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
31
5:09 min/km
00:22:37
00:16:19
00:35:09
00:17:28
00:38:28
329
685
Teenage Turkeys
Teenage Turkeys #685
Mixed Junior Team
02:26:48
02:26:48
24
(94)
Junior Team
24
Mixed
94
5:49 min/km
00:23:25
00:28:50
00:31:37
00:18:00
00:44:54
117
808
Valley Giants
Valley Giants #808
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:07
02:10:07
24
(32)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
32
5:09 min/km
00:22:51
00:20:40
00:30:45
00:23:57
00:31:52
158
521
Eddy Boys
Eddy Boys #521
Male Male Team
02:13:58
02:13:58
24
(94)
Male Team
24
Male
94
5:18 min/km
00:25:29
00:17:07
00:35:46
00:15:07
00:40:27
354
460
Erica N Kwun
Erica N Kwun #460
Female Female Team
02:28:16
02:28:16
24
(77)
Female Team
24
Female
77
5:53 min/km
00:20:37
00:16:49
00:37:26
00:16:14
00:57:07
359
440
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #440
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:49
02:28:49
24
(180)
Vintage (50+)
24
Male
180
5:54 min/km
00:21:02
00:22:17
00:37:50
00:19:44
00:47:55
198
357
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #357
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:52
02:16:52
24
(115)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Male
115
5:25 min/km
00:22:51
00:17:58
00:32:56
00:16:14
00:46:52
101
252
Matthew PILBEAM
Matthew PILBEAM #252
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:06
02:08:06
24
(62)
Prime (18-39)
24
Male
62
5:05 min/km
00:21:50
00:18:45
00:31:37
00:16:46
00:39:06
433
127
Lesley HOW
Lesley HOW #127
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:46
02:36:46
24
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Female
113
6:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:41
00:37:29
00:18:53
00:57:43
273
30
Jenna HAWKEY
Jenna HAWKEY #30
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:34
02:22:34
24
(49)
Prime (18-39)
24
Female
49
5:39 min/km
00:20:50
00:17:45
00:38:06
00:16:31
00:49:20
274
36
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #36
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:40
02:22:40
25
(50)
Prime (18-39)
25
Female
50
5:39 min/km
00:25:13
00:19:44
00:35:00
00:16:56
00:45:45
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023