Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
187
426
Bryan LEE
Bryan LEE #426
Male Vintage (50+)
02:16:04
02:16:04
15
(108)
Vintage (50+)
15
Male
108
5:23 min/km
00:23:31
00:22:16
00:32:45
00:21:26
00:36:04
118
415
Geoff GROSE
Geoff GROSE #415
Male Vintage (50+)
02:10:09
02:10:09
12
(72)
Vintage (50+)
12
Male
72
5:09 min/km
00:20:48
00:19:06
00:32:49
00:16:56
00:40:29
340
351
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #351
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:27:37
02:27:37
44
(171)
Veteran (40-49)
44
Male
171
5:51 min/km
00:24:16
00:20:19
00:32:51
00:15:18
00:54:52
174
668
Roller Girls
Roller Girls #668
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:50
02:14:50
38
(50)
Mixed Team
38
Mixed
50
5:21 min/km
00:30:13
00:16:30
00:32:51
00:14:44
00:40:30
189
534
JOB4
JOB4 #534
Male Male Team
02:16:05
02:16:05
27
(110)
Male Team
27
Male
110
5:24 min/km
00:20:16
00:15:48
00:32:53
00:13:15
00:53:51
422
438
Paul STEVENS
Paul STEVENS #438
Male Vintage (50+)
02:35:22
02:35:22
27
(201)
Vintage (50+)
27
Male
201
6:09 min/km
00:24:39
00:19:13
00:32:54
00:18:07
01:00:26
198
357
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #357
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:52
02:16:52
24
(115)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Male
115
5:25 min/km
00:22:51
00:17:58
00:32:56
00:16:14
00:46:52
225
335
Paul CUSACK
Paul CUSACK #335
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:47
02:18:47
28
(127)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Male
127
5:30 min/km
00:20:12
00:20:29
00:32:56
00:19:08
00:46:01
296
374
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #374
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:49
02:23:49
40
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
159
5:42 min/km
00:19:43
00:19:23
00:32:57
00:16:24
00:55:21
290
659
Ocean Forest Lutheran College
Ocean Forest Lutheran College #659
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:20
02:23:20
59
(78)
Mixed Team
59
Mixed
78
5:41 min/km
00:23:53
00:18:34
00:32:57
00:18:21
00:49:33
191
478
Lunachicks
Lunachicks #478
Female Female Team
02:16:18
02:16:18
7
(27)
Female Team
7
Female
27
5:24 min/km
00:22:18
00:16:51
00:32:59
00:15:51
00:48:17
177
258
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #258
Male Prime (18-39)
02:14:57
02:14:57
36
(102)
Prime (18-39)
36
Male
102
5:21 min/km
00:20:20
00:18:03
00:33:00
00:15:12
00:48:20
129
553
Super Heroes in Training
Super Heroes in Training #553
Male Male Team
02:11:27
02:11:27
20
(79)
Male Team
20
Male
79
5:12 min/km
00:18:28
00:15:26
00:33:01
00:15:08
00:49:23
30
541
Mini freeballers
Mini freeballers #541
Male Male Team
02:00:02
02:00:02
7
(23)
Male Team
7
Male
23
4:45 min/km
00:23:07
00:15:53
00:33:02
00:14:27
00:33:32
217
273
Luke VAN DEN BRUL
Luke VAN DEN BRUL #273
Male Prime (18-39)
02:18:20
02:18:20
40
(123)
Prime (18-39)
40
Male
123
5:29 min/km
00:21:20
00:16:15
00:33:02
00:16:15
00:51:27
192
305
Wise Power Mason
Wise Power Mason #305
Mixed Junior Team
02:16:27
02:16:27
14
(54)
Junior Team
14
Mixed
54
5:24 min/km
00:26:38
00:14:31
00:33:05
00:12:44
00:49:27
499
285
Toby WRIGHT
Toby WRIGHT #285
Male Prime (18-39)
02:50:22
02:50:22
69
(225)
Prime (18-39)
69
Male
225
6:45 min/km
00:21:31
00:19:16
00:33:08
00:16:08
01:20:17
417
16
Mhairi CAMERON
Mhairi CAMERON #16
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:46
02:34:46
49
(107)
Prime (18-39)
49
Female
107
6:08 min/km
00:27:02
00:19:25
00:33:12
00:17:04
00:58:00
470
470
Helen And Alasdair
Helen And Alasdair #470
Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:13
02:43:13
104
(132)
Mixed Team
104
Mixed
132
6:28 min/km
00:28:54
00:20:33
00:33:12
00:23:18
00:57:15
94
512
Bad Boys
Bad Boys #512
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:37
02:07:37
6
(26)
Junior Team
6
Mixed
26
5:03 min/km
00:21:18
00:14:40
00:33:14
00:14:44
00:43:39
230
302
Mitch NORCLIFFE
Mitch NORCLIFFE #302
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:24
02:19:24
11
(132)
Junior (Under 18)
11
Male
132
5:31 min/km
00:20:58
00:19:41
00:33:16
00:19:04
00:46:23
65
380
Ross SHARP
Ross SHARP #380
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:16
02:04:16
9
(42)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Male
42
4:55 min/km
00:19:50
00:17:23
00:33:16
00:14:31
00:39:15
162
3
Meghan ARCHER
Meghan ARCHER #3
Female Prime (18-39)
02:14:12
02:14:12
11
(22)
Prime (18-39)
11
Female
22
5:19 min/km
00:20:31
00:19:40
00:33:16
00:16:32
00:44:11
78
138
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #138
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:06:05
02:06:05
3
(9)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Female
9
5:00 min/km
00:19:22
00:17:35
00:33:16
00:15:30
00:40:21
376
376
Jeremy SANDERSON
Jeremy SANDERSON #376
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:30:32
02:30:32
48
(185)
Veteran (40-49)
48
Male
185
5:58 min/km
00:25:24
00:20:54
00:33:17
00:19:35
00:51:21
68
472
Innocent Girls
Innocent Girls #472
Female Female Team
02:04:54
02:04:54
1
(7)
Female Team
1
Female
7
4:57 min/km
00:18:08
00:15:34
00:33:18
00:14:54
00:42:58
105
156
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #156
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:08:59
02:08:59
4
(12)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
12
5:07 min/km
00:20:30
00:17:58
00:33:19
00:14:03
00:43:06
196
387
Mark TURLEY
Mark TURLEY #387
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:47
02:16:47
23
(114)
Veteran (40-49)
23
Male
114
5:25 min/km
00:23:07
00:19:50
00:33:23
00:18:50
00:41:36
155
300
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #300
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:49
02:13:49
6
(92)
Junior (Under 18)
6
Male
92
5:18 min/km
00:20:31
00:16:21
00:33:23
00:14:37
00:48:56
231
9
Tess BARRITT
Tess BARRITT #9
Female Prime (18-39)
02:19:26
02:19:26
18
(37)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
37
5:31 min/km
00:21:55
00:17:04
00:33:24
00:16:16
00:50:45
88
7
Jazz BAILEY
Jazz BAILEY #7
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:25
02:07:25
5
(10)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:16:56
00:16:04
00:33:25
00:14:49
00:46:09
304
224
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #224
Male Prime (18-39)
02:24:56
02:24:56
49
(162)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
162
5:45 min/km
00:23:42
00:24:52
00:33:25
00:22:50
00:40:04
168
532
Isaac E20
Isaac E20 #532
Mixed Junior Team
02:14:28
02:14:28
12
(47)
Junior Team
12
Mixed
47
5:20 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:26
00:33:25
00:14:39
00:47:59
183
577
Wilkosz-Cary
Wilkosz-Cary #577
Mixed Junior Team
02:15:38
02:15:38
13
(52)
Junior Team
13
Mixed
52
5:22 min/km
00:20:19
00:14:56
00:33:26
00:13:24
00:53:31
256
361
Martin MCNIFF
Martin MCNIFF #361
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:05
02:21:05
34
(146)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
146
5:35 min/km
00:25:28
00:20:50
00:33:26
00:17:33
00:43:45
255
333
Byron CORFIELD
Byron CORFIELD #333
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:01
02:21:01
33
(145)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
145
5:35 min/km
00:22:12
00:20:11
00:33:27
00:16:16
00:48:52
122
481
Power Puffs
Power Puffs #481
Female Female Team
02:10:34
02:10:34
3
(15)
Female Team
3
Female
15
5:10 min/km
00:17:30
00:14:46
00:33:28
00:13:42
00:51:06
344
114
Fiona ADAMSON
Fiona ADAMSON #114
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:27:51
02:27:51
14
(74)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Female
74
5:52 min/km
00:27:05
00:19:14
00:33:31
00:15:51
00:52:09
267
268
Marcus TOMPKIN
Marcus TOMPKIN #268
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:10
02:22:10
47
(148)
Prime (18-39)
47
Male
148
5:38 min/km
00:22:48
00:19:30
00:33:32
00:17:08
00:49:10
128
510
Muntz x 2
Muntz x 2 #510
Male Male Team
02:11:24
02:11:24
19
(78)
Male Team
19
Male
78
5:12 min/km
00:24:06
00:17:41
00:33:34
00:17:53
00:38:09
442
337
Graham EARNSHAW
Graham EARNSHAW #337
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:04
02:38:04
54
(208)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
208
6:16 min/km
00:33:24
00:21:53
00:33:35
00:16:52
00:52:19
278
331
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #331
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:49
02:22:49
37
(153)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Male
153
5:40 min/km
00:20:59
00:20:15
00:33:36
00:16:41
00:51:16
181
424
Simon KIRKE
Simon KIRKE #424
Male Vintage (50+)
02:15:32
02:15:32
14
(106)
Vintage (50+)
14
Male
106
5:22 min/km
00:20:01
00:20:17
00:33:36
00:18:17
00:43:21
21
525
Father & son
Father & son #525
Male Male Team
01:58:03
01:58:03
3
(16)
Male Team
3
Male
16
4:41 min/km
00:17:49
00:14:12
00:33:36
00:14:22
00:38:04
140
124
Karen EDWARDS
Karen EDWARDS #124
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:12:11
02:12:11
5
(17)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
17
5:14 min/km
00:20:30
00:17:08
00:33:36
00:16:05
00:44:50
195
393
Jeff WILKINSON
Jeff WILKINSON #393
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:43
02:16:43
22
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Male
113
5:25 min/km
00:20:45
00:19:11
00:33:38
00:15:41
00:47:26
144
144
Meg O'LEARY
Meg O'LEARY #144
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:12:45
02:12:45
6
(18)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Female
18
5:16 min/km
00:20:00
00:20:25
00:33:40
00:17:38
00:40:59
285
288
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #288
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:57
02:22:57
14
(156)
Junior (Under 18)
14
Male
156
5:40 min/km
00:23:35
00:20:47
00:33:41
00:17:34
00:47:18
214
548
Rad one
Rad one #548
Male Male Team
02:17:47
02:17:47
31
(120)
Male Team
31
Male
120
5:28 min/km
00:23:39
00:18:21
00:33:42
00:14:56
00:47:07
283
233
James CONDON
James CONDON #233
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:53
02:22:53
38
(155)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
155
5:40 min/km
00:18:18
00:22:04
00:33:42
00:20:10
00:48:38
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023