Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
42
207
Nikolai EMERY
Nikolai EMERY #207
Male Prime (18-39)
02:01:48
02:01:48
14
(28)
Prime (18-39)
14
Male
28
4:50 min/km
00:20:16
00:17:24
00:28:03
00:16:34
00:39:30
344
114
Fiona ADAMSON
Fiona ADAMSON #114
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:27:51
02:27:51
14
(74)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Female
74
5:52 min/km
00:27:05
00:19:14
00:33:31
00:15:51
00:52:09
205
52
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #52
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:03
02:17:03
14
(31)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
31
5:26 min/km
00:21:50
00:19:06
00:35:50
00:16:03
00:44:12
207
20
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #20
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:10
02:17:10
15
(32)
Prime (18-39)
15
Female
32
5:26 min/km
00:20:25
00:19:44
00:34:10
00:17:41
00:45:09
362
134
Marelize KRIEL
Marelize KRIEL #134
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:22
02:29:22
15
(81)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Female
81
5:55 min/km
00:22:26
00:22:02
00:38:02
00:17:26
00:49:24
58
277
Nick WALKER
Nick WALKER #277
Male Prime (18-39)
02:03:42
02:03:42
15
(37)
Prime (18-39)
15
Male
37
4:54 min/km
00:20:57
00:14:47
00:28:15
00:13:18
00:46:22
316
308
Tarquin WALL
Tarquin WALL #308
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:26:00
02:26:00
15
(164)
Junior (Under 18)
15
Male
164
5:47 min/km
00:23:38
00:19:18
00:34:57
00:15:55
00:52:10
126
356
Robin KNOWLES
Robin KNOWLES #356
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:11:07
02:11:07
15
(77)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Male
77
5:12 min/km
00:19:21
00:15:46
00:29:58
00:13:23
00:52:37
187
426
Bryan LEE
Bryan LEE #426
Male Vintage (50+)
02:16:04
02:16:04
15
(108)
Vintage (50+)
15
Male
108
5:23 min/km
00:23:31
00:22:16
00:32:45
00:21:26
00:36:04
197
488
T&E
T&E #488
Mixed Junior Team
02:16:47
02:16:47
15
(55)
Junior Team
15
Mixed
55
5:25 min/km
00:15:51
00:16:29
00:34:55
00:21:03
00:48:27
111
516
CoEd
CoEd #516
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
15
(70)
Male Team
15
Male
70
5:09 min/km
00:21:23
00:16:26
00:38:00
00:15:53
00:38:06
294
454
Boranup Beauties
Boranup Beauties #454
Female Female Team
02:23:41
02:23:41
15
(57)
Female Team
15
Female
57
5:42 min/km
00:20:33
00:17:00
00:39:13
01:06:55
75
680
Team 3
Team 3 #680
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:51
02:05:51
15
(18)
Mixed Team
15
Mixed
18
4:59 min/km
00:25:31
00:18:47
00:27:49
00:16:12
00:37:30
81
681
Team Douglas
Team Douglas #681
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:29
02:06:29
16
(19)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
19
5:01 min/km
00:17:58
00:19:38
00:32:28
00:18:23
00:38:01
298
495
The Mexicans
The Mexicans #495
Female Female Team
02:24:05
02:24:05
16
(58)
Female Team
16
Female
58
5:43 min/km
00:23:24
00:17:39
00:34:21
00:15:58
00:52:41
204
563
The Overtakers
The Overtakers #563
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:01
02:17:01
16
(58)
Junior Team
16
Mixed
58
5:26 min/km
00:22:15
00:17:12
00:33:57
00:16:32
00:47:03
112
539
Matt&Dave
Matt&Dave #539
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
16
(71)
Male Team
16
Male
71
5:09 min/km
00:21:15
00:16:31
00:30:46
00:14:21
00:46:55
206
420
Max HIGGINS
Max HIGGINS #420
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:03
02:17:03
16
(117)
Vintage (50+)
16
Male
117
5:26 min/km
00:21:11
00:19:14
00:31:44
00:16:41
00:48:11
139
355
Ian KININMONTH
Ian KININMONTH #355
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:09
02:12:09
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Male
84
5:14 min/km
00:20:18
00:19:33
00:35:35
00:17:30
00:39:10
355
292
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH #292
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:28:20
02:28:20
16
(178)
Junior (Under 18)
16
Male
178
5:53 min/km
00:21:14
00:22:38
00:38:49
00:19:49
00:45:48
60
190
Adam BYATT
Adam BYATT #190
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:00
02:04:00
16
(38)
Prime (18-39)
16
Male
38
4:55 min/km
00:21:49
00:16:57
00:28:37
00:15:50
00:40:45
367
133
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #133
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:57
02:29:57
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Female
84
5:57 min/km
00:19:08
00:23:35
00:37:41
00:22:57
00:46:35
213
23
Monique ESCUDIER
Monique ESCUDIER #23
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:43
02:17:43
16
(33)
Prime (18-39)
16
Female
33
5:27 min/km
00:21:32
00:18:28
00:34:33
00:16:05
00:47:03
221
81
Amy SHAW
Amy SHAW #81
Female Prime (18-39)
02:18:35
02:18:35
17
(36)
Prime (18-39)
17
Female
36
5:29 min/km
00:18:32
00:16:56
00:34:20
00:14:44
00:54:01
372
161
Christine WAKELIN
Christine WAKELIN #161
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:10
02:30:10
17
(86)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Female
86
5:57 min/km
00:20:27
00:21:07
00:38:12
00:17:24
00:52:58
61
242
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #242
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:06
02:04:06
17
(39)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
39
4:55 min/km
00:19:36
00:17:56
00:30:55
00:16:26
00:39:11
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
215
400
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #400
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:58
02:17:58
17
(121)
Vintage (50+)
17
Male
121
5:28 min/km
00:21:13
00:17:49
00:30:48
00:17:04
00:51:01
123
523
Exmouth Emus
Exmouth Emus #523
Male Male Team
02:10:34
02:10:34
17
(74)
Male Team
17
Male
74
5:10 min/km
00:20:04
00:16:51
00:36:22
00:16:50
00:40:25
212
562
The KFK Sharks
The KFK Sharks #562
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:40
02:17:40
17
(61)
Junior Team
17
Mixed
61
5:27 min/km
00:21:41
00:16:09
00:31:42
00:15:11
00:52:56
309
447
AW bAWdy babes
AW bAWdy babes #447
Female Female Team
02:25:17
02:25:17
17
(60)
Female Team
17
Female
60
5:45 min/km
00:20:24
00:23:10
00:34:04
00:22:29
00:45:08
161
461
Jeremy SORENSEN
Jeremy SORENSEN #461
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:05
02:14:05
17
(97)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Male
97
5:19 min/km
00:19:57
00:16:44
00:31:05
00:14:41
00:51:36
82
667
Richard; Stephen & Fleur
Richard; Stephen & Fleur #667
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:48
02:06:48
17
(20)
Mixed Team
17
Mixed
20
5:01 min/km
00:21:13
00:14:36
00:30:37
00:15:06
00:45:14
85
669
Schnick-Schnack-Schnuck
Schnick-Schnack-Schnuck #669
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:57
02:06:57
18
(22)
Mixed Team
18
Mixed
22
5:02 min/km
00:20:12
00:19:12
00:27:02
00:14:04
00:46:24
249
608
Clueless
Clueless #608
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31
02:20:31
18
(67)
Junior Team
18
Mixed
67
5:34 min/km
00:20:42
00:24:15
00:35:07
00:20:17
00:40:08
310
463
Flight
Flight #463
Female Female Team
02:25:23
02:25:23
18
(61)
Female Team
18
Female
61
5:46 min/km
00:26:47
00:15:52
00:38:58
00:14:24
00:49:20
125
536
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown #536
Male Male Team
02:11:02
02:11:02
18
(76)
Male Team
18
Male
76
5:11 min/km
00:20:10
00:18:40
00:30:13
00:16:05
00:45:52
166
367
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #367
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:21
02:14:21
18
(98)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Male
98
5:19 min/km
00:18:49
00:22:47
00:33:48
00:21:46
00:37:09
227
437
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #437
Male Vintage (50+)
02:18:55
02:18:55
18
(129)
Vintage (50+)
18
Male
129
5:30 min/km
00:21:03
00:20:56
00:35:53
00:17:46
00:43:15
66
250
Travis O'NEILL
Travis O'NEILL #250
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:27
02:04:27
18
(43)
Prime (18-39)
18
Male
43
4:56 min/km
00:20:18
00:18:04
00:29:26
00:17:05
00:39:33
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
375
126
Brooke GRAY
Brooke GRAY #126
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:24
02:30:24
18
(87)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Female
87
5:58 min/km
00:23:08
00:18:33
00:37:22
00:17:05
00:54:14
231
9
Tess BARRITT
Tess BARRITT #9
Female Prime (18-39)
02:19:26
02:19:26
18
(37)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
37
5:31 min/km
00:21:55
00:17:04
00:33:24
00:16:16
00:50:45
239
15
Penny BUTLER
Penny BUTLER #15
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:15
02:20:15
19
(39)
Prime (18-39)
19
Female
39
5:33 min/km
00:22:35
00:18:48
00:35:59
00:16:14
00:46:38
384
131
Amber JOHNSTONE
Amber JOHNSTONE #131
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:24
02:31:24
19
(90)
Veteran (40-49)
19
Female
90
6:00 min/km
00:19:52
00:23:07
00:37:55
00:20:35
00:49:53
544
287
Lloyd BAKER
Lloyd BAKER #287
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:10:15
03:10:15
19
(238)
Junior (Under 18)
19
Male
238
7:32 min/km
00:26:21
00:29:14
00:40:14
00:32:10
01:02:13
73
282
Paul WHITTOCK
Paul WHITTOCK #282
Male Prime (18-39)
02:05:32
02:05:32
19
(48)
Prime (18-39)
19
Male
48
4:58 min/km
00:19:35
00:17:02
00:28:59
00:14:15
00:45:38
241
397
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #397
Male Vintage (50+)
02:20:16
02:20:16
19
(137)
Vintage (50+)
19
Male
137
5:33 min/km
00:22:15
00:20:50
00:32:24
00:21:30
00:43:15
167
319
Stephen BLANCHFIELD
Stephen BLANCHFIELD #319
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:22
02:14:22
19
(99)
Veteran (40-49)
19
Male
99
5:19 min/km
00:21:07
00:17:34
00:31:56
00:15:02
00:48:40
319
494
The hundred and sevens
The hundred and sevens #494
Female Female Team
02:26:04
02:26:04
19
(64)
Female Team
19
Female
64
5:47 min/km
00:20:49
00:19:48
00:42:33
00:14:58
00:47:54
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023