Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
179
567
The Vincent Duo
The Vincent Duo #567
Male Male Team
02:15:16
02:15:16
25
(104)
Male Team
25
Male
104
5:22 min/km
00:28:54
00:19:41
00:29:57
00:13:18
00:43:24
87
289
Ethan BRADLEY
Ethan BRADLEY #289
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:07:16
02:07:16
3
(55)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Male
55
5:03 min/km
00:16:58
00:16:29
00:29:57
00:15:04
00:48:47
126
356
Robin KNOWLES
Robin KNOWLES #356
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:11:07
02:11:07
15
(77)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Male
77
5:12 min/km
00:19:21
00:15:46
00:29:58
00:13:23
00:52:37
5
237
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #237
Male Prime (18-39)
01:51:52
01:51:52
1
(4)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
4
4:26 min/km
00:19:16
00:15:18
00:29:58
00:13:01
00:34:18
185
211
Alastair FINK
Alastair FINK #211
Male Prime (18-39)
02:15:53
02:15:53
39
(107)
Prime (18-39)
39
Male
107
5:23 min/km
00:22:01
00:19:28
00:30:02
00:19:44
00:44:36
14
261
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #261
Male Prime (18-39)
01:55:37
01:55:37
4
(11)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
11
4:35 min/km
00:19:43
00:16:19
00:30:03
00:14:17
00:35:13
11
537
Lightning Boltz
Lightning Boltz #537
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:14
01:54:14
1
(3)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
3
4:31 min/km
00:17:32
00:14:05
00:30:06
00:11:12
00:41:18
125
536
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown #536
Male Male Team
02:11:02
02:11:02
18
(76)
Male Team
18
Male
76
5:11 min/km
00:20:10
00:18:40
00:30:13
00:16:05
00:45:52
34
326
Scott BRUCE
Scott BRUCE #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:00:24
02:00:24
3
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
26
4:46 min/km
00:19:09
00:16:05
00:30:13
00:14:50
00:40:06
335
605
CCAC
CCAC #605
Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:09
02:27:09
73
(97)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
97
5:50 min/km
00:26:22
00:22:36
00:30:15
00:17:38
00:50:17
46
348
Mark HUGHES
Mark HUGHES #348
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:02:05
02:02:05
5
(29)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Male
29
4:50 min/km
00:19:11
00:17:24
00:30:19
00:15:11
00:39:58
124
183
Nathan BENDER
Nathan BENDER #183
Male Prime (18-39)
02:10:51
02:10:51
29
(75)
Prime (18-39)
29
Male
75
5:11 min/km
00:23:18
00:17:35
00:30:23
00:15:37
00:43:56
72
362
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #362
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:05:31
02:05:31
10
(47)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
47
4:58 min/km
00:21:45
00:18:32
00:30:27
00:16:13
00:38:32
154
29
Dorothee HAHNE
Dorothee HAHNE #29
Female Prime (18-39)
02:13:46
02:13:46
10
(20)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
20
5:18 min/km
00:19:00
00:17:23
00:30:28
00:15:19
00:51:34
436
503
Wavemasters
Wavemasters #503
Female Female Team
02:37:13
02:37:13
34
(114)
Female Team
34
Female
114
6:14 min/km
00:37:43
00:19:33
00:30:30
00:17:49
00:51:36
160
311
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #311
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:05
02:14:05
8
(96)
Junior (Under 18)
8
Male
96
5:19 min/km
00:23:33
00:16:36
00:30:33
00:12:56
00:50:26
22
180
Jamie ATHANASSIOU
Jamie ATHANASSIOU #180
Male Prime (18-39)
01:58:17
01:58:17
9
(17)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
17
4:41 min/km
00:18:57
00:16:01
00:30:36
00:12:11
00:40:30
86
597
Best Shot
Best Shot #597
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:58
02:06:58
19
(23)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
23
5:02 min/km
00:16:51
00:18:15
00:30:36
00:16:36
00:44:38
82
667
Richard; Stephen & Fleur
Richard; Stephen & Fleur #667
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:48
02:06:48
17
(20)
Mixed Team
17
Mixed
20
5:01 min/km
00:21:13
00:14:36
00:30:37
00:15:06
00:45:14
57
291
Tim COWARD
Tim COWARD #291
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:03:40
02:03:40
2
(36)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Male
36
4:54 min/km
00:19:22
00:22:00
00:30:38
00:17:46
00:33:51
110
434
John ODEA
John ODEA #434
Male Vintage (50+)
02:09:44
02:09:44
11
(69)
Vintage (50+)
11
Male
69
5:08 min/km
00:20:52
00:18:37
00:30:41
00:16:39
00:42:53
20
271
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS #271
Male Prime (18-39)
01:57:25
01:57:25
8
(15)
Prime (18-39)
8
Male
15
4:39 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:42
00:30:43
00:12:03
00:39:17
276
639
Indipop
Indipop #639
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:41
02:22:41
55
(74)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
74
5:39 min/km
00:25:26
00:20:01
00:30:44
00:17:41
00:48:46
117
808
Valley Giants
Valley Giants #808
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:07
02:10:07
24
(32)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
32
5:09 min/km
00:22:51
00:20:40
00:30:45
00:23:57
00:31:52
83
431
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #431
Male Vintage (50+)
02:06:52
02:06:52
9
(54)
Vintage (50+)
9
Male
54
5:02 min/km
00:21:05
00:17:33
00:30:45
00:15:04
00:42:24
112
539
Matt&Dave
Matt&Dave #539
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
16
(71)
Male Team
16
Male
71
5:09 min/km
00:21:15
00:16:31
00:30:46
00:14:21
00:46:55
215
400
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #400
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:58
02:17:58
17
(121)
Vintage (50+)
17
Male
121
5:28 min/km
00:21:13
00:17:49
00:30:48
00:17:04
00:51:01
97
318
Gavin BICKNELL
Gavin BICKNELL #318
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:07:53
02:07:53
14
(60)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Male
60
5:04 min/km
00:20:30
00:19:31
00:30:48
00:17:59
00:39:03
25
803
The Swanny Goons
The Swanny Goons #803
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:41
01:58:41
4
(5)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
5
4:42 min/km
00:16:16
00:17:37
00:30:52
00:13:42
00:40:11
16
675
Stonesters
Stonesters #675
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:13
01:57:13
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
4
4:39 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:49
00:30:54
00:14:13
00:35:42
61
242
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #242
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:06
02:04:06
17
(39)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
39
4:55 min/km
00:19:36
00:17:56
00:30:55
00:16:26
00:39:11
233
298
Tom KUSAL
Tom KUSAL #298
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:27
02:19:27
12
(133)
Junior (Under 18)
12
Male
133
5:32 min/km
00:23:32
00:16:36
00:30:57
00:15:26
00:52:54
35
805
TobiasG
TobiasG #805
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:39
02:00:39
6
(7)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
7
4:47 min/km
00:21:09
00:12:36
00:30:57
00:11:29
00:44:26
55
396
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #396
Male Vintage (50+)
02:03:25
02:03:25
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
4:53 min/km
00:19:42
00:18:26
00:31:01
00:18:12
00:36:02
516
191
Renny CARROLL
Renny CARROLL #191
Male Prime (18-39)
02:53:43
02:53:43
70
(227)
Prime (18-39)
70
Male
227
6:53 min/km
00:20:13
00:17:33
00:31:03
00:19:19
00:55:34
300
511
Taylor Downie
Taylor Downie #511
Male Male Team
02:24:16
02:24:16
38
(160)
Male Team
38
Male
160
5:43 min/km
00:28:05
00:20:39
00:31:05
00:18:29
00:45:56
161
461
Jeremy SORENSEN
Jeremy SORENSEN #461
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:05
02:14:05
17
(97)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Male
97
5:19 min/km
00:19:57
00:16:44
00:31:05
00:14:41
00:51:36
100
97
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH #97
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:59
02:07:59
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
11
5:04 min/km
00:22:36
00:16:12
00:31:06
00:14:10
00:43:53
131
698
The Macs
The Macs #698
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
28
(36)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
36
5:13 min/km
00:18:42
00:17:33
00:31:07
00:14:37
00:49:33
36
689
The Fisher A Team
The Fisher A Team #689
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:58
02:00:58
7
(8)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
8
4:48 min/km
00:22:34
00:14:50
00:31:08
00:13:03
00:39:22
103
280
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #280
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:52
02:08:52
25
(63)
Prime (18-39)
25
Male
63
5:06 min/km
00:19:47
00:17:12
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:53
141
274
John VAN KAPPEL
John VAN KAPPEL #274
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:15
02:12:15
31
(85)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
85
5:14 min/km
00:22:53
00:17:56
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:25
108
544
Piragi
Piragi #544
Male Male Team
02:09:09
02:09:09
13
(67)
Male Team
13
Male
67
5:07 min/km
00:20:03
00:18:33
00:31:16
00:17:47
00:41:27
116
445
Rodrigue Davison
Rodrigue Davison #445
Female Female Team
02:10:04
02:10:04
2
(14)
Female Team
2
Female
14
5:09 min/km
00:18:52
00:18:25
00:31:18
00:16:09
00:45:18
136
407
Graham CRAGG
Graham CRAGG #407
Male Vintage (50+)
02:11:55
02:11:55
13
(82)
Vintage (50+)
13
Male
82
5:14 min/km
00:20:42
00:18:45
00:31:21
00:17:03
00:44:01
71
405
Chris CLARKE
Chris CLARKE #405
Male Vintage (50+)
02:05:24
02:05:24
7
(46)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
46
4:58 min/km
00:20:22
00:19:02
00:31:22
00:15:14
00:39:22
143
229
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #229
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:37
02:12:37
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
5:15 min/km
00:22:37
00:19:39
00:31:22
00:16:43
00:42:13
67
410
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #410
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:45
02:04:45
6
(44)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
44
4:57 min/km
00:22:00
00:16:39
00:31:25
00:14:34
00:40:06
441
514
Bill and Ben
Bill and Ben #514
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:55
02:37:55
27
(120)
Junior Team
27
Mixed
120
6:15 min/km
00:20:15
00:16:13
00:31:25
00:13:39
01:16:22
40
526
Francisco-Silver
Francisco-Silver #526
Mixed Junior Team
02:01:30
02:01:30
3
(11)
Junior Team
3
Mixed
11
4:49 min/km
00:19:40
00:16:47
00:31:27
00:14:48
00:38:45
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023