Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
130
692
The G-C's
The G-C's #692
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
27
(35)
Mixed Team
27
Mixed
35
5:13 min/km
00:26:53
00:15:42
00:34:51
00:14:02
00:40:04
105
156
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #156
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:08:59
02:08:59
4
(12)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
12
5:07 min/km
00:20:30
00:17:58
00:33:19
00:14:03
00:43:06
85
669
Schnick-Schnack-Schnuck
Schnick-Schnack-Schnuck #669
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:57
02:06:57
18
(22)
Mixed Team
18
Mixed
22
5:02 min/km
00:20:12
00:19:12
00:27:02
00:14:04
00:46:24
8
543
Norfolkandchanceofentering
Norfolkandchanceofentering #543
Male Male Team
01:52:39
01:52:39
2
(6)
Male Team
2
Male
6
4:28 min/km
00:20:18
00:15:06
00:28:37
00:14:05
00:34:31
190
531
Headfits
Headfits #531
Male Male Team
02:16:07
02:16:07
28
(111)
Male Team
28
Male
111
5:24 min/km
00:21:35
00:17:34
00:33:50
00:14:05
00:49:01
150
559
The Animals
The Animals #559
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:15
02:13:15
9
(42)
Junior Team
9
Mixed
42
5:17 min/km
00:20:44
00:24:01
00:35:38
00:14:06
00:38:44
151
603
Bunbury Trystars
Bunbury Trystars #603
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:17
02:13:17
10
(43)
Junior Team
10
Mixed
43
5:17 min/km
00:18:37
00:15:54
00:32:34
00:14:06
00:52:04
165
518
Dunny Boys
Dunny Boys #518
Mixed Junior Team
02:14:14
02:14:14
11
(46)
Junior Team
11
Mixed
46
5:19 min/km
00:21:49
00:15:42
00:32:40
00:14:07
00:49:54
38
322
Tim BOYES
Tim BOYES #322
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:01:09
02:01:09
4
(27)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Male
27
4:48 min/km
00:19:51
00:15:27
00:29:46
00:14:08
00:41:55
100
97
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH #97
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:59
02:07:59
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
11
5:04 min/km
00:22:36
00:16:12
00:31:06
00:14:10
00:43:53
47
150
Lou ROBERTS
Lou ROBERTS #150
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:02:15
02:02:15
1
(6)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Female
6
4:51 min/km
00:20:13
00:16:52
00:32:27
00:14:12
00:38:29
16
675
Stonesters
Stonesters #675
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:13
01:57:13
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
4
4:39 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:49
00:30:54
00:14:13
00:35:42
73
282
Paul WHITTOCK
Paul WHITTOCK #282
Male Prime (18-39)
02:05:32
02:05:32
19
(48)
Prime (18-39)
19
Male
48
4:58 min/km
00:19:35
00:17:02
00:28:59
00:14:15
00:45:38
279
527
Gavin and Dad
Gavin and Dad #527
Male Male Team
02:22:50
02:22:50
37
(154)
Male Team
37
Male
154
5:40 min/km
00:25:13
00:17:46
00:36:11
00:14:16
00:49:22
14
261
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #261
Male Prime (18-39)
01:55:37
01:55:37
4
(11)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
11
4:35 min/km
00:19:43
00:16:19
00:30:03
00:14:17
00:35:13
156
453
Blown away
Blown away #453
Female Female Team
02:13:51
02:13:51
4
(21)
Female Team
4
Female
21
5:18 min/km
00:23:55
00:16:07
00:32:36
00:14:20
00:46:52
199
595
Beep beep
Beep beep #595
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:55
02:16:55
41
(56)
Mixed Team
41
Mixed
56
5:25 min/km
00:24:09
00:13:55
00:31:37
00:14:20
00:52:53
112
539
Matt&Dave
Matt&Dave #539
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
16
(71)
Male Team
16
Male
71
5:09 min/km
00:21:15
00:16:31
00:30:46
00:14:21
00:46:55
21
525
Father & son
Father & son #525
Male Male Team
01:58:03
01:58:03
3
(16)
Male Team
3
Male
16
4:41 min/km
00:17:49
00:14:12
00:33:36
00:14:22
00:38:04
84
568
Tim Finn
Tim Finn #568
Mixed Junior Team
02:06:52
02:06:52
4
(21)
Junior Team
4
Mixed
21
5:02 min/km
00:21:31
00:14:46
00:35:35
00:14:22
00:40:37
89
223
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #223
Male Prime (18-39)
02:07:26
02:07:26
21
(56)
Prime (18-39)
21
Male
56
5:03 min/km
00:25:40
00:16:38
00:27:59
00:14:23
00:42:44
310
463
Flight
Flight #463
Female Female Team
02:25:23
02:25:23
18
(61)
Female Team
18
Female
61
5:46 min/km
00:26:47
00:15:52
00:38:58
00:14:24
00:49:20
80
324
Andrew BREMNER
Andrew BREMNER #324
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:06:24
02:06:24
12
(53)
Veteran (40-49)
12
Male
53
5:00 min/km
00:19:56
00:17:57
00:34:05
00:14:26
00:39:59
3
677
Swanbourne Hawkes
Swanbourne Hawkes #677
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:39
01:50:39
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
4:23 min/km
00:21:01
00:14:27
00:31:37
00:14:26
00:29:05
30
541
Mini freeballers
Mini freeballers #541
Male Male Team
02:00:02
02:00:02
7
(23)
Male Team
7
Male
23
4:45 min/km
00:23:07
00:15:53
00:33:02
00:14:27
00:33:32
59
598
Biosymm Phast Physios
Biosymm Phast Physios #598
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:44
02:03:44
13
(16)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
16
4:54 min/km
00:23:00
00:16:21
00:34:03
00:14:29
00:35:48
135
570
Tomic
Tomic #570
Male Male Team
02:11:52
02:11:52
22
(81)
Male Team
22
Male
81
5:13 min/km
00:21:49
00:16:01
00:36:21
00:14:31
00:43:08
65
380
Ross SHARP
Ross SHARP #380
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:16
02:04:16
9
(42)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Male
42
4:55 min/km
00:19:50
00:17:23
00:33:16
00:14:31
00:39:15
67
410
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #410
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:45
02:04:45
6
(44)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
44
4:57 min/km
00:22:00
00:16:39
00:31:25
00:14:34
00:40:06
147
304
Finn PEARSON
Finn PEARSON #304
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:06
02:13:06
4
(87)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Male
87
5:16 min/km
00:21:46
00:15:58
00:34:19
00:14:34
00:46:28
109
555
Team 40plus
Team 40plus #555
Male Male Team
02:09:37
02:09:37
14
(68)
Male Team
14
Male
68
5:08 min/km
00:19:35
00:16:45
00:31:56
00:14:34
00:46:45
211
590
3 times the Mess
3 times the Mess #590
Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:37
02:17:37
44
(60)
Mixed Team
44
Mixed
60
5:27 min/km
00:26:04
00:17:32
00:36:46
00:14:34
00:42:39
131
698
The Macs
The Macs #698
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
28
(36)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
36
5:13 min/km
00:18:42
00:17:33
00:31:07
00:14:37
00:49:33
155
300
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #300
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:49
02:13:49
6
(92)
Junior (Under 18)
6
Male
92
5:18 min/km
00:20:31
00:16:21
00:33:23
00:14:37
00:48:56
168
532
Isaac E20
Isaac E20 #532
Mixed Junior Team
02:14:28
02:14:28
12
(47)
Junior Team
12
Mixed
47
5:20 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:26
00:33:25
00:14:39
00:47:59
161
461
Jeremy SORENSEN
Jeremy SORENSEN #461
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:05
02:14:05
17
(97)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Male
97
5:19 min/km
00:19:57
00:16:44
00:31:05
00:14:41
00:51:36
307
632
Grammar8
Grammar8 #632
Mixed Junior Team
02:25:11
02:25:11
23
(86)
Junior Team
23
Mixed
86
5:45 min/km
00:22:23
00:16:19
00:28:55
00:14:41
01:02:52
248
238
Samuel LEAHY
Samuel LEAHY #238
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:31
02:20:31
44
(141)
Prime (18-39)
44
Male
141
5:34 min/km
00:21:12
00:18:32
00:35:07
00:14:43
00:50:56
270
Patrick TUNNICLIFF
Patrick TUNNICLIFF #270
Male Prime (18-39)
Started
Started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
00:22:22
00:17:20
00:35:07
00:14:44
221
81
Amy SHAW
Amy SHAW #81
Female Prime (18-39)
02:18:35
02:18:35
17
(36)
Prime (18-39)
17
Female
36
5:29 min/km
00:18:32
00:16:56
00:34:20
00:14:44
00:54:01
94
512
Bad Boys
Bad Boys #512
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:37
02:07:37
6
(26)
Junior Team
6
Mixed
26
5:03 min/km
00:21:18
00:14:40
00:33:14
00:14:44
00:43:39
52
691
The Flying Scotts
The Flying Scotts #691
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:57
02:02:57
10
(13)
Mixed Team
10
Mixed
13
4:52 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:48
00:29:26
00:14:44
00:42:24
174
668
Roller Girls
Roller Girls #668
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:50
02:14:50
38
(50)
Mixed Team
38
Mixed
50
5:21 min/km
00:30:13
00:16:30
00:32:51
00:14:44
00:40:30
107
573
Vic Park Magpies
Vic Park Magpies #573
Male Male Team
02:08:59
02:08:59
12
(66)
Male Team
12
Male
66
5:07 min/km
00:29:44
00:15:53
00:34:45
00:14:45
00:33:50
19
246
Stuart Tubs MCLAUGHLIN
Stuart Tubs MCLAUGHLIN #246
Male Prime (18-39)
01:57:20
01:57:20
7
(14)
Prime (18-39)
7
Male
14
4:39 min/km
00:20:19
00:16:38
00:27:38
00:14:46
00:37:58
40
526
Francisco-Silver
Francisco-Silver #526
Mixed Junior Team
02:01:30
02:01:30
3
(11)
Junior Team
3
Mixed
11
4:49 min/km
00:19:40
00:16:47
00:31:27
00:14:48
00:38:45
297
611
Crabs
Crabs #611
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:04
02:24:04
61
(81)
Mixed Team
61
Mixed
81
5:43 min/km
00:24:03
00:16:20
00:37:54
00:14:48
00:50:57
88
7
Jazz BAILEY
Jazz BAILEY #7
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:25
02:07:25
5
(10)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:16:56
00:16:04
00:33:25
00:14:49
00:46:09
34
326
Scott BRUCE
Scott BRUCE #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:00:24
02:00:24
3
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
26
4:46 min/km
00:19:09
00:16:05
00:30:13
00:14:50
00:40:06
281
695
The Hyenas
The Hyenas #695
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:52
02:22:52
57
(76)
Mixed Team
57
Mixed
76
5:40 min/km
00:17:31
00:16:11
00:41:13
00:14:50
00:53:05
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023