Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
328
809
Van Zyl_1
Van Zyl_1 #809
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:44
02:26:44
70
(93)
Mixed Team
70
Mixed
93
5:49 min/km
00:18:44
00:17:52
00:43:18
00:15:57
00:50:51
224
580
Currie x 2
Currie x 2 #580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:18:45
02:18:45
45
(62)
Mixed Team
45
Mixed
62
5:30 min/km
00:18:46
00:19:19
00:34:54
00:13:53
00:51:51
166
367
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #367
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:21
02:14:21
18
(98)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Male
98
5:19 min/km
00:18:49
00:22:47
00:33:48
00:21:46
00:37:09
116
445
Rodrigue Davison
Rodrigue Davison #445
Female Female Team
02:10:04
02:10:04
2
(14)
Female Team
2
Female
14
5:09 min/km
00:18:52
00:18:25
00:31:18
00:16:09
00:45:18
22
180
Jamie ATHANASSIOU
Jamie ATHANASSIOU #180
Male Prime (18-39)
01:58:17
01:58:17
9
(17)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
17
4:41 min/km
00:18:57
00:16:01
00:30:36
00:12:11
00:40:30
154
29
Dorothee HAHNE
Dorothee HAHNE #29
Female Prime (18-39)
02:13:46
02:13:46
10
(20)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
20
5:18 min/km
00:19:00
00:17:23
00:30:28
00:15:19
00:51:34
180
241
Mark LITTLE
Mark LITTLE #241
Male Prime (18-39)
02:15:21
02:15:21
38
(105)
Prime (18-39)
38
Male
105
5:22 min/km
00:19:04
00:23:26
00:32:26
00:18:35
00:41:48
173
294
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #294
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:49
02:14:49
9
(100)
Junior (Under 18)
9
Male
100
5:20 min/km
00:19:05
00:18:22
00:39:18
00:16:41
00:41:21
4
299
Jesse LAWTON
Jesse LAWTON #299
Male Junior (Under 18)
01:51:19
01:51:19
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Male
3
4:25 min/km
00:19:06
00:16:16
00:25:26
00:13:12
00:37:18
18
232
Samuel KEENAN
Samuel KEENAN #232
Male Prime (18-39)
01:57:18
01:57:18
6
(13)
Prime (18-39)
6
Male
13
4:39 min/km
00:19:08
00:14:53
00:27:45
00:13:11
00:42:20
367
133
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #133
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:57
02:29:57
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Female
84
5:57 min/km
00:19:08
00:23:35
00:37:41
00:22:57
00:46:35
34
326
Scott BRUCE
Scott BRUCE #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:00:24
02:00:24
3
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
26
4:46 min/km
00:19:09
00:16:05
00:30:13
00:14:50
00:40:06
257
661
PhatWAGS
PhatWAGS #661
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:05
02:21:05
51
(69)
Mixed Team
51
Mixed
69
5:35 min/km
00:19:09
00:18:11
00:39:34
00:19:35
00:44:34
145
817
Meghan CHUTE
Meghan CHUTE #817
Female Prime (18-39)
02:12:58
02:12:58
9
(19)
Prime (18-39)
9
Female
19
5:16 min/km
00:19:11
00:16:56
00:34:48
00:13:58
00:48:02
46
348
Mark HUGHES
Mark HUGHES #348
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:02:05
02:02:05
5
(29)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Male
29
4:50 min/km
00:19:11
00:17:24
00:30:19
00:15:11
00:39:58
12
419
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #419
Male Vintage (50+)
01:55:26
01:55:26
2
(9)
Vintage (50+)
2
Male
9
4:34 min/km
00:19:12
00:16:58
00:28:23
00:14:51
00:35:59
9
399
Lindsay BINNING
Lindsay BINNING #399
Male Vintage (50+)
01:52:59
01:52:59
1
(7)
Vintage (50+)
1
Male
7
4:29 min/km
00:19:13
00:16:13
00:28:11
00:15:29
00:33:52
43
582
Seabrook Gamble
Seabrook Gamble #582
Mixed Mixed Team
02:01:50
02:01:50
9
(12)
Mixed Team
9
Mixed
12
4:50 min/km
00:19:14
00:17:46
00:28:15
00:13:52
00:42:40
5
237
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #237
Male Prime (18-39)
01:51:52
01:51:52
1
(4)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
4
4:26 min/km
00:19:16
00:15:18
00:29:58
00:13:01
00:34:18
443
108
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #108
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:38:09
02:38:09
4
(115)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Female
115
6:16 min/km
00:19:17
00:21:26
00:45:03
00:18:23
00:53:59
341
73
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #73
Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:38
02:27:38
35
(72)
Prime (18-39)
35
Female
72
5:51 min/km
00:19:20
00:22:32
00:35:05
00:21:14
00:49:25
126
356
Robin KNOWLES
Robin KNOWLES #356
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:11:07
02:11:07
15
(77)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Male
77
5:12 min/km
00:19:21
00:15:46
00:29:58
00:13:23
00:52:37
13
334
David KUHNEMORN
David KUHNEMORN #334
Male Veteran (40-49)
01:55:35
01:55:35
2
(10)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Male
10
4:35 min/km
00:19:22
00:16:28
00:27:41
00:15:10
00:36:52
57
291
Tim COWARD
Tim COWARD #291
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:03:40
02:03:40
2
(36)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Male
36
4:54 min/km
00:19:22
00:22:00
00:30:38
00:17:46
00:33:51
78
138
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #138
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:06:05
02:06:05
3
(9)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Female
9
5:00 min/km
00:19:22
00:17:35
00:33:16
00:15:30
00:40:21
99
596
Berryshaw
Berryshaw #596
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:57
02:07:57
8
(28)
Junior Team
8
Mixed
28
5:04 min/km
00:19:22
00:18:34
00:34:44
00:17:43
00:37:32
303
466
Girl Power
Girl Power #466
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:54
02:24:54
22
(84)
Junior Team
22
Mixed
84
5:45 min/km
00:19:23
00:17:56
00:39:13
00:17:44
00:50:36
95
802
The Sharps
The Sharps #802
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:44
02:07:44
7
(27)
Junior Team
7
Mixed
27
5:04 min/km
00:19:25
00:13:54
00:32:42
00:13:22
00:48:20
106
254
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #254
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:59
02:08:59
27
(65)
Prime (18-39)
27
Male
65
5:07 min/km
00:19:26
00:19:19
00:32:26
00:17:32
00:40:14
265
113
Kira WALL
Kira WALL #113
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:22:07
02:22:07
3
(46)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Female
46
5:38 min/km
00:19:34
00:21:33
00:38:55
00:19:30
00:42:33
113
107
Gemma WOOD
Gemma WOOD #107
Female Prime (18-39)
02:09:52
02:09:52
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
13
5:09 min/km
00:19:35
00:18:17
00:34:55
00:15:08
00:41:55
73
282
Paul WHITTOCK
Paul WHITTOCK #282
Male Prime (18-39)
02:05:32
02:05:32
19
(48)
Prime (18-39)
19
Male
48
4:58 min/km
00:19:35
00:17:02
00:28:59
00:14:15
00:45:38
109
555
Team 40plus
Team 40plus #555
Male Male Team
02:09:37
02:09:37
14
(68)
Male Team
14
Male
68
5:08 min/km
00:19:35
00:16:45
00:31:56
00:14:34
00:46:45
61
242
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #242
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:06
02:04:06
17
(39)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
39
4:55 min/km
00:19:36
00:17:56
00:30:55
00:16:26
00:39:11
20
271
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS #271
Male Prime (18-39)
01:57:25
01:57:25
8
(15)
Prime (18-39)
8
Male
15
4:39 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:42
00:30:43
00:12:03
00:39:17
295
471
Hobbits Return
Hobbits Return #471
Mixed Junior Team
02:23:47
02:23:47
20
(80)
Junior Team
20
Mixed
80
5:42 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:06
00:40:33
00:13:54
00:54:35
40
526
Francisco-Silver
Francisco-Silver #526
Mixed Junior Team
02:01:30
02:01:30
3
(11)
Junior Team
3
Mixed
11
4:49 min/km
00:19:40
00:16:47
00:31:27
00:14:48
00:38:45
219
339
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #339
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:26
02:18:26
25
(124)
Veteran (40-49)
25
Male
124
5:29 min/km
00:19:41
00:19:03
00:35:47
00:17:55
00:45:59
55
396
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #396
Male Vintage (50+)
02:03:25
02:03:25
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
4:53 min/km
00:19:42
00:18:26
00:31:01
00:18:12
00:36:02
296
374
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #374
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:49
02:23:49
40
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
159
5:42 min/km
00:19:43
00:19:23
00:32:57
00:16:24
00:55:21
14
261
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #261
Male Prime (18-39)
01:55:37
01:55:37
4
(11)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
11
4:35 min/km
00:19:43
00:16:19
00:30:03
00:14:17
00:35:13
33
181
Peter BALDWIN
Peter BALDWIN #181
Male Prime (18-39)
02:00:24
02:00:24
13
(25)
Prime (18-39)
13
Male
25
4:46 min/km
00:19:45
00:16:27
00:27:21
00:15:00
00:41:49
103
280
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #280
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:52
02:08:52
25
(63)
Prime (18-39)
25
Male
63
5:06 min/km
00:19:47
00:17:12
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:53
63
416
Gary HAGGARTY
Gary HAGGARTY #416
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:15
02:04:15
5
(41)
Vintage (50+)
5
Male
41
4:55 min/km
00:19:48
00:18:13
00:31:38
00:17:04
00:37:30
37
629
Go boys
Go boys #629
Mixed Mixed Team
02:01:02
02:01:02
8
(9)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
9
4:48 min/km
00:19:49
00:16:59
00:34:06
00:15:25
00:34:41
65
380
Ross SHARP
Ross SHARP #380
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:16
02:04:16
9
(42)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Male
42
4:55 min/km
00:19:50
00:17:23
00:33:16
00:14:31
00:39:15
38
322
Tim BOYES
Tim BOYES #322
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:01:09
02:01:09
4
(27)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Male
27
4:48 min/km
00:19:51
00:15:27
00:29:46
00:14:08
00:41:55
203
558
The Adams Family
The Adams Family #558
Male Male Team
02:17:01
02:17:01
29
(116)
Male Team
29
Male
116
5:26 min/km
00:19:51
00:16:22
00:38:28
00:18:07
00:44:11
77
263
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #263
Male Prime (18-39)
02:06:03
02:06:03
20
(51)
Prime (18-39)
20
Male
51
5:00 min/km
00:19:51
00:15:53
00:31:39
00:15:47
00:42:52
201
76
Joanne ROOKE
Joanne ROOKE #76
Female Prime (18-39)
02:16:59
02:16:59
13
(29)
Prime (18-39)
13
Female
29
5:26 min/km
00:19:52
00:19:56
00:35:13
00:19:06
00:42:49
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023