Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
57
407
Nurrel FORSYTH
Nurrel FORSYTH #407
Female Open
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
21
(36)
Finished
Open
21
Female
36
8:49 min/km
80
408
Sharyn FRANCIS
Sharyn FRANCIS #408
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
14
(53)
Finished
50+
14
Female
53
9:00 min/km
82
409
Bev FRANCKE
Bev FRANCKE #409
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
16
(55)
Finished
50+
16
Female
55
9:00 min/km
99
410
Raylene FRASER
Raylene FRASER #410
Female 50+
00:45:56
00:45:56
(Finished)
19
(71)
Finished
50+
19
Female
71
9:11 min/km
86
411
Kerry GELMI
Kerry GELMI #411
Female Open
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
34
(59)
Finished
Open
34
Female
59
9:01 min/km
100
412
Sue GREEN
Sue GREEN #412
Female Open
00:45:56
00:45:56
(Finished)
43
(72)
Finished
Open
43
Female
72
9:11 min/km
125
413
Gillian HILL
Gillian HILL #413
Female 50+
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
22
(87)
Finished
50+
22
Female
87
9:27 min/km
88
414
Karen KEOHANE
Karen KEOHANE #414
Female Open
00:45:09
00:45:09
(Finished)
36
(61)
Finished
Open
36
Female
61
9:01 min/km
85
415
Sam LANCASTER
Sam LANCASTER #415
Female Open
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
33
(58)
Finished
Open
33
Female
58
9:01 min/km
87
417
Donna MARSHALL
Donna MARSHALL #417
Female Open
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
35
(60)
Finished
Open
35
Female
60
9:01 min/km
84
418
Anna NOVEL
Anna NOVEL #418
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
32
(57)
Finished
Open
32
Female
57
9:00 min/km
55
419
Suzanne O'CONNALL
Suzanne O'CONNALL #419
Female 50+
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
9
(34)
Finished
50+
9
Female
34
8:49 min/km
244
420
Karen PARRICK
Karen PARRICK #420
Female 50+
00:54:41
00:54:41
(Finished)
38
(176)
Finished
50+
38
Female
176
10:56 min/km
81
421
Thelma RICHARDS
Thelma RICHARDS #421
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
15
(54)
Finished
50+
15
Female
54
9:00 min/km
190
422
Danielle SALMON
Danielle SALMON #422
Female Under 16
00:50:33
00:50:33
(Finished)
13
(137)
Finished
Under 16
13
Female
137
10:06 min/km
76
423
Dawn SALMON
Dawn SALMON #423
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
29
(50)
Finished
Open
29
Female
50
9:00 min/km
56
424
Gaye TESCHNER
Gaye TESCHNER #424
Female Open
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
20
(35)
Finished
Open
20
Female
35
8:49 min/km
134
425
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #425
Female Open
00:47:30
00:47:30
(Finished)
57
(93)
Finished
Open
57
Female
93
9:30 min/km
126
426
Leigh-Anne WALKER
Leigh-Anne WALKER #426
Female Open
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
53
(88)
Finished
Open
53
Female
88
9:27 min/km
78
428
Amelia WOOLLEY
Amelia WOOLLEY #428
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
31
(52)
Finished
Open
31
Female
52
9:00 min/km
70
429
Elsa WORLEY
Elsa WORLEY #429
Female Under 12
00:44:52
00:44:52
(Finished)
4
(45)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
45
8:58 min/km
52
430
Esme WORLEY
Esme WORLEY #430
Female Under 12
00:43:59
00:43:59
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
31
8:47 min/km
77
431
Fiona WORLEY
Fiona WORLEY #431
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
30
(51)
Finished
Open
30
Female
51
9:00 min/km
45
448
Richard MILNE
Richard MILNE #448
Male Under 12
00:43:44
00:43:44
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
17
8:44 min/km
124
330
Jocelyn WESTAWAY
Jocelyn WESTAWAY #330
Female Open
00:47:11
00:47:11
(Finished)
52
(86)
Finished
Open
52
Female
86
9:26 min/km
159
331
Jordan WESTAWAY
Jordan WESTAWAY #331
Male Open
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
15
(46)
Finished
Open
15
Male
46
9:42 min/km
158
332
Tahlia WESTAWAY
Tahlia WESTAWAY #332
Female Under 16
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
10
(113)
Finished
Under 16
10
Female
113
9:42 min/km
218
275
Shaun STAMMERS
Shaun STAMMERS #275
Male Open
00:52:44
00:52:44
(Finished)
25
(62)
Finished
Open
25
Male
62
10:32 min/km
106
276
Jet STEVEN
Jet STEVEN #276
Male Under 8
00:46:10
00:46:10
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished
Under 8
4
Male
30
9:14 min/km
98
277
Rob STEVEN
Rob STEVEN #277
Male Open
00:45:55
00:45:55
(Finished)
7
(28)
Finished
Open
7
Male
28
9:11 min/km
110
278
Taj STEVEN
Taj STEVEN #278
Male Under 8
00:46:17
00:46:17
(Finished)
5
(32)
Finished
Under 8
5
Male
32
9:15 min/km
109
279
Trish STEVEN
Trish STEVEN #279
Female Open
00:46:16
00:46:16
(Finished)
46
(78)
Finished
Open
46
Female
78
9:15 min/km
311
316
Carolyn WARD
Carolyn WARD #316
Female Open
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
137
(223)
Finished
Open
137
Female
223
12:30 min/km
160
317
Eloise WARD
Eloise WARD #317
Female Under 8
00:48:36
00:48:36
(Finished)
2
(114)
Finished
Under 8
2
Female
114
9:43 min/km
163
318
Lola WARD
Lola WARD #318
Female Under 8
00:48:43
00:48:43
(Finished)
3
(116)
Finished
Under 8
3
Female
116
9:44 min/km
162
319
Mark WARD
Mark WARD #319
Male Open
00:48:42
00:48:42
(Finished)
16
(47)
Finished
Open
16
Male
47
9:44 min/km
50
298
Conor TILBROOK
Conor TILBROOK #298
Male Under 12
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
21
8:45 min/km
47
299
Declan TILBROOK
Declan TILBROOK #299
Male Under 12
00:43:48
00:43:48
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
18
8:45 min/km
179
300
Lee TILBROOK
Lee TILBROOK #300
Male Open
00:49:41
00:49:41
(Finished)
18
(52)
Finished
Open
18
Male
52
9:56 min/km
168
301
Lisette TILBROOK
Lisette TILBROOK #301
Female Open
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
74
(121)
Finished
Open
74
Female
121
9:51 min/km
169
302
Ruairi TILBROOK
Ruairi TILBROOK #302
Male Under 12
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
48
9:51 min/km
269
303
Elaine TOLENTINO
Elaine TOLENTINO #303
Female Open
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
118
(194)
Finished
Open
118
Female
194
11:12 min/km
129
304
Isaiah TOLENTINO
Isaiah TOLENTINO #304
Male Under 16
00:47:18
00:47:18
(Finished)
4
(39)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
39
9:27 min/km
174
305
Rufino TOLENTINO
Rufino TOLENTINO #305
Male Open
00:49:27
00:49:27
(Finished)
17
(49)
Finished
Open
17
Male
49
9:53 min/km
101
269
Logan SMITH
Logan SMITH #269
Male Under 8
00:46:03
00:46:03
(Finished)
3
(29)
Finished
Under 8
3
Male
29
9:12 min/km
241
270
Maya SMITH
Maya SMITH #270
Female Under 8
00:54:26
00:54:26
(Finished)
6
(174)
Finished
Under 8
6
Female
174
10:53 min/km
245
272
Philip SMITH
Philip SMITH #272
Male Open
00:54:45
00:54:45
(Finished)
28
(69)
Finished
Open
28
Male
69
10:57 min/km
147
242
Colin ROBINSON
Colin ROBINSON #242
Male 50+
00:48:17
00:48:17
(Finished)
12
(43)
Finished
50+
12
Male
43
9:39 min/km
297
245
Leanne ROLFE
Leanne ROLFE #245
Female 50+
00:58:30
00:58:30
(Finished)
41
(211)
Finished
50+
41
Female
211
11:42 min/km
315
255
Avani SHAH
Avani SHAH #255
Female Open
01:06:58
01:06:58
(Finished)
138
(225)
Finished
Open
138
Female
225
13:23 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023