Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
251
878
Amy MORGAN
Amy MORGAN #878
Female Open
00:55:25
00:55:25
(Finished)
111
(181)
Finished
Open
111
Female
181
11:05 min/km
252
869
Simon COCKROFT
Simon COCKROFT #869
Male Open
00:55:25
00:55:25
(Finished)
30
(71)
Finished
Open
30
Male
71
11:05 min/km
253
1025
Chayse KEMP
Chayse KEMP #1025
Female Under 12
00:55:29
00:55:29
(Finished)
11
(182)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
182
11:05 min/km
254
464
Cherie BROWN
Cherie BROWN #464
Female Open
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
112
(183)
Finished
Open
112
Female
183
11:06 min/km
255
963
Isobel CURD
Isobel CURD #963
Female Under 8
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
7
(184)
Finished
Under 8
7
Female
184
11:06 min/km
256
466
Darrin BROWN
Darrin BROWN #466
Male Open
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
31
(72)
Finished
Open
31
Male
72
11:06 min/km
257
962
Holly CURD
Holly CURD #962
Female Under 12
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
12
(185)
Finished
Under 12
12
Female
185
11:06 min/km
258
84
Rebecca EMERSON
Rebecca EMERSON #84
Female Open
00:55:42
00:55:42
(Finished)
113
(186)
Finished
Open
113
Female
186
11:08 min/km
259
85
Richard EMERSON
Richard EMERSON #85
Male Under 8
00:55:42
00:55:42
(Finished)
7
(73)
Finished
Under 8
7
Male
73
11:08 min/km
260
1190
Abbey PAVER
Abbey PAVER #1190
Female Under 8
00:55:45
00:55:45
(Finished)
8
(187)
Finished
Under 8
8
Female
187
11:09 min/km
261
1188
Dean PAVER
Dean PAVER #1188
Male Open
00:55:45
00:55:45
(Finished)
32
(74)
Finished
Open
32
Male
74
11:09 min/km
262
936
Kate BLACK
Kate BLACK #936
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
114
(188)
Finished
Open
114
Female
188
11:11 min/km
263
870
Chelsea GAIREN
Chelsea GAIREN #870
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
115
(189)
Finished
Open
115
Female
189
11:11 min/km
264
871
Jackee GORS
Jackee GORS #871
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
116
(190)
Finished
Open
116
Female
190
11:11 min/km
265
881
Hannah SHARPE
Hannah SHARPE #881
Female Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
117
(191)
Finished
Open
117
Female
191
11:11 min/km
266
746
Julie QUINTON
Julie QUINTON #746
Female 50+
00:55:59
00:55:59
(Finished)
39
(192)
Finished
50+
39
Female
192
11:11 min/km
267
745
Alan QUINTON
Alan QUINTON #745
Male 50+
00:56:01
00:56:01
(Finished)
17
(75)
Finished
50+
17
Male
75
11:12 min/km
268
83
Lisa EMERSON
Lisa EMERSON #83
Female Under 8
00:56:02
00:56:02
(Finished)
9
(193)
Finished
Under 8
9
Female
193
11:12 min/km
269
303
Elaine TOLENTINO
Elaine TOLENTINO #303
Female Open
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
118
(194)
Finished
Open
118
Female
194
11:12 min/km
270
226
Cianne POWELL
Cianne POWELL #226
Female Under 8
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
10
(195)
Finished
Under 8
10
Female
195
11:12 min/km
271
920
Ryan Joseph TOLENTINO
Ryan Joseph TOLENTINO #920
Male Open
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
33
(76)
Finished
Open
33
Male
76
11:12 min/km
272
227
Marlee POWELL
Marlee POWELL #227
Female Under 8
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
11
(196)
Finished
Under 8
11
Female
196
11:13 min/km
273
961
Anne CURD
Anne CURD #961
Female Open
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
119
(197)
Finished
Open
119
Female
197
11:13 min/km
274
964
Sean CURD
Sean CURD #964
Male Open
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
34
(77)
Finished
Open
34
Male
77
11:13 min/km
275
62
Greg COLLINGWOOD
Greg COLLINGWOOD #62
Male Open
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
35
(78)
Finished
Open
35
Male
78
11:13 min/km
276
935
Josie BLACK
Josie BLACK #935
Female Under 8
00:56:07
00:56:07
(Finished)
12
(198)
Finished
Under 8
12
Female
198
11:13 min/km
277
228
Taryn POWELL
Taryn POWELL #228
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
120
(199)
Finished
Open
120
Female
199
11:13 min/km
278
258
Abbie SHARP
Abbie SHARP #258
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
121
(200)
Finished
Open
121
Female
200
11:13 min/km
279
63
Cristina CROWD
Cristina CROWD #63
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
122
(201)
Finished
Open
122
Female
201
11:13 min/km
280
608
Nicola GIBBS
Nicola GIBBS #608
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
123
(202)
Finished
Open
123
Female
202
11:13 min/km
281
954
Naomi CAVALLARO
Naomi CAVALLARO #954
Female Open
00:56:31
00:56:31
(Finished)
124
(203)
Finished
Open
124
Female
203
11:18 min/km
282
1070
Kate ROGERS
Kate ROGERS #1070
Female Open
00:56:31
00:56:31
(Finished)
125
(204)
Finished
Open
125
Female
204
11:18 min/km
283
644
Jennie HERRINGTON
Jennie HERRINGTON #644
Female 50+
00:56:38
00:56:38
(Finished)
40
(205)
Finished
50+
40
Female
205
11:19 min/km
284
1041
Gavin MCCOLL
Gavin MCCOLL #1041
Male Open
00:56:39
00:56:39
(Finished)
36
(79)
Finished
Open
36
Male
79
11:19 min/km
285
686
Monica MACKINLAY
Monica MACKINLAY #686
Female Open
00:56:51
00:56:51
(Finished)
126
(206)
Finished
Open
126
Female
206
11:22 min/km
286
687
Noah MACKINLAY
Noah MACKINLAY #687
Male Under 8
00:56:51
00:56:51
(Finished)
8
(80)
Finished
Under 8
8
Male
80
11:22 min/km
287
683
Ari MACKINLAY
Ari MACKINLAY #683
Female Under 8
00:56:52
00:56:52
(Finished)
13
(207)
Finished
Under 8
13
Female
207
11:22 min/km
288
684
Cooper MACKINLAY
Cooper MACKINLAY #684
Male Under 8
00:56:52
00:56:52
(Finished)
9
(81)
Finished
Under 8
9
Male
81
11:22 min/km
289
685
Mick MACKINLAY
Mick MACKINLAY #685
Male Open
00:56:52
00:56:52
(Finished)
37
(82)
Finished
Open
37
Male
82
11:22 min/km
290
60
Maddison COLE
Maddison COLE #60
Female Under 8
00:57:28
00:57:28
(Finished)
14
(208)
Finished
Under 8
14
Female
208
11:29 min/km
291
58
Dylan COLE
Dylan COLE #58
Male Under 12
00:57:29
00:57:29
(Finished)
11
(83)
Finished
Under 12
11
Male
83
11:29 min/km
292
59
Joelene COLE
Joelene COLE #59
Female Open
00:57:33
00:57:33
(Finished)
127
(209)
Finished
Open
127
Female
209
11:30 min/km
293
1158
Jake LARTER
Jake LARTER #1158
Male Under 12
00:57:57
00:57:57
(Finished)
12
(84)
Finished
Under 12
12
Male
84
11:35 min/km
294
1045
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #1045
Male Under 12
00:57:57
00:57:57
(Finished)
13
(85)
Finished
Under 12
13
Male
85
11:35 min/km
295
1157
Asher MURDOCH
Asher MURDOCH #1157
Male Under 12
00:58:01
00:58:01
(Finished)
14
(86)
Finished
Under 12
14
Male
86
11:36 min/km
296
1119
Lisa FERRARI
Lisa FERRARI #1119
Female Open
00:58:29
00:58:29
(Finished)
128
(210)
Finished
Open
128
Female
210
11:41 min/km
297
245
Leanne ROLFE
Leanne ROLFE #245
Female 50+
00:58:30
00:58:30
(Finished)
41
(211)
Finished
50+
41
Female
211
11:42 min/km
298
1026
Tamarisk KEMP
Tamarisk KEMP #1026
Female Open
00:58:30
00:58:30
(Finished)
129
(212)
Finished
Open
129
Female
212
11:42 min/km
299
1102
Jasmin VESNAVER
Jasmin VESNAVER #1102
Female Open
00:58:31
00:58:31
(Finished)
130
(213)
Finished
Open
130
Female
213
11:42 min/km
300
487
Desmond TIHANYI
Desmond TIHANYI #487
Male 50+
00:58:59
00:58:59
(Finished)
18
(87)
Finished
50+
18
Male
87
11:47 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023