Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
183
887
Salena LINFORTH
Salena LINFORTH #887
Female Open
00:49:42
00:49:42
(Finished)
82
(131)
Finished
Open
82
Female
131
9:56 min/km
144
888
Linda MAJEWSKI
Linda MAJEWSKI #888
Female Open
00:48:13
00:48:13
(Finished)
62
(102)
Finished
Open
62
Female
102
9:38 min/km
146
889
Sarah UGLE
Sarah UGLE #889
Female Open
00:48:14
00:48:14
(Finished)
64
(104)
Finished
Open
64
Female
104
9:38 min/km
4
890
Heather PHILLIPS
Heather PHILLIPS #890
Female Open
00:29:22
00:29:22
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Open
1
Female
2
5:52 min/km
38
892
Jas AMMON
Jas AMMON #892
Female Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
15
(23)
Finished
Open
15
Female
23
8:32 min/km
224
893
Marley BERRY
Marley BERRY #893
Female Open
00:52:53
00:52:53
(Finished)
99
(160)
Finished
Open
99
Female
160
10:34 min/km
198
894
Andrew BUCHANAN
Andrew BUCHANAN #894
Male 50+
00:51:19
00:51:19
(Finished)
14
(55)
Finished
50+
14
Male
55
10:15 min/km
166
896
Joanne BUCHANAN
Joanne BUCHANAN #896
Female Open
00:49:02
00:49:02
(Finished)
72
(119)
Finished
Open
72
Female
119
9:48 min/km
161
897
Kath BUCHANAN
Kath BUCHANAN #897
Female 50+
00:48:41
00:48:41
(Finished)
25
(115)
Finished
50+
25
Female
115
9:44 min/km
59
900
Rowan BURNETT
Rowan BURNETT #900
Male Under 12
00:44:23
00:44:23
(Finished)
6
(22)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
22
8:52 min/km
112
901
Lynn COOPER
Lynn COOPER #901
Female 50+
00:46:32
00:46:32
(Finished)
21
(79)
Finished
50+
21
Female
79
9:18 min/km
150
903
Sam MANOLINI
Sam MANOLINI #903
Female Open
00:48:22
00:48:22
(Finished)
66
(106)
Finished
Open
66
Female
106
9:40 min/km
49
904
Marc MANOLINI-CREAM
Marc MANOLINI-CREAM #904
Male Under 12
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
20
8:45 min/km
151
905
Rachel MANOLINI-CREAM
Rachel MANOLINI-CREAM #905
Female Under 12
00:48:22
00:48:22
(Finished)
8
(107)
Finished
Under 12
8
Female
107
9:40 min/km
48
907
Cody PAGE
Cody PAGE #907
Male Under 16
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
3
(19)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
19
8:45 min/km
211
908
Darren PAGE
Darren PAGE #908
Male Open
00:52:25
00:52:25
(Finished)
23
(59)
Finished
Open
23
Male
59
10:29 min/km
195
909
Dylan PAGE
Dylan PAGE #909
Male Under 16
00:50:56
00:50:56
(Finished)
8
(54)
Finished
Under 16
8
Male
54
10:11 min/km
44
910
Breea PIKE
Breea PIKE #910
Female Under 12
00:43:15
00:43:15
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
28
8:39 min/km
60
911
Tash PIKE
Tash PIKE #911
Female Open
00:44:23
00:44:23
(Finished)
23
(38)
Finished
Open
23
Female
38
8:52 min/km
222
913
Harley UNDERDOWN
Harley UNDERDOWN #913
Male Under 16
00:52:52
00:52:52
(Finished)
9
(64)
Finished
Under 16
9
Male
64
10:34 min/km
271
920
Ryan Joseph TOLENTINO
Ryan Joseph TOLENTINO #920
Male Open
00:56:04
00:56:04
(Finished)
33
(76)
Finished
Open
33
Male
76
11:12 min/km
155
921
Sharlene ABBOTT
Sharlene ABBOTT #921
Female Open
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
69
(111)
Finished
Open
69
Female
111
9:42 min/km
287
683
Ari MACKINLAY
Ari MACKINLAY #683
Female Under 8
00:56:52
00:56:52
(Finished)
13
(207)
Finished
Under 8
13
Female
207
11:22 min/km
288
684
Cooper MACKINLAY
Cooper MACKINLAY #684
Male Under 8
00:56:52
00:56:52
(Finished)
9
(81)
Finished
Under 8
9
Male
81
11:22 min/km
289
685
Mick MACKINLAY
Mick MACKINLAY #685
Male Open
00:56:52
00:56:52
(Finished)
37
(82)
Finished
Open
37
Male
82
11:22 min/km
285
686
Monica MACKINLAY
Monica MACKINLAY #686
Female Open
00:56:51
00:56:51
(Finished)
126
(206)
Finished
Open
126
Female
206
11:22 min/km
286
687
Noah MACKINLAY
Noah MACKINLAY #687
Male Under 8
00:56:51
00:56:51
(Finished)
8
(80)
Finished
Under 8
8
Male
80
11:22 min/km
207
674
Kerri LEONARDUZZI
Kerri LEONARDUZZI #674
Female 50+
00:51:54
00:51:54
(Finished)
29
(149)
Finished
50+
29
Female
149
10:22 min/km
13
675
Sandra LIDDLE
Sandra LIDDLE #675
Female 50+
00:39:39
00:39:39
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
50+
2
Female
7
7:55 min/km
177
680
Maria LORD
Maria LORD #680
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
(Finished)
78
(126)
Finished
Open
78
Female
126
9:55 min/km
227
659
Emily KINGS
Emily KINGS #659
Female Open
00:53:23
00:53:23
(Finished)
101
(163)
Finished
Open
101
Female
163
10:40 min/km
226
660
Holly KINGS
Holly KINGS #660
Female Open
00:53:23
00:53:23
(Finished)
100
(162)
Finished
Open
100
Female
162
10:40 min/km
228
661
Lisa KINGS
Lisa KINGS #661
Female 50+
00:53:23
00:53:23
(Finished)
34
(164)
Finished
50+
34
Female
164
10:40 min/km
283
644
Jennie HERRINGTON
Jennie HERRINGTON #644
Female 50+
00:56:38
00:56:38
(Finished)
40
(205)
Finished
50+
40
Female
205
11:19 min/km
247
638
Georgina HEASMAN
Georgina HEASMAN #638
Female Open
00:54:58
00:54:58
(Finished)
109
(178)
Finished
Open
109
Female
178
10:59 min/km
23
633
Kymberlie HARRIS
Kymberlie HARRIS #633
Female Under 16
00:42:04
00:42:04
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
14
8:24 min/km
187
634
Yvonne HARRISON
Yvonne HARRISON #634
Female 50+
00:50:29
00:50:29
(Finished)
26
(134)
Finished
50+
26
Female
134
10:05 min/km
205
620
Vicki GUILFOYLE
Vicki GUILFOYLE #620
Female 50+
00:51:53
00:51:53
(Finished)
28
(148)
Finished
50+
28
Female
148
10:22 min/km
280
608
Nicola GIBBS
Nicola GIBBS #608
Female Open
00:56:08
00:56:08
(Finished)
123
(202)
Finished
Open
123
Female
202
11:13 min/km
319
611
Kerry GRAHAM
Kerry GRAHAM #611
Female Open
01:14:53
01:14:53
(Finished)
141
(228)
Finished
Open
141
Female
228
14:58 min/km
131
584
Kimberley ELSON
Kimberley ELSON #584
Female Open
00:47:27
00:47:27
(Finished)
55
(91)
Finished
Open
55
Female
91
9:29 min/km
306
592
Glenda FLETCHER
Glenda FLETCHER #592
Female Open
01:00:49
01:00:49
(Finished)
136
(219)
Finished
Open
136
Female
219
12:09 min/km
194
575
Melissa DUANE
Melissa DUANE #575
Female Open
00:50:40
00:50:40
(Finished)
88
(141)
Finished
Open
88
Female
141
10:08 min/km
64
484
Gianni RUGGIERO
Gianni RUGGIERO #484
Male Open
00:44:33
00:44:33
(Finished)
4
(23)
Finished
Open
4
Male
23
8:54 min/km
91
486
Kylie SAUNDERS
Kylie SAUNDERS #486
Female Open
00:45:26
00:45:26
(Finished)
38
(64)
Finished
Open
38
Female
64
9:05 min/km
300
487
Desmond TIHANYI
Desmond TIHANYI #487
Male 50+
00:58:59
00:58:59
(Finished)
18
(87)
Finished
50+
18
Male
87
11:47 min/km
301
488
Rosie TIHANYI
Rosie TIHANYI #488
Female Open
00:59:01
00:59:01
(Finished)
131
(214)
Finished
Open
131
Female
214
11:48 min/km
63
489
Tara TYRRELL
Tara TYRRELL #489
Female Open
00:44:32
00:44:32
(Finished)
25
(41)
Finished
Open
25
Female
41
8:54 min/km
221
490
Olivia WELLS
Olivia WELLS #490
Female Under 16
00:52:52
00:52:52
(Finished)
16
(158)
Finished
Under 16
16
Female
158
10:34 min/km
130
495
Cameron BUTLER
Cameron BUTLER #495
Male Under 12
00:47:22
00:47:22
(Finished)
7
(40)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
40
9:28 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023