Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
339
Leigh WISEMAN
Leigh WISEMAN #339
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
71
340
Lucy WISEMAN
Lucy WISEMAN #340
Female Under 16
00:44:53
00:44:53
(Finished)
4
(46)
Finished
Under 16
4
Female
46
8:58 min/km
310
341
Jade YORATH
Jade YORATH #341
Female Under 8
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
15
(222)
Finished
Under 8
15
Female
222
12:30 min/km
309
342
James YORATH
James YORATH #342
Male Open
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
38
(88)
Finished
Open
38
Male
88
12:30 min/km
312
343
Leon YORATH
Leon YORATH #343
Male Under 8
01:02:34
01:02:34
(Finished)
10
(89)
Finished
Under 8
10
Male
89
12:30 min/km
203
346
Jessica BRINDLEY
Jessica BRINDLEY #346
Female Open
00:51:43
00:51:43
(Finished)
93
(146)
Finished
Open
93
Female
146
10:20 min/km
165
347
Suzanne BRINDLEY
Suzanne BRINDLEY #347
Female Open
00:48:54
00:48:54
(Finished)
71
(118)
Finished
Open
71
Female
118
9:46 min/km
164
348
Tayla BRINDLEY
Tayla BRINDLEY #348
Female Open
00:48:54
00:48:54
(Finished)
70
(117)
Finished
Open
70
Female
117
9:46 min/km
54
349
Rachel GREENHALGH
Rachel GREENHALGH #349
Female 50+
00:44:01
00:44:01
(Finished)
8
(33)
Finished
50+
8
Female
33
8:48 min/km
204
350
Jessica MALES
Jessica MALES #350
Female Open
00:51:44
00:51:44
(Finished)
94
(147)
Finished
Open
94
Female
147
10:20 min/km
61
391
Lee MURRAY
Lee MURRAY #391
Female 50+
00:44:26
00:44:26
(Finished)
10
(39)
Finished
50+
10
Female
39
8:53 min/km
9
398
Rahima PIGGOTT
Rahima PIGGOTT #398
Female Open
00:37:42
00:37:42
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Female
5
7:32 min/km
89
401
Robyn BANKS
Robyn BANKS #401
Female Open
00:45:10
00:45:10
(Finished)
37
(62)
Finished
Open
37
Female
62
9:02 min/km
135
402
Yvonne BOND
Yvonne BOND #402
Female Open
00:47:30
00:47:30
(Finished)
58
(94)
Finished
Open
58
Female
94
9:30 min/km
83
403
Kim CHIDGZEY
Kim CHIDGZEY #403
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
17
(56)
Finished
50+
17
Female
56
9:00 min/km
128
404
Barbara CYPHER
Barbara CYPHER #404
Female 50+
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
23
(90)
Finished
50+
23
Female
90
9:27 min/km
243
405
Karen DAVIS
Karen DAVIS #405
Female Open
00:54:41
00:54:41
(Finished)
107
(175)
Finished
Open
107
Female
175
10:56 min/km
127
406
Sandra DELLACA
Sandra DELLACA #406
Female Open
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
54
(89)
Finished
Open
54
Female
89
9:27 min/km
57
407
Nurrel FORSYTH
Nurrel FORSYTH #407
Female Open
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
21
(36)
Finished
Open
21
Female
36
8:49 min/km
80
408
Sharyn FRANCIS
Sharyn FRANCIS #408
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
14
(53)
Finished
50+
14
Female
53
9:00 min/km
82
409
Bev FRANCKE
Bev FRANCKE #409
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
16
(55)
Finished
50+
16
Female
55
9:00 min/km
99
410
Raylene FRASER
Raylene FRASER #410
Female 50+
00:45:56
00:45:56
(Finished)
19
(71)
Finished
50+
19
Female
71
9:11 min/km
86
411
Kerry GELMI
Kerry GELMI #411
Female Open
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
34
(59)
Finished
Open
34
Female
59
9:01 min/km
100
412
Sue GREEN
Sue GREEN #412
Female Open
00:45:56
00:45:56
(Finished)
43
(72)
Finished
Open
43
Female
72
9:11 min/km
125
413
Gillian HILL
Gillian HILL #413
Female 50+
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
22
(87)
Finished
50+
22
Female
87
9:27 min/km
88
414
Karen KEOHANE
Karen KEOHANE #414
Female Open
00:45:09
00:45:09
(Finished)
36
(61)
Finished
Open
36
Female
61
9:01 min/km
85
415
Sam LANCASTER
Sam LANCASTER #415
Female Open
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
33
(58)
Finished
Open
33
Female
58
9:01 min/km
87
417
Donna MARSHALL
Donna MARSHALL #417
Female Open
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
35
(60)
Finished
Open
35
Female
60
9:01 min/km
84
418
Anna NOVEL
Anna NOVEL #418
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
32
(57)
Finished
Open
32
Female
57
9:00 min/km
55
419
Suzanne O'CONNALL
Suzanne O'CONNALL #419
Female 50+
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
9
(34)
Finished
50+
9
Female
34
8:49 min/km
244
420
Karen PARRICK
Karen PARRICK #420
Female 50+
00:54:41
00:54:41
(Finished)
38
(176)
Finished
50+
38
Female
176
10:56 min/km
81
421
Thelma RICHARDS
Thelma RICHARDS #421
Female 50+
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
15
(54)
Finished
50+
15
Female
54
9:00 min/km
190
422
Danielle SALMON
Danielle SALMON #422
Female Under 16
00:50:33
00:50:33
(Finished)
13
(137)
Finished
Under 16
13
Female
137
10:06 min/km
76
423
Dawn SALMON
Dawn SALMON #423
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
29
(50)
Finished
Open
29
Female
50
9:00 min/km
56
424
Gaye TESCHNER
Gaye TESCHNER #424
Female Open
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
20
(35)
Finished
Open
20
Female
35
8:49 min/km
134
425
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #425
Female Open
00:47:30
00:47:30
(Finished)
57
(93)
Finished
Open
57
Female
93
9:30 min/km
126
426
Leigh-Anne WALKER
Leigh-Anne WALKER #426
Female Open
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
53
(88)
Finished
Open
53
Female
88
9:27 min/km
79
427
Damon WILLMORE
Damon WILLMORE #427
Male Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
6
(27)
Finished
Open
6
Male
27
9:00 min/km
78
428
Amelia WOOLLEY
Amelia WOOLLEY #428
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
31
(52)
Finished
Open
31
Female
52
9:00 min/km
70
429
Elsa WORLEY
Elsa WORLEY #429
Female Under 12
00:44:52
00:44:52
(Finished)
4
(45)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
45
8:58 min/km
52
430
Esme WORLEY
Esme WORLEY #430
Female Under 12
00:43:59
00:43:59
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
31
8:47 min/km
77
431
Fiona WORLEY
Fiona WORLEY #431
Female Open
00:45:02
00:45:02
(Finished)
30
(51)
Finished
Open
30
Female
51
9:00 min/km
45
448
Richard MILNE
Richard MILNE #448
Male Under 12
00:43:44
00:43:44
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
17
8:44 min/km
452
Anette RICHARDSON
Anette RICHARDSON #452
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
5
458
Karis CLARE
Karis CLARE #458
Female Open
00:29:24
00:29:24
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Open
2
Female
3
5:52 min/km
2
461
Echo STRETCH
Echo STRETCH #461
Female 50+
00:28:20
00:28:20
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
50+
1
Female
1
5:40 min/km
3
462
Richard STRETCH
Richard STRETCH #462
Male 50+
00:28:23
00:28:23
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
50+
2
Male
2
5:40 min/km
32
463
Jenn BOON
Jenn BOON #463
Female Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
12
(20)
Finished
Open
12
Female
20
8:32 min/km
254
464
Cherie BROWN
Cherie BROWN #464
Female Open
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
112
(183)
Finished
Open
112
Female
183
11:06 min/km
465
Danika BROWN
Danika BROWN #465
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Female
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023