Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 8
Under 12
Under 16
Open
50+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
151
905
Rachel MANOLINI-CREAM
Rachel MANOLINI-CREAM #905
Female Under 12
00:48:22
00:48:22
(Finished)
8
(107)
Finished
Under 12
8
Female
107
9:40 min/km
152
1043
Natalie MCLENNAN
Natalie MCLENNAN #1043
Female Open
00:48:31
00:48:31
(Finished)
67
(108)
Finished
Open
67
Female
108
9:42 min/km
153
933
Bridget BISH
Bridget BISH #933
Female Open
00:48:31
00:48:31
(Finished)
68
(109)
Finished
Open
68
Female
109
9:42 min/km
154
98
Christie GALE
Christie GALE #98
Female Under 12
00:48:32
00:48:32
(Finished)
9
(110)
Finished
Under 12
9
Female
110
9:42 min/km
155
921
Sharlene ABBOTT
Sharlene ABBOTT #921
Female Open
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
69
(111)
Finished
Open
69
Female
111
9:42 min/km
156
1029
Ann LEFROY
Ann LEFROY #1029
Female 50+
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
24
(112)
Finished
50+
24
Female
112
9:42 min/km
157
99
Jared GALE
Jared GALE #99
Male Under 16
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
5
(45)
Finished
Under 16
5
Male
45
9:42 min/km
158
332
Tahlia WESTAWAY
Tahlia WESTAWAY #332
Female Under 16
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
10
(113)
Finished
Under 16
10
Female
113
9:42 min/km
159
331
Jordan WESTAWAY
Jordan WESTAWAY #331
Male Open
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
15
(46)
Finished
Open
15
Male
46
9:42 min/km
160
317
Eloise WARD
Eloise WARD #317
Female Under 8
00:48:36
00:48:36
(Finished)
2
(114)
Finished
Under 8
2
Female
114
9:43 min/km
161
897
Kath BUCHANAN
Kath BUCHANAN #897
Female 50+
00:48:41
00:48:41
(Finished)
25
(115)
Finished
50+
25
Female
115
9:44 min/km
162
319
Mark WARD
Mark WARD #319
Male Open
00:48:42
00:48:42
(Finished)
16
(47)
Finished
Open
16
Male
47
9:44 min/km
163
318
Lola WARD
Lola WARD #318
Female Under 8
00:48:43
00:48:43
(Finished)
3
(116)
Finished
Under 8
3
Female
116
9:44 min/km
164
348
Tayla BRINDLEY
Tayla BRINDLEY #348
Female Open
00:48:54
00:48:54
(Finished)
70
(117)
Finished
Open
70
Female
117
9:46 min/km
165
347
Suzanne BRINDLEY
Suzanne BRINDLEY #347
Female Open
00:48:54
00:48:54
(Finished)
71
(118)
Finished
Open
71
Female
118
9:46 min/km
166
896
Joanne BUCHANAN
Joanne BUCHANAN #896
Female Open
00:49:02
00:49:02
(Finished)
72
(119)
Finished
Open
72
Female
119
9:48 min/km
167
1058
Brooke PEACOCK
Brooke PEACOCK #1058
Female Open
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
73
(120)
Finished
Open
73
Female
120
9:51 min/km
168
301
Lisette TILBROOK
Lisette TILBROOK #301
Female Open
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
74
(121)
Finished
Open
74
Female
121
9:51 min/km
169
302
Ruairi TILBROOK
Ruairi TILBROOK #302
Male Under 12
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
48
9:51 min/km
170
991
Bridget FOLLEY
Bridget FOLLEY #991
Female Open
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
75
(122)
Finished
Open
75
Female
122
9:51 min/km
171
259
Sandra SHERRY
Sandra SHERRY #259
Female Open
00:49:25
00:49:25
(Finished)
76
(123)
Finished
Open
76
Female
123
9:53 min/km
172
1121
Jessica FERRARI
Jessica FERRARI #1121
Female Under 16
00:49:25
00:49:25
(Finished)
11
(124)
Finished
Under 16
11
Female
124
9:53 min/km
173
92
Sarah BRUNTON
Sarah BRUNTON #92
Female Open
00:49:26
00:49:26
(Finished)
77
(125)
Finished
Open
77
Female
125
9:53 min/km
174
305
Rufino TOLENTINO
Rufino TOLENTINO #305
Male Open
00:49:27
00:49:27
(Finished)
17
(49)
Finished
Open
17
Male
49
9:53 min/km
175
778
Luke SHARPE
Luke SHARPE #778
Male Under 16
00:49:36
00:49:36
(Finished)
6
(50)
Finished
Under 16
6
Male
50
9:55 min/km
176
776
Grayden SHARPE
Grayden SHARPE #776
Male Under 16
00:49:36
00:49:36
(Finished)
7
(51)
Finished
Under 16
7
Male
51
9:55 min/km
177
680
Maria LORD
Maria LORD #680
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
(Finished)
78
(126)
Finished
Open
78
Female
126
9:55 min/km
178
777
Kylie SHARPE
Kylie SHARPE #777
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
(Finished)
79
(127)
Finished
Open
79
Female
127
9:55 min/km
179
300
Lee TILBROOK
Lee TILBROOK #300
Male Open
00:49:41
00:49:41
(Finished)
18
(52)
Finished
Open
18
Male
52
9:56 min/km
180
884
Nicole BOWSER
Nicole BOWSER #884
Female Open
00:49:42
00:49:42
(Finished)
80
(128)
Finished
Open
80
Female
128
9:56 min/km
181
883
Tia ASHWIN
Tia ASHWIN #883
Female Open
00:49:42
00:49:42
(Finished)
81
(129)
Finished
Open
81
Female
129
9:56 min/km
182
886
Brittany LINFORTH
Brittany LINFORTH #886
Female Under 16
00:49:42
00:49:42
(Finished)
12
(130)
Finished
Under 16
12
Female
130
9:56 min/km
183
887
Salena LINFORTH
Salena LINFORTH #887
Female Open
00:49:42
00:49:42
(Finished)
82
(131)
Finished
Open
82
Female
131
9:56 min/km
184
45
Dylan BUTCHER
Dylan BUTCHER #45
Male Open
00:49:44
00:49:44
(Finished)
19
(53)
Finished
Open
19
Male
53
9:56 min/km
185
102
Ashleigh GIBBONS
Ashleigh GIBBONS #102
Female Open
00:49:44
00:49:44
(Finished)
83
(132)
Finished
Open
83
Female
132
9:56 min/km
186
1093
Rochelle TIDMAN
Rochelle TIDMAN #1093
Female Open
00:50:28
00:50:28
(Finished)
84
(133)
Finished
Open
84
Female
133
10:05 min/km
187
634
Yvonne HARRISON
Yvonne HARRISON #634
Female 50+
00:50:29
00:50:29
(Finished)
26
(134)
Finished
50+
26
Female
134
10:05 min/km
188
1146
Joan KAVANAGH
Joan KAVANAGH #1146
Female 50+
00:50:30
00:50:30
(Finished)
27
(135)
Finished
50+
27
Female
135
10:06 min/km
189
1171
Tanika HOWLETT
Tanika HOWLETT #1171
Female Open
00:50:33
00:50:33
(Finished)
85
(136)
Finished
Open
85
Female
136
10:06 min/km
190
422
Danielle SALMON
Danielle SALMON #422
Female Under 16
00:50:33
00:50:33
(Finished)
13
(137)
Finished
Under 16
13
Female
137
10:06 min/km
191
1006
Kaylea HARRISON
Kaylea HARRISON #1006
Female Open
00:50:33
00:50:33
(Finished)
86
(138)
Finished
Open
86
Female
138
10:06 min/km
192
573
Aimee DUANE
Aimee DUANE #573
Female Under 16
00:50:39
00:50:39
(Finished)
14
(139)
Finished
Under 16
14
Female
139
10:07 min/km
193
694
Tegan MARLEY
Tegan MARLEY #694
Female Open
00:50:39
00:50:39
(Finished)
87
(140)
Finished
Open
87
Female
140
10:07 min/km
194
575
Melissa DUANE
Melissa DUANE #575
Female Open
00:50:40
00:50:40
(Finished)
88
(141)
Finished
Open
88
Female
141
10:08 min/km
195
909
Dylan PAGE
Dylan PAGE #909
Male Under 16
00:50:56
00:50:56
(Finished)
8
(54)
Finished
Under 16
8
Male
54
10:11 min/km
196
868
Jacinta BIDDISCOMBE
Jacinta BIDDISCOMBE #868
Female Open
00:51:06
00:51:06
(Finished)
89
(142)
Finished
Open
89
Female
142
10:13 min/km
197
874
Anna KENNEDY
Anna KENNEDY #874
Female Open
00:51:06
00:51:06
(Finished)
90
(143)
Finished
Open
90
Female
143
10:13 min/km
198
894
Andrew BUCHANAN
Andrew BUCHANAN #894
Male 50+
00:51:19
00:51:19
(Finished)
14
(55)
Finished
50+
14
Male
55
10:15 min/km
199
37
Lester BOWLES
Lester BOWLES #37
Male Open
00:51:20
00:51:20
(Finished)
20
(56)
Finished
Open
20
Male
56
10:16 min/km
200
104
Gillian GLISSON
Gillian GLISSON #104
Female Open
00:51:20
00:51:20
(Finished)
91
(144)
Finished
Open
91
Female
144
10:16 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023