Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
7
498
Liana ANNISON
Liana ANNISON #498
Female Open
00:38:21
00:38:21
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Female
1
3:50 min/km
1
847
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #847
Male Open
00:31:12
00:31:12
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Male
1
3:07 min/km
15
1116
Rosemary GILES
Rosemary GILES #1116
Female Open
00:40:52
00:40:52
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Female
2
4:05 min/km
2
1155
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #1155
Male Open
00:33:14
00:33:14
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
3:19 min/km
24
326
Selina WEBB
Selina WEBB #326
Female Open
00:42:17
00:42:17
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Open
3
Female
3
4:13 min/km
3
133
James HUNTER
James HUNTER #133
Male Open
00:37:24
00:37:24
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Open
3
Male
3
3:44 min/km
4
103
Glen GIBSON
Glen GIBSON #103
Male Open
00:37:33
00:37:33
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Male
4
3:45 min/km
63
647
Jasmine HULLS
Jasmine HULLS #647
Female Open
00:46:55
00:46:55
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Female
4
4:41 min/km
67
701
Anita MCCOWEN
Anita MCCOWEN #701
Female Open
00:47:31
00:47:31
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Female
5
4:45 min/km
5
357
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #357
Male Open
00:37:56
00:37:56
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
3:47 min/km
6
36
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #36
Male Open
00:38:05
00:38:05
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
3:48 min/km
74
981
Karen EDWARDS
Karen EDWARDS #981
Female Open
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Female
6
4:51 min/km
8
1117
Steve GILES
Steve GILES #1117
Male 50+
00:38:48
00:38:48
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
50+
1
Male
7
3:52 min/km
76
656
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #656
Female Open
00:48:42
00:48:42
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Female
7
4:52 min/km
81
676
Laura LOMBARDO
Laura LOMBARDO #676
Female Open
00:49:21
00:49:21
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Female
8
4:56 min/km
9
831
Gary PEACE
Gary PEACE #831
Male 50+
00:39:01
00:39:01
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
50+
2
Male
8
3:54 min/km
10
800
Iain TORDOFF
Iain TORDOFF #800
Male Open
00:39:22
00:39:22
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished
Open
7
Male
9
3:56 min/km
83
646
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #646
Female Open
00:49:33
00:49:33
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Female
9
4:57 min/km
11
274
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #274
Male Open
00:39:42
00:39:42
(Finished)
8
(10)
Finished
Open
8
Male
10
3:58 min/km
84
1014
Lindsay HOUDEN
Lindsay HOUDEN #1014
Female Open
00:49:33
00:49:33
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Open
10
Female
10
4:57 min/km
12
293
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #293
Male Open
00:40:17
00:40:17
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished
Open
9
Male
11
4:01 min/km
87
243
Brooke ROLFE
Brooke ROLFE #243
Female Open
00:50:16
00:50:16
(Finished)
11
(11)
Finished
Open
11
Female
11
5:01 min/km
89
160
Caroline LOH
Caroline LOH #160
Female Open
00:50:50
00:50:50
(Finished)
12
(12)
Finished
Open
12
Female
12
5:05 min/km
13
793
Sam TAYLOR
Sam TAYLOR #793
Male Open
00:40:17
00:40:17
(Finished)
10
(12)
Finished
Open
10
Male
12
4:01 min/km
14
496
Matthew CARTER
Matthew CARTER #496
Male Open
00:40:37
00:40:37
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished
Open
11
Male
13
4:03 min/km
90
436
Shannon MICHELL
Shannon MICHELL #436
Female Open
00:50:54
00:50:54
(Finished)
13
(13)
Finished
Open
13
Female
13
5:05 min/km
16
365
Keith YARDLEY
Keith YARDLEY #365
Male 50+
00:41:12
00:41:12
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
50+
3
Male
14
4:07 min/km
91
750
Lara ROBERTSON
Lara ROBERTSON #750
Female Open
00:51:08
00:51:08
(Finished)
14
(14)
Finished
Open
14
Female
14
5:06 min/km
97
708
Ashleigh MILNE
Ashleigh MILNE #708
Female Open
00:51:33
00:51:33
(Finished)
15
(15)
Finished
Open
15
Female
15
5:09 min/km
17
520
Matt BLANCHARD
Matt BLANCHARD #520
Male Open
00:41:27
00:41:27
(Finished)
12
(15)
Finished
Open
12
Male
15
4:08 min/km
18
720
Rodney O'CALLAGHAN
Rodney O'CALLAGHAN #720
Male Open
00:41:42
00:41:42
(Finished)
13
(16)
Finished
Open
13
Male
16
4:10 min/km
100
978
Tessa ECKERSLEY
Tessa ECKERSLEY #978
Female Open
00:51:48
00:51:48
(Finished)
16
(16)
Finished
Open
16
Female
16
5:10 min/km
102
836
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK #836
Female Open
00:52:07
00:52:07
(Finished)
17
(17)
Finished
Open
17
Female
17
5:12 min/km
19
188
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #188
Male Open
00:41:49
00:41:49
(Finished)
14
(17)
Finished
Open
14
Male
17
4:10 min/km
20
677
Antony LONSDALE
Antony LONSDALE #677
Male Open
00:42:00
00:42:00
(Finished)
15
(18)
Finished
Open
15
Male
18
4:12 min/km
103
577
Francesca DUNCAN
Francesca DUNCAN #577
Female Open
00:52:13
00:52:13
(Finished)
18
(18)
Finished
Open
18
Female
18
5:13 min/km
104
786
Gwen STIRLING
Gwen STIRLING #786
Female Open
00:52:15
00:52:15
(Finished)
19
(19)
Finished
Open
19
Female
19
5:13 min/km
21
360
Marc GRASSIE
Marc GRASSIE #360
Male Open
00:42:01
00:42:01
(Finished)
16
(19)
Finished
Open
16
Male
19
4:12 min/km
105
811
Debby WESTELL
Debby WESTELL #811
Female Open
00:52:48
00:52:48
(Finished)
20
(20)
Finished
Open
20
Female
20
5:16 min/km
22
1023
Crandon KEDDIE
Crandon KEDDIE #1023
Male Open
00:42:04
00:42:04
(Finished)
17
(20)
Finished
Open
17
Male
20
4:12 min/km
106
705
Janette MCMANUS
Janette MCMANUS #705
Female Open
00:52:58
00:52:58
(Finished)
21
(21)
Finished
Open
21
Female
21
5:17 min/km
23
623
Saksham GUPTA
Saksham GUPTA #623
Male Open
00:42:16
00:42:16
(Finished)
18
(21)
Finished
Open
18
Male
21
4:13 min/km
108
509
Sophie BASS
Sophie BASS #509
Female Open
00:53:08
00:53:08
(Finished)
22
(22)
Finished
Open
22
Female
22
5:18 min/km
25
980
Daniel EDWARDS
Daniel EDWARDS #980
Male Open
00:42:19
00:42:19
(Finished)
19
(22)
Finished
Open
19
Male
22
4:13 min/km
109
657
Marg KESSEY
Marg KESSEY #657
Female Open
00:53:11
00:53:11
(Finished)
23
(23)
Finished
Open
23
Female
23
5:19 min/km
26
367
Matt COUTTS
Matt COUTTS #367
Male Open
00:42:28
00:42:28
(Finished)
20
(23)
Finished
Open
20
Male
23
4:14 min/km
111
792
Robyn TAYLOR
Robyn TAYLOR #792
Female 50+
00:53:21
00:53:21
(Finished)
1
(24)
Finished
50+
1
Female
24
5:20 min/km
27
1165
Stewart IRVING
Stewart IRVING #1165
Male Open
00:42:37
00:42:37
(Finished)
21
(24)
Finished
Open
21
Male
24
4:15 min/km
112
1003
Kate HARDING
Kate HARDING #1003
Female 50+
00:53:26
00:53:26
(Finished)
2
(25)
Finished
50+
2
Female
25
5:20 min/km
28
541
Nathan BUSWELL
Nathan BUSWELL #541
Male Open
00:42:38
00:42:38
(Finished)
22
(25)
Finished
Open
22
Male
25
4:15 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023