Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
Open
50+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (212 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
151
1182
Kaye SINGLINE
Kaye SINGLINE #1182
Female Open
00:59:22
00:59:22
(Finished)
45
(50)
Finished
Open
45
Female
50
5:56 min/km
152
361
Julie LAWRENCE
Julie LAWRENCE #361
Female Open
00:59:28
00:59:28
(Finished)
46
(51)
Finished
Open
46
Female
51
5:56 min/km
153
707
Pattie MILLIGAN
Pattie MILLIGAN #707
Female 50+
00:59:31
00:59:31
(Finished)
6
(52)
Finished
50+
6
Female
52
5:57 min/km
154
753
Libbey ROBSON
Libbey ROBSON #753
Female Open
00:59:41
00:59:41
(Finished)
47
(53)
Finished
Open
47
Female
53
5:58 min/km
155
581
Sharon EDWARDS
Sharon EDWARDS #581
Female Open
01:00:32
01:00:32
(Finished)
48
(54)
Finished
Open
48
Female
54
6:03 min/km
156
79
Lorna EGGERS
Lorna EGGERS #79
Female Open
01:00:59
01:00:59
(Finished)
49
(55)
Finished
Open
49
Female
55
6:05 min/km
157
295
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #295
Female Open
01:01:09
01:01:09
(Finished)
50
(56)
Finished
Open
50
Female
56
6:06 min/km
158
501
Emily ARTHUR
Emily ARTHUR #501
Female Open
01:01:41
01:01:41
(Finished)
51
(57)
Finished
Open
51
Female
57
6:10 min/km
159
221
Jenna PERROTT
Jenna PERROTT #221
Female Open
01:01:54
01:01:54
(Finished)
52
(58)
Finished
Open
52
Female
58
6:11 min/km
160
1183
Jodi LARKE
Jodi LARKE #1183
Female Open
01:01:57
01:01:57
(Finished)
53
(59)
Finished
Open
53
Female
59
6:11 min/km
161
1038
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #1038
Male Open
01:01:58
01:01:58
(Finished)
78
(102)
Finished
Open
78
Male
102
6:11 min/km
162
159
Angela LEGGO
Angela LEGGO #159
Female Open
01:02:49
01:02:49
(Finished)
54
(60)
Finished
Open
54
Female
60
6:16 min/km
163
169
Reghan MANN
Reghan MANN #169
Female Open
01:02:49
01:02:49
(Finished)
55
(61)
Finished
Open
55
Female
61
6:16 min/km
164
670
Elizabeth LARKIN
Elizabeth LARKIN #670
Female Open
01:03:01
01:03:01
(Finished)
56
(62)
Finished
Open
56
Female
62
6:18 min/km
165
1185
Isabell EVANS
Isabell EVANS #1185
Female Open
01:03:01
01:03:01
(Finished)
57
(63)
Finished
Open
57
Female
63
6:18 min/km
166
600
Jemma FYSON
Jemma FYSON #600
Female Open
01:04:52
01:04:52
(Finished)
58
(64)
Finished
Open
58
Female
64
6:29 min/km
167
434
Sonal SHARMA
Sonal SHARMA #434
Female Open
01:04:56
01:04:56
(Finished)
59
(65)
Finished
Open
59
Female
65
6:29 min/km
168
799
Briony THOMSON
Briony THOMSON #799
Female Open
01:04:56
01:04:56
(Finished)
60
(66)
Finished
Open
60
Female
66
6:29 min/km
169
671
Colin LAURIE
Colin LAURIE #671
Male 50+
01:04:56
01:04:56
(Finished)
21
(103)
Finished
50+
21
Male
103
6:29 min/km
170
1022
Nyree KAVANAGH
Nyree KAVANAGH #1022
Female Open
01:05:08
01:05:08
(Finished)
61
(67)
Finished
Open
61
Female
67
6:30 min/km
171
1001
Brad GOERLING
Brad GOERLING #1001
Male 50+
01:05:29
01:05:29
(Finished)
22
(104)
Finished
50+
22
Male
104
6:32 min/km
172
550
Justine COLE
Justine COLE #550
Female Open
01:09:45
01:09:45
(Finished)
62
(68)
Finished
Open
62
Female
68
6:58 min/km
173
696
Sue MAZZUCCHELLI
Sue MAZZUCCHELLI #696
Female Open
01:09:45
01:09:45
(Finished)
63
(69)
Finished
Open
63
Female
69
6:58 min/km
174
1147
Fran WAYCOTT
Fran WAYCOTT #1147
Female 50+
01:10:33
01:10:33
(Finished)
7
(70)
Finished
50+
7
Female
70
7:03 min/km
175
1148
David WAYCOTT
David WAYCOTT #1148
Male 50+
01:10:34
01:10:34
(Finished)
23
(105)
Finished
50+
23
Male
105
7:03 min/km
176
1097
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #1097
Female Open
01:12:14
01:12:14
(Finished)
64
(71)
Finished
Open
64
Female
71
7:13 min/km
177
351
Grant HUSSEY
Grant HUSSEY #351
Male Open
01:17:10
01:17:10
(Finished)
79
(106)
Finished
Open
79
Male
106
7:43 min/km
178
1118
Lyle JAMES
Lyle JAMES #1118
Male 50+
01:18:59
01:18:59
(Finished)
24
(107)
Finished
50+
24
Male
107
7:53 min/km
179
1166
Dianne POPE
Dianne POPE #1166
Female 50+
01:22:36
01:22:36
(Finished)
8
(72)
Finished
50+
8
Female
72
8:15 min/km
180
1167
Peter STANICIC
Peter STANICIC #1167
Male 50+
01:22:36
01:22:36
(Finished)
25
(108)
Finished
50+
25
Male
108
8:15 min/km
1197
Emerson GEMIGNANI
Emerson GEMIGNANI #1197
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1198
Brian OKELY
Brian OKELY #1198
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1199
Liz OKELY
Liz OKELY #1199
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
989
Mick FLEAY
Mick FLEAY #989
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
281
Terry STRIPE
Terry STRIPE #281
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Male
min/km
209
Masahito OCHI
Masahito OCHI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
155
Joshua KUHN
Joshua KUHN #155
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
139
Leigh JOHNSTON
Leigh JOHNSTON #139
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
145
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #145
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
120
Damian HAY
Damian HAY #120
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
107
Martin GUNDA
Martin GUNDA #107
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
80
Brenda ELLEN
Brenda ELLEN #80
Female 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50+
Female
min/km
96
Matthew FULLER
Matthew FULLER #96
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
51
Sophia CAHILL
Sophia CAHILL #51
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
52
George CAMPBELL
George CAMPBELL #52
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
53
Victoria CAMPBELL
Victoria CAMPBELL #53
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
15
Simon BAKKER
Simon BAKKER #15
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
24
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #24
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
44
Ross BURDEN
Ross BURDEN #44
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
769
Bob SHALLCROSS
Bob SHALLCROSS #769
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023