Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (212 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
93
118
Kevin HARRIS
Kevin HARRIS #118
Male 50+
00:51:18
00:51:18
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
50+
13
Male
79
5:07 min/km
79
363
Kevin MARTIN
Kevin MARTIN #363
Male 50+
00:49:09
00:49:09
(Finished)
11
(72)
Finished
50+
11
Male
72
4:54 min/km
91
750
Lara ROBERTSON
Lara ROBERTSON #750
Female Open
00:51:08
00:51:08
(Finished)
14
(14)
Finished
Open
14
Female
14
5:06 min/km
139
523
Laura BOWLER
Laura BOWLER #523
Female Open
00:57:15
00:57:15
(Finished)
38
(40)
Finished
Open
38
Female
40
5:43 min/km
81
676
Laura LOMBARDO
Laura LOMBARDO #676
Female Open
00:49:21
00:49:21
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Female
8
4:56 min/km
120
667
Lee KRAETER
Lee KRAETER #667
Female Open
00:54:36
00:54:36
(Finished)
26
(28)
Finished
Open
26
Female
28
5:27 min/km
139
Leigh JOHNSTON
Leigh JOHNSTON #139
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
7
498
Liana ANNISON
Liana ANNISON #498
Female Open
00:38:21
00:38:21
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Female
1
3:50 min/km
154
753
Libbey ROBSON
Libbey ROBSON #753
Female Open
00:59:41
00:59:41
(Finished)
47
(53)
Finished
Open
47
Female
53
5:58 min/km
84
1014
Lindsay HOUDEN
Lindsay HOUDEN #1014
Female Open
00:49:33
00:49:33
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Open
10
Female
10
4:57 min/km
1199
Liz OKELY
Liz OKELY #1199
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
76
656
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #656
Female Open
00:48:42
00:48:42
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Female
7
4:52 min/km
156
79
Lorna EGGERS
Lorna EGGERS #79
Female Open
01:00:59
01:00:59
(Finished)
49
(55)
Finished
Open
49
Female
55
6:05 min/km
146
359
Lorraine GRASSIE
Lorraine GRASSIE #359
Female Open
00:58:42
00:58:42
(Finished)
43
(46)
Finished
Open
43
Female
46
5:52 min/km
178
1118
Lyle JAMES
Lyle JAMES #1118
Male 50+
01:18:59
01:18:59
(Finished)
24
(107)
Finished
50+
24
Male
107
7:53 min/km
176
1097
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #1097
Female Open
01:12:14
01:12:14
(Finished)
64
(71)
Finished
Open
64
Female
71
7:13 min/km
21
360
Marc GRASSIE
Marc GRASSIE #360
Male Open
00:42:01
00:42:01
(Finished)
16
(19)
Finished
Open
16
Male
19
4:12 min/km
109
657
Marg KESSEY
Marg KESSEY #657
Female Open
00:53:11
00:53:11
(Finished)
23
(23)
Finished
Open
23
Female
23
5:19 min/km
130
760
Margaret RYAN
Margaret RYAN #760
Female Open
00:55:54
00:55:54
(Finished)
35
(37)
Finished
Open
35
Female
37
5:35 min/km
145
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #145
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
113
167
Mark MALLON
Mark MALLON #167
Male Open
00:53:29
00:53:29
(Finished)
69
(88)
Finished
Open
69
Male
88
5:20 min/km
19
188
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #188
Male Open
00:41:49
00:41:49
(Finished)
14
(17)
Finished
Open
14
Male
17
4:10 min/km
107
Martin GUNDA
Martin GUNDA #107
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
209
Masahito OCHI
Masahito OCHI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
17
520
Matt BLANCHARD
Matt BLANCHARD #520
Male Open
00:41:27
00:41:27
(Finished)
12
(15)
Finished
Open
12
Male
15
4:08 min/km
26
367
Matt COUTTS
Matt COUTTS #367
Male Open
00:42:28
00:42:28
(Finished)
20
(23)
Finished
Open
20
Male
23
4:14 min/km
14
496
Matthew CARTER
Matthew CARTER #496
Male Open
00:40:37
00:40:37
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished
Open
11
Male
13
4:03 min/km
29
70
Matthew DOBBIN
Matthew DOBBIN #70
Male Open
00:42:50
00:42:50
(Finished)
23
(26)
Finished
Open
23
Male
26
4:17 min/km
96
Matthew FULLER
Matthew FULLER #96
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
54
1085
Matthew STOBO
Matthew STOBO #1085
Male Open
00:46:04
00:46:04
(Finished)
44
(51)
Finished
Open
44
Male
51
4:36 min/km
50
985
Mattias ERIKSSON
Mattias ERIKSSON #985
Male Open
00:45:37
00:45:37
(Finished)
40
(47)
Finished
Open
40
Male
47
4:33 min/km
5
357
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #357
Male Open
00:37:56
00:37:56
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
3:47 min/km
42
65
Michael CROWD
Michael CROWD #65
Male Open
00:44:20
00:44:20
(Finished)
35
(39)
Finished
Open
35
Male
39
4:26 min/km
12
293
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #293
Male Open
00:40:17
00:40:17
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished
Open
9
Male
11
4:01 min/km
121
655
Michaela JONES
Michaela JONES #655
Female Open
00:54:36
00:54:36
(Finished)
27
(29)
Finished
Open
27
Female
29
5:27 min/km
989
Mick FLEAY
Mick FLEAY #989
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
24
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #24
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
37
511
Nathan BEVEN
Nathan BEVEN #511
Male Open
00:43:36
00:43:36
(Finished)
30
(34)
Finished
Open
30
Male
34
4:21 min/km
28
541
Nathan BUSWELL
Nathan BUSWELL #541
Male Open
00:42:38
00:42:38
(Finished)
22
(25)
Finished
Open
22
Male
25
4:15 min/km
80
879
Neil MORRISON
Neil MORRISON #879
Male 50+
00:49:11
00:49:11
(Finished)
12
(73)
Finished
50+
12
Male
73
4:55 min/km
48
1049
Niall O CONNOR
Niall O CONNOR #1049
Male Open
00:45:25
00:45:25
(Finished)
38
(45)
Finished
Open
38
Male
45
4:32 min/km
70
609
Nick GILBERT
Nick GILBERT #609
Male 50+
00:48:15
00:48:15
(Finished)
8
(65)
Finished
50+
8
Male
65
4:49 min/km
85
1114
Noah COLTON
Noah COLTON #1114
Male Under 16
00:49:34
00:49:34
(Finished)
4
(75)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
75
4:57 min/km
53
635
Noel HAYDEN
Noel HAYDEN #635
Male Open
00:46:00
00:46:00
(Finished)
43
(50)
Finished
Open
43
Male
50
4:36 min/km
170
1022
Nyree KAVANAGH
Nyree KAVANAGH #1022
Female Open
01:05:08
01:05:08
(Finished)
61
(67)
Finished
Open
61
Female
67
6:30 min/km
96
588
Orlando FAZZOLARI
Orlando FAZZOLARI #588
Male Open
00:51:22
00:51:22
(Finished)
65
(82)
Finished
Open
65
Male
82
5:08 min/km
65
222
Owen PERROTT
Owen PERROTT #222
Male Open
00:47:01
00:47:01
(Finished)
52
(61)
Finished
Open
52
Male
61
4:42 min/km
153
707
Pattie MILLIGAN
Pattie MILLIGAN #707
Female 50+
00:59:31
00:59:31
(Finished)
6
(52)
Finished
50+
6
Female
52
5:57 min/km
98
543
Paul CALDER
Paul CALDER #543
Male Open
00:51:35
00:51:35
(Finished)
66
(83)
Finished
Open
66
Male
83
5:09 min/km
2
1155
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #1155
Male Open
00:33:14
00:33:14
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
3:19 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023