Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (212 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
101
709
Ross MILNE
Ross MILNE #709
Male 50+
00:51:57
00:51:57
(Finished)
14
(85)
Finished
50+
14
Male
85
5:11 min/km
102
836
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK #836
Female Open
00:52:07
00:52:07
(Finished)
17
(17)
Finished
Open
17
Female
17
5:12 min/km
103
577
Francesca DUNCAN
Francesca DUNCAN #577
Female Open
00:52:13
00:52:13
(Finished)
18
(18)
Finished
Open
18
Female
18
5:13 min/km
104
786
Gwen STIRLING
Gwen STIRLING #786
Female Open
00:52:15
00:52:15
(Finished)
19
(19)
Finished
Open
19
Female
19
5:13 min/km
105
811
Debby WESTELL
Debby WESTELL #811
Female Open
00:52:48
00:52:48
(Finished)
20
(20)
Finished
Open
20
Female
20
5:16 min/km
106
705
Janette MCMANUS
Janette MCMANUS #705
Female Open
00:52:58
00:52:58
(Finished)
21
(21)
Finished
Open
21
Female
21
5:17 min/km
107
1195
Barry SPICE
Barry SPICE #1195
Male 50+
00:53:04
00:53:04
(Finished)
15
(86)
Finished
50+
15
Male
86
5:18 min/km
108
509
Sophie BASS
Sophie BASS #509
Female Open
00:53:08
00:53:08
(Finished)
22
(22)
Finished
Open
22
Female
22
5:18 min/km
109
657
Marg KESSEY
Marg KESSEY #657
Female Open
00:53:11
00:53:11
(Finished)
23
(23)
Finished
Open
23
Female
23
5:19 min/km
110
682
Ryan LUSCOMBE
Ryan LUSCOMBE #682
Male Open
00:53:11
00:53:11
(Finished)
68
(87)
Finished
Open
68
Male
87
5:19 min/km
111
792
Robyn TAYLOR
Robyn TAYLOR #792
Female 50+
00:53:21
00:53:21
(Finished)
1
(24)
Finished
50+
1
Female
24
5:20 min/km
112
1003
Kate HARDING
Kate HARDING #1003
Female 50+
00:53:26
00:53:26
(Finished)
2
(25)
Finished
50+
2
Female
25
5:20 min/km
113
167
Mark MALLON
Mark MALLON #167
Male Open
00:53:29
00:53:29
(Finished)
69
(88)
Finished
Open
69
Male
88
5:20 min/km
114
9
Carly ALLEN
Carly ALLEN #9
Female Open
00:53:37
00:53:37
(Finished)
24
(26)
Finished
Open
24
Female
26
5:21 min/km
115
734
Dale PERKINS
Dale PERKINS #734
Male 50+
00:53:42
00:53:42
(Finished)
16
(89)
Finished
50+
16
Male
89
5:22 min/km
116
50
Ian CAHILL
Ian CAHILL #50
Male 50+
00:53:46
00:53:46
(Finished)
17
(90)
Finished
50+
17
Male
90
5:22 min/km
117
679
Katrina LONSDALE
Katrina LONSDALE #679
Female Open
00:53:50
00:53:50
(Finished)
25
(27)
Finished
Open
25
Female
27
5:23 min/km
118
736
Alister PIRIE
Alister PIRIE #736
Male Open
00:54:19
00:54:19
(Finished)
70
(91)
Finished
Open
70
Male
91
5:25 min/km
119
1173
Ross DAVIDSON
Ross DAVIDSON #1173
Male Open
00:54:32
00:54:32
(Finished)
71
(92)
Finished
Open
71
Male
92
5:27 min/km
120
667
Lee KRAETER
Lee KRAETER #667
Female Open
00:54:36
00:54:36
(Finished)
26
(28)
Finished
Open
26
Female
28
5:27 min/km
121
655
Michaela JONES
Michaela JONES #655
Female Open
00:54:36
00:54:36
(Finished)
27
(29)
Finished
Open
27
Female
29
5:27 min/km
122
984
Janine ERIKSSON
Janine ERIKSSON #984
Female Open
00:55:00
00:55:00
(Finished)
28
(30)
Finished
Open
28
Female
30
5:30 min/km
123
744
Yvonne PRICE
Yvonne PRICE #744
Female Open
00:55:09
00:55:09
(Finished)
29
(31)
Finished
Open
29
Female
31
5:30 min/km
124
250
Jane SCHUBERT
Jane SCHUBERT #250
Female Open
00:55:23
00:55:23
(Finished)
30
(32)
Finished
Open
30
Female
32
5:32 min/km
125
244
Jordan ROLFE
Jordan ROLFE #244
Male Open
00:55:29
00:55:29
(Finished)
72
(93)
Finished
Open
72
Male
93
5:32 min/km
126
630
Allira HANCZAKOWSKI
Allira HANCZAKOWSKI #630
Female Open
00:55:40
00:55:40
(Finished)
31
(33)
Finished
Open
31
Female
33
5:34 min/km
127
1027
Sacha KING
Sacha KING #1027
Female Open
00:55:40
00:55:40
(Finished)
32
(34)
Finished
Open
32
Female
34
5:34 min/km
128
503
Julie BAKER
Julie BAKER #503
Female Open
00:55:44
00:55:44
(Finished)
33
(35)
Finished
Open
33
Female
35
5:34 min/km
129
958
Tamsin COUTTS
Tamsin COUTTS #958
Female Open
00:55:49
00:55:49
(Finished)
34
(36)
Finished
Open
34
Female
36
5:34 min/km
131
1046
Kelly MITCHELL
Kelly MITCHELL #1046
Female Open
00:55:54
00:55:54
(Finished)
36
(38)
Finished
Open
36
Female
38
5:35 min/km
130
760
Margaret RYAN
Margaret RYAN #760
Female Open
00:55:54
00:55:54
(Finished)
35
(37)
Finished
Open
35
Female
37
5:35 min/km
133
807
Wayne VOAK
Wayne VOAK #807
Male 50+
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
18
(95)
Finished
50+
18
Male
95
5:35 min/km
132
131
Phil HOWLIN
Phil HOWLIN #131
Male Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
73
(94)
Finished
Open
73
Male
94
5:35 min/km
134
1145
Terry KAVANAGH
Terry KAVANAGH #1145
Male 50+
00:56:15
00:56:15
(Finished)
19
(96)
Finished
50+
19
Male
96
5:37 min/km
135
643
David HERRINGTON
David HERRINGTON #643
Male 50+
00:56:19
00:56:19
(Finished)
20
(97)
Finished
50+
20
Male
97
5:37 min/km
136
433
Sukhram SANDHU
Sukhram SANDHU #433
Male Open
00:56:32
00:56:32
(Finished)
74
(98)
Finished
Open
74
Male
98
5:39 min/km
137
132
Vanessa HOWLIN
Vanessa HOWLIN #132
Female Open
00:56:45
00:56:45
(Finished)
37
(39)
Finished
Open
37
Female
39
5:40 min/km
138
555
Evan COONEY
Evan COONEY #555
Male Open
00:57:00
00:57:00
(Finished)
75
(99)
Finished
Open
75
Male
99
5:42 min/km
139
523
Laura BOWLER
Laura BOWLER #523
Female Open
00:57:15
00:57:15
(Finished)
38
(40)
Finished
Open
38
Female
40
5:43 min/km
140
321
Tricia WARD
Tricia WARD #321
Female Open
00:57:29
00:57:29
(Finished)
39
(41)
Finished
Open
39
Female
41
5:44 min/km
141
307
Geoff UPSTON
Geoff UPSTON #307
Male Open
00:57:36
00:57:36
(Finished)
76
(100)
Finished
Open
76
Male
100
5:45 min/km
142
995
Susan FRENCH
Susan FRENCH #995
Female 50+
00:57:44
00:57:44
(Finished)
3
(42)
Finished
50+
3
Female
42
5:46 min/km
143
362
Ana MANCE
Ana MANCE #362
Female Open
00:57:48
00:57:48
(Finished)
40
(43)
Finished
Open
40
Female
43
5:46 min/km
144
591
Josephine FITZPATRICK
Josephine FITZPATRICK #591
Female Open
00:57:54
00:57:54
(Finished)
41
(44)
Finished
Open
41
Female
44
5:47 min/km
145
631
Jorden HARMS
Jorden HARMS #631
Female Open
00:58:25
00:58:25
(Finished)
42
(45)
Finished
Open
42
Female
45
5:50 min/km
146
359
Lorraine GRASSIE
Lorraine GRASSIE #359
Female Open
00:58:42
00:58:42
(Finished)
43
(46)
Finished
Open
43
Female
46
5:52 min/km
147
833
Fiona SHERIDAN
Fiona SHERIDAN #833
Female 50+
00:58:43
00:58:43
(Finished)
4
(47)
Finished
50+
4
Female
47
5:52 min/km
148
1103
Kacey VESNAVER TAYLOR
Kacey VESNAVER TAYLOR #1103
Female Open
00:58:57
00:58:57
(Finished)
44
(48)
Finished
Open
44
Female
48
5:53 min/km
149
1089
Cameron TAYLOR
Cameron TAYLOR #1089
Male Open
00:58:57
00:58:57
(Finished)
77
(101)
Finished
Open
77
Male
101
5:53 min/km
150
1065
Tania RAYNSFORD
Tania RAYNSFORD #1065
Female 50+
00:59:01
00:59:01
(Finished)
5
(49)
Finished
50+
5
Female
49
5:54 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023