Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (212 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
990
Tristin FLEAY
Tristin FLEAY #990
Male Open
00:45:39
00:45:39
(Finished)
41
(48)
Finished
Open
41
Male
48
4:33 min/km
52
1078
Damon SPRIGG
Damon SPRIGG #1078
Male Open
00:45:58
00:45:58
(Finished)
42
(49)
Finished
Open
42
Male
49
4:35 min/km
53
635
Noel HAYDEN
Noel HAYDEN #635
Male Open
00:46:00
00:46:00
(Finished)
43
(50)
Finished
Open
43
Male
50
4:36 min/km
54
1085
Matthew STOBO
Matthew STOBO #1085
Male Open
00:46:04
00:46:04
(Finished)
44
(51)
Finished
Open
44
Male
51
4:36 min/km
55
761
Christopher SALMON
Christopher SALMON #761
Male Open
00:46:05
00:46:05
(Finished)
45
(52)
Finished
Open
45
Male
52
4:36 min/km
56
189
Jon MILDWATERS
Jon MILDWATERS #189
Male Open
00:46:30
00:46:30
(Finished)
46
(53)
Finished
Open
46
Male
53
4:39 min/km
57
1196
Derek LAWN
Derek LAWN #1196
Male Open
00:46:30
00:46:30
(Finished)
47
(54)
Finished
Open
47
Male
54
4:39 min/km
58
697
Brock MCCORMACK
Brock MCCORMACK #697
Male Under 16
00:46:33
00:46:33
(Finished)
2
(55)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
55
4:39 min/km
59
946
Rob BROWN
Rob BROWN #946
Male Open
00:46:42
00:46:42
(Finished)
48
(56)
Finished
Open
48
Male
56
4:40 min/km
60
1120
Simon FERRARI
Simon FERRARI #1120
Male Open
00:46:48
00:46:48
(Finished)
49
(57)
Finished
Open
49
Male
57
4:40 min/km
61
918
Ruan GRIMBEEK
Ruan GRIMBEEK #918
Male Under 16
00:46:52
00:46:52
(Finished)
3
(58)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
58
4:41 min/km
62
993
Jeremy FONTANILLE
Jeremy FONTANILLE #993
Male Open
00:46:53
00:46:53
(Finished)
50
(59)
Finished
Open
50
Male
59
4:41 min/km
63
647
Jasmine HULLS
Jasmine HULLS #647
Female Open
00:46:55
00:46:55
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Female
4
4:41 min/km
64
264
Andrew SLAVEN
Andrew SLAVEN #264
Male Open
00:46:56
00:46:56
(Finished)
51
(60)
Finished
Open
51
Male
60
4:41 min/km
65
222
Owen PERROTT
Owen PERROTT #222
Male Open
00:47:01
00:47:01
(Finished)
52
(61)
Finished
Open
52
Male
61
4:42 min/km
66
652
Robert JAMIESON
Robert JAMIESON #652
Male Open
00:47:29
00:47:29
(Finished)
53
(62)
Finished
Open
53
Male
62
4:44 min/km
67
701
Anita MCCOWEN
Anita MCCOWEN #701
Female Open
00:47:31
00:47:31
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Female
5
4:45 min/km
68
1186
Joe MISA
Joe MISA #1186
Male 50+
00:47:45
00:47:45
(Finished)
7
(63)
Finished
50+
7
Male
63
4:46 min/km
69
834
Andrew WICKHAM
Andrew WICKHAM #834
Male Open
00:47:55
00:47:55
(Finished)
54
(64)
Finished
Open
54
Male
64
4:47 min/km
70
609
Nick GILBERT
Nick GILBERT #609
Male 50+
00:48:15
00:48:15
(Finished)
8
(65)
Finished
50+
8
Male
65
4:49 min/km
71
1084
Darren STEVENS
Darren STEVENS #1084
Male Open
00:48:17
00:48:17
(Finished)
55
(66)
Finished
Open
55
Male
66
4:49 min/km
72
201
Goran NAUMOSKI
Goran NAUMOSKI #201
Male Open
00:48:29
00:48:29
(Finished)
56
(67)
Finished
Open
56
Male
67
4:50 min/km
73
875
Jim MEDEW
Jim MEDEW #875
Male 50+
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
9
(68)
Finished
50+
9
Male
68
4:51 min/km
74
981
Karen EDWARDS
Karen EDWARDS #981
Female Open
00:48:33
00:48:33
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Female
6
4:51 min/km
75
57
Andrew COLE
Andrew COLE #57
Male Open
00:48:34
00:48:34
(Finished)
57
(69)
Finished
Open
57
Male
69
4:51 min/km
76
656
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #656
Female Open
00:48:42
00:48:42
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Female
7
4:52 min/km
77
818
Gregory WREN
Gregory WREN #818
Male 50+
00:48:56
00:48:56
(Finished)
10
(70)
Finished
50+
10
Male
70
4:53 min/km
78
678
David LONSDALE
David LONSDALE #678
Male Open
00:49:08
00:49:08
(Finished)
58
(71)
Finished
Open
58
Male
71
4:54 min/km
79
363
Kevin MARTIN
Kevin MARTIN #363
Male 50+
00:49:09
00:49:09
(Finished)
11
(72)
Finished
50+
11
Male
72
4:54 min/km
80
879
Neil MORRISON
Neil MORRISON #879
Male 50+
00:49:11
00:49:11
(Finished)
12
(73)
Finished
50+
12
Male
73
4:55 min/km
81
676
Laura LOMBARDO
Laura LOMBARDO #676
Female Open
00:49:21
00:49:21
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Female
8
4:56 min/km
82
953
Timothy CATTAN
Timothy CATTAN #953
Male Open
00:49:30
00:49:30
(Finished)
59
(74)
Finished
Open
59
Male
74
4:57 min/km
83
646
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #646
Female Open
00:49:33
00:49:33
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Female
9
4:57 min/km
84
1014
Lindsay HOUDEN
Lindsay HOUDEN #1014
Female Open
00:49:33
00:49:33
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Open
10
Female
10
4:57 min/km
85
1114
Noah COLTON
Noah COLTON #1114
Male Under 16
00:49:34
00:49:34
(Finished)
4
(75)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
75
4:57 min/km
86
69
Aaron DEL PINO
Aaron DEL PINO #69
Male Open
00:49:35
00:49:35
(Finished)
60
(76)
Finished
Open
60
Male
76
4:57 min/km
87
243
Brooke ROLFE
Brooke ROLFE #243
Female Open
00:50:16
00:50:16
(Finished)
11
(11)
Finished
Open
11
Female
11
5:01 min/km
88
306
Brendon TRIMMINGS
Brendon TRIMMINGS #306
Male Open
00:50:40
00:50:40
(Finished)
61
(77)
Finished
Open
61
Male
77
5:04 min/km
89
160
Caroline LOH
Caroline LOH #160
Female Open
00:50:50
00:50:50
(Finished)
12
(12)
Finished
Open
12
Female
12
5:05 min/km
90
436
Shannon MICHELL
Shannon MICHELL #436
Female Open
00:50:54
00:50:54
(Finished)
13
(13)
Finished
Open
13
Female
13
5:05 min/km
91
750
Lara ROBERTSON
Lara ROBERTSON #750
Female Open
00:51:08
00:51:08
(Finished)
14
(14)
Finished
Open
14
Female
14
5:06 min/km
92
506
Adrian BARRETT
Adrian BARRETT #506
Male Open
00:51:15
00:51:15
(Finished)
62
(78)
Finished
Open
62
Male
78
5:07 min/km
93
118
Kevin HARRIS
Kevin HARRIS #118
Male 50+
00:51:18
00:51:18
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
50+
13
Male
79
5:07 min/km
94
152
Brad KENWORTHY
Brad KENWORTHY #152
Male Open
00:51:18
00:51:18
(Finished)
63
(80)
Finished
Open
63
Male
80
5:07 min/km
95
161
David MACDONALD
David MACDONALD #161
Male Open
00:51:20
00:51:20
(Finished)
64
(81)
Finished
Open
64
Male
81
5:08 min/km
96
588
Orlando FAZZOLARI
Orlando FAZZOLARI #588
Male Open
00:51:22
00:51:22
(Finished)
65
(82)
Finished
Open
65
Male
82
5:08 min/km
97
708
Ashleigh MILNE
Ashleigh MILNE #708
Female Open
00:51:33
00:51:33
(Finished)
15
(15)
Finished
Open
15
Female
15
5:09 min/km
98
543
Paul CALDER
Paul CALDER #543
Male Open
00:51:35
00:51:35
(Finished)
66
(83)
Finished
Open
66
Male
83
5:09 min/km
99
497
Eliot AGUSTIN
Eliot AGUSTIN #497
Male Open
00:51:36
00:51:36
(Finished)
67
(84)
Finished
Open
67
Male
84
5:09 min/km
100
978
Tessa ECKERSLEY
Tessa ECKERSLEY #978
Female Open
00:51:48
00:51:48
(Finished)
16
(16)
Finished
Open
16
Female
16
5:10 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023