Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
64
264
Andrew SLAVEN
Andrew SLAVEN #264
Male Open
00:46:56
00:46:56
(Finished)
51
(60)
Finished
Open
51
Male
60
4:41 min/km
65
222
Owen PERROTT
Owen PERROTT #222
Male Open
00:47:01
00:47:01
(Finished)
52
(61)
Finished
Open
52
Male
61
4:42 min/km
66
652
Robert JAMIESON
Robert JAMIESON #652
Male Open
00:47:29
00:47:29
(Finished)
53
(62)
Finished
Open
53
Male
62
4:44 min/km
69
834
Andrew WICKHAM
Andrew WICKHAM #834
Male Open
00:47:55
00:47:55
(Finished)
54
(64)
Finished
Open
54
Male
64
4:47 min/km
71
1084
Darren STEVENS
Darren STEVENS #1084
Male Open
00:48:17
00:48:17
(Finished)
55
(66)
Finished
Open
55
Male
66
4:49 min/km
72
201
Goran NAUMOSKI
Goran NAUMOSKI #201
Male Open
00:48:29
00:48:29
(Finished)
56
(67)
Finished
Open
56
Male
67
4:50 min/km
75
57
Andrew COLE
Andrew COLE #57
Male Open
00:48:34
00:48:34
(Finished)
57
(69)
Finished
Open
57
Male
69
4:51 min/km
78
678
David LONSDALE
David LONSDALE #678
Male Open
00:49:08
00:49:08
(Finished)
58
(71)
Finished
Open
58
Male
71
4:54 min/km
82
953
Timothy CATTAN
Timothy CATTAN #953
Male Open
00:49:30
00:49:30
(Finished)
59
(74)
Finished
Open
59
Male
74
4:57 min/km
86
69
Aaron DEL PINO
Aaron DEL PINO #69
Male Open
00:49:35
00:49:35
(Finished)
60
(76)
Finished
Open
60
Male
76
4:57 min/km
88
306
Brendon TRIMMINGS
Brendon TRIMMINGS #306
Male Open
00:50:40
00:50:40
(Finished)
61
(77)
Finished
Open
61
Male
77
5:04 min/km
92
506
Adrian BARRETT
Adrian BARRETT #506
Male Open
00:51:15
00:51:15
(Finished)
62
(78)
Finished
Open
62
Male
78
5:07 min/km
94
152
Brad KENWORTHY
Brad KENWORTHY #152
Male Open
00:51:18
00:51:18
(Finished)
63
(80)
Finished
Open
63
Male
80
5:07 min/km
95
161
David MACDONALD
David MACDONALD #161
Male Open
00:51:20
00:51:20
(Finished)
64
(81)
Finished
Open
64
Male
81
5:08 min/km
96
588
Orlando FAZZOLARI
Orlando FAZZOLARI #588
Male Open
00:51:22
00:51:22
(Finished)
65
(82)
Finished
Open
65
Male
82
5:08 min/km
98
543
Paul CALDER
Paul CALDER #543
Male Open
00:51:35
00:51:35
(Finished)
66
(83)
Finished
Open
66
Male
83
5:09 min/km
99
497
Eliot AGUSTIN
Eliot AGUSTIN #497
Male Open
00:51:36
00:51:36
(Finished)
67
(84)
Finished
Open
67
Male
84
5:09 min/km
110
682
Ryan LUSCOMBE
Ryan LUSCOMBE #682
Male Open
00:53:11
00:53:11
(Finished)
68
(87)
Finished
Open
68
Male
87
5:19 min/km
113
167
Mark MALLON
Mark MALLON #167
Male Open
00:53:29
00:53:29
(Finished)
69
(88)
Finished
Open
69
Male
88
5:20 min/km
118
736
Alister PIRIE
Alister PIRIE #736
Male Open
00:54:19
00:54:19
(Finished)
70
(91)
Finished
Open
70
Male
91
5:25 min/km
119
1173
Ross DAVIDSON
Ross DAVIDSON #1173
Male Open
00:54:32
00:54:32
(Finished)
71
(92)
Finished
Open
71
Male
92
5:27 min/km
125
244
Jordan ROLFE
Jordan ROLFE #244
Male Open
00:55:29
00:55:29
(Finished)
72
(93)
Finished
Open
72
Male
93
5:32 min/km
132
131
Phil HOWLIN
Phil HOWLIN #131
Male Open
00:55:56
00:55:56
(Finished)
73
(94)
Finished
Open
73
Male
94
5:35 min/km
136
433
Sukhram SANDHU
Sukhram SANDHU #433
Male Open
00:56:32
00:56:32
(Finished)
74
(98)
Finished
Open
74
Male
98
5:39 min/km
138
555
Evan COONEY
Evan COONEY #555
Male Open
00:57:00
00:57:00
(Finished)
75
(99)
Finished
Open
75
Male
99
5:42 min/km
141
307
Geoff UPSTON
Geoff UPSTON #307
Male Open
00:57:36
00:57:36
(Finished)
76
(100)
Finished
Open
76
Male
100
5:45 min/km
149
1089
Cameron TAYLOR
Cameron TAYLOR #1089
Male Open
00:58:57
00:58:57
(Finished)
77
(101)
Finished
Open
77
Male
101
5:53 min/km
161
1038
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #1038
Male Open
01:01:58
01:01:58
(Finished)
78
(102)
Finished
Open
78
Male
102
6:11 min/km
177
351
Grant HUSSEY
Grant HUSSEY #351
Male Open
01:17:10
01:17:10
(Finished)
79
(106)
Finished
Open
79
Male
106
7:43 min/km
155
Joshua KUHN
Joshua KUHN #155
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
209
Masahito OCHI
Masahito OCHI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
139
Leigh JOHNSTON
Leigh JOHNSTON #139
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
145
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #145
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
107
Martin GUNDA
Martin GUNDA #107
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
120
Damian HAY
Damian HAY #120
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
96
Matthew FULLER
Matthew FULLER #96
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
44
Ross BURDEN
Ross BURDEN #44
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
52
George CAMPBELL
George CAMPBELL #52
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
15
Simon BAKKER
Simon BAKKER #15
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
24
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #24
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
526
David BRIGHAM
David BRIGHAM #526
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
531
Shaun BROWN
Shaun BROWN #531
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
769
Bob SHALLCROSS
Bob SHALLCROSS #769
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
782
Ryan SMITH
Ryan SMITH #782
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
703
Greg MCEWAN
Greg MCEWAN #703
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
711
Trent MONKHOUSE
Trent MONKHOUSE #711
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
989
Mick FLEAY
Mick FLEAY #989
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1197
Emerson GEMIGNANI
Emerson GEMIGNANI #1197
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1198
Brian OKELY
Brian OKELY #1198
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023