Race Around Rottnest
18 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Ski
Run
13
Asher VUKELIC
Asher VUKELIC #13
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
18
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #18
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
20
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #20
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
27
Mathew COPPLE
Mathew COPPLE #27
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
30
Jason HUGHES
Jason HUGHES #30
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
33
Ross RICHARDSON
Ross RICHARDSON #33
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
45
Dave HUNT
Dave HUNT #45
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
104
Moshies
Moshies #104
Mixed Team of 2
DNS
DNS
Team of 2
Mixed
AUS
min/km
108
Team Delriviere
Team Delriviere #108
Mixed Team of 2
Not started
Not started
Team of 2
Mixed
AUS
min/km
109
Knox Wright
Knox Wright #109
Mixed Team of 2
DNS
DNS
Team of 2
Mixed
AUS
min/km
195
Mule Skinners
Mule Skinners #195
Mixed Team of 4
DNS
DNS
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
111
39
Brendan STEVENS
Brendan STEVENS #39
Male Open
03:17:37
03:17:37
31
(31)
Open
31
Male
31
AUS
6:48 min/km
00:34:41
00:05:20
00:55:13
00:03:16
00:52:09
00:46:55
103
180
Spice Girls
Spice Girls #180
Mixed Team of 4
02:45:33
02:45:33
46
(65)
Team of 4
46
Mixed
65
AUS
5:42 min/km
00:34:10
00:01:51
00:49:57
00:00:55
00:34:07
00:44:31
112
197
AweSome4Some
AweSome4Some #197
Mixed Team of 4
03:33:40
03:33:40
52
(71)
Team of 4
52
Mixed
71
AUS
7:22 min/km
00:28:39
00:01:22
01:13:56
00:00:58
00:47:54
01:00:49
102
203
Space Cadets
Space Cadets #203
Mixed Team of 4
02:45:03
02:45:03
45
(64)
Team of 4
45
Mixed
64
AUS
5:41 min/km
00:28:39
00:01:07
00:49:11
00:00:55
00:45:48
00:39:20
108
8
Stephen KALESS
Stephen KALESS #8
Male Open
03:01:13
03:01:13
30
(30)
Open
30
Male
30
AUS
6:14 min/km
00:26:43
00:04:07
00:51:50
00:02:01
00:50:11
00:46:18
86
186
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Yellow
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Y.. #186
Mixed Team of 4
02:23:26
02:23:26
38
(56)
Team of 4
38
Mixed
56
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:25:32
00:01:02
00:44:57
00:00:40
00:34:59
00:36:13
110
6
Katherine CELENZA
Katherine CELENZA #6
Female Open
03:04:37
03:04:37
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
AUS
6:21 min/km
00:23:43
00:02:56
01:15:58
00:01:27
00:32:37
00:47:53
101
209
Noise Pollutioin
Noise Pollutioin #209
Mixed Team of 4
02:44:31
02:44:31
44
(63)
Team of 4
44
Mixed
63
AUS
5:40 min/km
00:23:42
00:01:24
00:42:52
00:00:58
00:48:03
00:47:31
105
220
Team BrAussie
Team BrAussie #220
Mixed Team of 4
02:52:08
02:52:08
48
(67)
Team of 4
48
Mixed
67
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:22:55
00:01:18
00:51:22
00:00:54
00:52:49
00:42:47
57
153
The Cherrys
The Cherrys #153
Mixed Team of 3
02:13:10
02:13:10
6
(37)
Team of 3
6
Mixed
37
ZIM
4:35 min/km
00:22:53
00:01:08
00:53:24
00:00:50
00:22:07
00:32:46
91
22
Karina GROENWOLDT
Karina GROENWOLDT #22
Female Open
02:30:27
02:30:27
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:22:38
00:03:55
00:44:28
00:00:59
00:41:05
00:37:20
96
14
Mark SULLIVAN
Mark SULLIVAN #14
Male Open
02:35:05
02:35:05
27
(27)
Open
27
Male
27
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:22:32
00:04:27
00:41:29
00:01:30
00:40:34
00:44:30
47
31
Chris BEAUMONT
Chris BEAUMONT #31
Male Open
02:07:51
02:07:51
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:22:09
00:02:07
00:40:11
00:01:05
00:29:58
00:32:18
109
208
Huff n Puffers
Huff n Puffers #208
Mixed Team of 4
03:01:35
03:01:35
51
(70)
Team of 4
51
Mixed
70
AUS
6:15 min/km
00:22:08
00:01:33
01:14:59
00:01:26
00:35:51
00:45:35
50
193
Still Irrationally Exuberant
Still Irrationally Exuberant #193
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:11
02:10:11
20
(33)
Team of 4
20
Mixed
33
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:22:03
00:01:19
00:44:34
00:01:07
00:26:49
00:34:17
83
152
Smicko's plus 1
Smicko's plus 1 #152
Mixed Team of 3
02:21:04
02:21:04
8
(54)
Team of 3
8
Mixed
54
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:21:17
00:01:31
00:39:42
00:01:18
00:37:00
00:40:15
60
196
Team Floreat
Team Floreat #196
Mixed Team of 4
02:14:07
02:14:07
25
(40)
Team of 4
25
Mixed
40
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:21:13
00:01:10
00:43:37
00:00:45
00:25:51
00:41:29
104
222
Genesis Allstars 1
Genesis Allstars 1 #222
Mixed Team of 4
02:51:46
02:51:46
47
(66)
Team of 4
47
Mixed
66
AUS
5:55 min/km
00:21:08
00:01:15
00:45:40
00:00:48
00:51:15
00:51:38
66
35
Simon MANN
Simon MANN #35
Male Open
02:15:44
02:15:44
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:21:06
00:03:08
00:36:24
00:01:23
00:35:15
00:38:24
100
3
Matthew OUD
Matthew OUD #3
Male Open
02:42:36
02:42:36
29
(29)
Open
29
Male
29
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:21:02
00:03:35
00:48:59
00:05:40
00:42:37
00:40:41
241
Supple Leopard
Supple Leopard #241
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:20:55
00:01:05
00:52:49
00:00:52
00:34:28
99
230
CDG2
CDG2 #230
Mixed Team of 4
02:41:04
02:41:04
43
(62)
Team of 4
43
Mixed
62
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:20:46
00:01:12
01:01:15
00:00:55
00:37:21
00:39:32
64
229
Stromatolites
Stromatolites #229
Mixed Team of 4
02:15:22
02:15:22
26
(42)
Team of 4
26
Mixed
42
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:20:26
00:01:54
00:45:41
00:00:47
00:33:37
00:32:55
59
191
Harrow Hooligans
Harrow Hooligans #191
Mixed Team of 4
02:13:48
02:13:48
24
(39)
Team of 4
24
Mixed
39
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:20:14
00:00:58
00:42:13
00:00:30
00:34:46
00:35:04
51
207
BLT with mayo
BLT with mayo #207
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:54
02:10:54
21
(34)
Team of 4
21
Mixed
34
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:20:12
00:01:01
00:45:03
00:00:48
00:32:20
00:31:29
237
Gone west
Gone west #237
Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:58
00:01:12
225
Genesis Allstars 2
Genesis Allstars 2 #225
Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:57
00:02:14
00:43:04
00:00:51
00:48:03
00:45:14
87
202
Sacred Art
Sacred Art #202
Mixed Team of 4
02:23:50
02:23:50
39
(57)
Team of 4
39
Mixed
57
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:19:57
00:01:20
00:47:25
00:01:09
00:36:55
00:37:01
236
Hidden Dragon
Hidden Dragon #236
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:51
00:01:19
00:38:54
00:00:45
00:49:04
70
28
Tim BENNETT
Tim BENNETT #28
Male Open
02:17:54
02:17:54
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:50
00:04:36
00:41:20
00:02:01
00:29:54
00:40:10
61
106
The A-Team
The A-Team #106
Mixed Team of 2
02:14:41
02:14:41
10
(41)
Team of 2
10
Mixed
41
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:19:47
00:02:52
00:52:34
00:00:56
00:24:32
00:33:57
94
21
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #21
Female Open
02:33:23
02:33:23
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:19:43
00:01:44
00:49:37
00:01:00
00:39:36
00:41:41
74
25
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #25
Male Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:19:35
00:02:26
00:44:33
00:01:17
00:35:58
00:35:35
93
16
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #16
Female Open
02:33:12
02:33:12
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:19:30
00:03:36
00:46:28
00:01:23
00:40:39
00:41:35
95
187
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Green
Fitness Results North Fremantle - G.. #187
Mixed Team of 4
02:34:02
02:34:02
41
(60)
Team of 4
41
Mixed
60
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:19:22
00:01:36
00:51:28
00:00:59
00:39:01
00:41:34
82
192
Bintang Brawlers
Bintang Brawlers #192
Mixed Team of 4
02:20:55
02:20:55
36
(53)
Team of 4
36
Mixed
53
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:19:21
00:01:03
00:46:14
00:00:42
00:41:43
00:31:50
107
204
Victorious Secret
Victorious Secret #204
Mixed Team of 4
02:53:17
02:53:17
50
(69)
Team of 4
50
Mixed
69
AUS
5:58 min/km
00:19:06
00:01:15
00:50:47
00:01:06
00:53:31
00:47:30
71
48
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #48
Female Open
02:17:55
02:17:55
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:06
00:02:41
00:44:13
00:01:16
00:35:43
00:34:54
62
36
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #36
Female Open
02:15:01
02:15:01
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:19:00
00:02:57
00:44:50
00:01:13
00:34:14
00:32:44
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023