Race Around Rottnest
18 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Ski
Run
53
42
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #42
Male Open
02:11:19
02:11:19
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:17:02
00:02:00
00:41:10
00:01:03
00:30:03
00:40:00
18
201
big pig
big pig #201
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
(8)
Team of 4
7
Mixed
8
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:17:03
00:01:03
00:41:50
00:00:44
00:25:35
00:28:29
78
188
Garlic Bread Lovers Appreciation Club
Garlic Bread Lovers Appreciation Cl.. #188
Mixed Team of 4
02:19:54
02:19:54
33
(49)
Team of 4
33
Mixed
49
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:17:23
00:01:14
00:44:47
00:00:36
00:33:26
00:42:25
54
10
Simon HARPER
Simon HARPER #10
Male Open
02:11:25
02:11:25
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:17:35
00:02:10
00:42:49
00:01:24
00:34:33
00:32:50
72
184
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Blue
Fitness Results North Fremantle - B.. #184
Mixed Team of 4
02:18:00
02:18:00
30
(46)
Team of 4
30
Mixed
46
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:17:37
00:01:02
00:49:24
00:00:44
00:38:40
00:30:31
75
213
YOUNG BLOODS
YOUNG BLOODS #213
Mixed Team of 4
02:19:27
02:19:27
31
(47)
Team of 4
31
Mixed
47
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:17:44
00:01:02
00:44:42
00:00:41
00:33:16
00:42:00
92
210
Mike & The Mechanics
Mike & The Mechanics #210
Mixed Team of 4
02:31:37
02:31:37
40
(59)
Team of 4
40
Mixed
59
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:17:50
00:01:17
00:47:51
00:00:54
00:46:53
00:36:50
65
232
Autism West #3
Autism West #3 #232
Mixed Team of 4
02:15:34
02:15:34
27
(43)
Team of 4
27
Mixed
43
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:18:00
00:01:14
00:46:39
00:01:00
00:23:40
00:44:59
22
239
The Dates
The Dates #239
Mixed Team of 4
01:56:49
01:56:49
9
(12)
Team of 4
9
Mixed
12
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:07
00:00:57
00:39:01
00:00:42
00:26:01
00:31:58
69
231
Caporn Young
Caporn Young #231
Mixed Team of 4
02:17:43
02:17:43
29
(45)
Team of 4
29
Mixed
45
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:18:08
00:01:07
00:41:42
00:00:50
00:33:20
00:42:34
89
2
Karsten MICHAEL
Karsten MICHAEL #2
Male Open
02:29:02
02:29:02
26
(26)
Open
26
Male
26
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:18:15
00:03:02
00:41:15
00:01:27
00:41:33
00:43:28
55
156
KingCole
KingCole #156
Mixed Team of 3
02:11:35
02:11:35
5
(35)
Team of 3
5
Mixed
35
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:18:22
00:01:10
00:43:54
00:00:51
00:34:28
00:32:48
46
234
Crouching Tiger
Crouching Tiger #234
Mixed Team of 4
02:07:28
02:07:28
19
(31)
Team of 4
19
Mixed
31
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:22
00:01:22
00:46:34
00:00:59
00:26:34
00:33:35
52
9
Kristie ORCHARD
Kristie ORCHARD #9
Female Open
02:11:18
02:11:18
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:18:23
00:02:02
00:41:53
00:00:50
00:29:54
00:38:14
26
221
Texas Ranges
Texas Ranges #221
Mixed Team of 4
01:58:18
01:58:18
11
(15)
Team of 4
11
Mixed
15
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:18:26
00:01:25
00:37:36
00:00:50
00:28:27
00:31:32
106
212
Broadbums
Broadbums #212
Mixed Team of 4
02:52:21
02:52:21
49
(68)
Team of 4
49
Mixed
68
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:18:31
00:01:18
01:04:09
00:01:47
00:33:27
00:53:08
215
The Tilters
The Tilters #215
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:18:32
00:01:17
00:37:06
00:00:43
00:26:40
43
228
CDG1
CDG1 #228
Mixed Team of 4
02:06:08
02:06:08
17
(29)
Team of 4
17
Mixed
29
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:18:39
00:01:09
00:41:40
00:00:48
00:25:08
00:38:42
81
224
Rottnest Island Authority
Rottnest Island Authority #224
Mixed Team of 4
02:20:17
02:20:17
35
(52)
Team of 4
35
Mixed
52
AUS
4:50 min/km
00:18:39
00:00:59
00:42:53
00:00:39
00:34:22
00:42:43
68
49
Duncan HEYES
Duncan HEYES #49
Male Open
02:16:43
02:16:43
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
4:42 min/km
00:18:39
00:02:13
00:38:41
00:01:12
00:41:46
00:34:11
79
157
The Volcterzooms
The Volcterzooms #157
Mixed Team of 3
02:20:07
02:20:07
7
(50)
Team of 3
7
Mixed
50
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:18:43
00:01:15
00:42:57
00:01:04
00:33:29
00:42:36
98
7
Andrew OUD
Andrew OUD #7
Male Open
02:40:11
02:40:11
28
(28)
Open
28
Male
28
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:18:44
00:04:20
00:57:03
00:01:30
00:45:20
00:33:12
73
24
Debbie GILLAM
Debbie GILLAM #24
Female Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:18:44
00:03:00
00:45:01
00:01:07
00:35:58
00:35:34
63
37
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #37
Male Open
02:15:07
02:15:07
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:18:47
00:02:00
00:46:43
00:00:57
00:29:33
00:37:05
49
29
John BROADWAY
John BROADWAY #29
Male Open
02:10:02
02:10:02
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:18:48
00:01:56
00:41:08
00:01:04
00:30:04
00:36:59
8
47
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #47
Male Open
01:47:12
01:47:12
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:18:49
00:01:30
00:34:37
00:00:49
00:19:40
00:31:45
76
44
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #44
Male Open
02:19:29
02:19:29
24
(24)
Open
24
Male
24
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:18:53
00:03:02
00:37:57
00:01:38
00:34:25
00:43:32
29
113
Bee's Knees
Bee's Knees #113
Mixed Team of 2
02:00:27
02:00:27
5
(17)
Team of 2
5
Mixed
17
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:53
00:01:08
00:36:54
00:01:05
00:28:02
00:34:23
45
46
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK #46
Male Open
02:07:13
02:07:13
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:57
00:02:48
00:42:15
00:01:20
00:29:05
00:32:47
62
36
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #36
Female Open
02:15:01
02:15:01
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:19:00
00:02:57
00:44:50
00:01:13
00:34:14
00:32:44
71
48
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #48
Female Open
02:17:55
02:17:55
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:06
00:02:41
00:44:13
00:01:16
00:35:43
00:34:54
107
204
Victorious Secret
Victorious Secret #204
Mixed Team of 4
02:53:17
02:53:17
50
(69)
Team of 4
50
Mixed
69
AUS
5:58 min/km
00:19:06
00:01:15
00:50:47
00:01:06
00:53:31
00:47:30
82
192
Bintang Brawlers
Bintang Brawlers #192
Mixed Team of 4
02:20:55
02:20:55
36
(53)
Team of 4
36
Mixed
53
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:19:21
00:01:03
00:46:14
00:00:42
00:41:43
00:31:50
95
187
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Green
Fitness Results North Fremantle - G.. #187
Mixed Team of 4
02:34:02
02:34:02
41
(60)
Team of 4
41
Mixed
60
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:19:22
00:01:36
00:51:28
00:00:59
00:39:01
00:41:34
93
16
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #16
Female Open
02:33:12
02:33:12
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:19:30
00:03:36
00:46:28
00:01:23
00:40:39
00:41:35
74
25
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #25
Male Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:19:35
00:02:26
00:44:33
00:01:17
00:35:58
00:35:35
94
21
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #21
Female Open
02:33:23
02:33:23
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:19:43
00:01:44
00:49:37
00:01:00
00:39:36
00:41:41
61
106
The A-Team
The A-Team #106
Mixed Team of 2
02:14:41
02:14:41
10
(41)
Team of 2
10
Mixed
41
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:19:47
00:02:52
00:52:34
00:00:56
00:24:32
00:33:57
70
28
Tim BENNETT
Tim BENNETT #28
Male Open
02:17:54
02:17:54
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:50
00:04:36
00:41:20
00:02:01
00:29:54
00:40:10
236
Hidden Dragon
Hidden Dragon #236
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:51
00:01:19
00:38:54
00:00:45
00:49:04
225
Genesis Allstars 2
Genesis Allstars 2 #225
Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:57
00:02:14
00:43:04
00:00:51
00:48:03
00:45:14
87
202
Sacred Art
Sacred Art #202
Mixed Team of 4
02:23:50
02:23:50
39
(57)
Team of 4
39
Mixed
57
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:19:57
00:01:20
00:47:25
00:01:09
00:36:55
00:37:01
237
Gone west
Gone west #237
Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:58
00:01:12
51
207
BLT with mayo
BLT with mayo #207
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:54
02:10:54
21
(34)
Team of 4
21
Mixed
34
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:20:12
00:01:01
00:45:03
00:00:48
00:32:20
00:31:29
59
191
Harrow Hooligans
Harrow Hooligans #191
Mixed Team of 4
02:13:48
02:13:48
24
(39)
Team of 4
24
Mixed
39
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:20:14
00:00:58
00:42:13
00:00:30
00:34:46
00:35:04
64
229
Stromatolites
Stromatolites #229
Mixed Team of 4
02:15:22
02:15:22
26
(42)
Team of 4
26
Mixed
42
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:20:26
00:01:54
00:45:41
00:00:47
00:33:37
00:32:55
99
230
CDG2
CDG2 #230
Mixed Team of 4
02:41:04
02:41:04
43
(62)
Team of 4
43
Mixed
62
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:20:46
00:01:12
01:01:15
00:00:55
00:37:21
00:39:32
241
Supple Leopard
Supple Leopard #241
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:20:55
00:01:05
00:52:49
00:00:52
00:34:28
100
3
Matthew OUD
Matthew OUD #3
Male Open
02:42:36
02:42:36
29
(29)
Open
29
Male
29
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:21:02
00:03:35
00:48:59
00:05:40
00:42:37
00:40:41
66
35
Simon MANN
Simon MANN #35
Male Open
02:15:44
02:15:44
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:21:06
00:03:08
00:36:24
00:01:23
00:35:15
00:38:24
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023