Race Around Rottnest
18 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Ski
Run
74
25
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #25
Male Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:19:35
00:02:26
00:44:33
00:01:17
00:35:58
00:35:35
98
7
Andrew OUD
Andrew OUD #7
Male Open
02:40:11
02:40:11
28
(28)
Open
28
Male
28
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:18:44
00:04:20
00:57:03
00:01:30
00:45:20
00:33:12
13
Asher VUKELIC
Asher VUKELIC #13
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
32
190
Autism West
Autism West #190
Mixed Team of 4
02:01:37
02:01:37
13
(20)
Team of 4
13
Mixed
20
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:14:36
00:01:06
00:40:59
00:00:45
00:29:48
00:34:20
77
219
Autism West #2
Autism West #2 #219
Mixed Team of 4
02:19:50
02:19:50
32
(48)
Team of 4
32
Mixed
48
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:16:40
00:01:12
00:45:33
00:00:51
00:36:50
00:38:42
65
232
Autism West #3
Autism West #3 #232
Mixed Team of 4
02:15:34
02:15:34
27
(43)
Team of 4
27
Mixed
43
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:18:00
00:01:14
00:46:39
00:01:00
00:23:40
00:44:59
112
197
AweSome4Some
AweSome4Some #197
Mixed Team of 4
03:33:40
03:33:40
52
(71)
Team of 4
52
Mixed
71
AUS
7:22 min/km
00:28:39
00:01:22
01:13:56
00:00:58
00:47:54
01:00:49
10
226
B4
B4 #226
Mixed Team of 4
01:47:51
01:47:51
4
(4)
Team of 4
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:13:30
00:00:55
00:39:25
00:00:43
00:20:57
00:32:18
29
113
Bee's Knees
Bee's Knees #113
Mixed Team of 2
02:00:27
02:00:27
5
(17)
Team of 2
5
Mixed
17
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:53
00:01:08
00:36:54
00:01:05
00:28:02
00:34:23
42
105
Ben and Dan
Ben and Dan #105
Mixed Team of 2
02:06:07
02:06:07
9
(28)
Team of 2
9
Mixed
28
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:15:48
00:01:00
00:45:59
00:00:58
00:26:32
00:35:49
18
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #18
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
63
37
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #37
Male Open
02:15:07
02:15:07
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:18:47
00:02:00
00:46:43
00:00:57
00:29:33
00:37:05
18
201
big pig
big pig #201
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
(8)
Team of 4
7
Mixed
8
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:17:03
00:01:03
00:41:50
00:00:44
00:25:35
00:28:29
82
192
Bintang Brawlers
Bintang Brawlers #192
Mixed Team of 4
02:20:55
02:20:55
36
(53)
Team of 4
36
Mixed
53
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:19:21
00:01:03
00:46:14
00:00:42
00:41:43
00:31:50
51
207
BLT with mayo
BLT with mayo #207
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:54
02:10:54
21
(34)
Team of 4
21
Mixed
34
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:20:12
00:01:01
00:45:03
00:00:48
00:32:20
00:31:29
111
39
Brendan STEVENS
Brendan STEVENS #39
Male Open
03:17:37
03:17:37
31
(31)
Open
31
Male
31
AUS
6:48 min/km
00:34:41
00:05:20
00:55:13
00:03:16
00:52:09
00:46:55
106
212
Broadbums
Broadbums #212
Mixed Team of 4
02:52:21
02:52:21
49
(68)
Team of 4
49
Mixed
68
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:18:31
00:01:18
01:04:09
00:01:47
00:33:27
00:53:08
3
11
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #11
Male Open
01:41:20
01:41:20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:14:46
00:01:29
00:32:48
00:00:52
00:22:38
00:28:44
69
231
Caporn Young
Caporn Young #231
Mixed Team of 4
02:17:43
02:17:43
29
(45)
Team of 4
29
Mixed
45
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:18:08
00:01:07
00:41:42
00:00:50
00:33:20
00:42:34
43
228
CDG1
CDG1 #228
Mixed Team of 4
02:06:08
02:06:08
17
(29)
Team of 4
17
Mixed
29
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:18:39
00:01:09
00:41:40
00:00:48
00:25:08
00:38:42
99
230
CDG2
CDG2 #230
Mixed Team of 4
02:41:04
02:41:04
43
(62)
Team of 4
43
Mixed
62
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:20:46
00:01:12
01:01:15
00:00:55
00:37:21
00:39:32
47
31
Chris BEAUMONT
Chris BEAUMONT #31
Male Open
02:07:51
02:07:51
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:22:09
00:02:07
00:40:11
00:01:05
00:29:58
00:32:18
46
234
Crouching Tiger
Crouching Tiger #234
Mixed Team of 4
02:07:28
02:07:28
19
(31)
Team of 4
19
Mixed
31
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:22
00:01:22
00:46:34
00:00:59
00:26:34
00:33:35
45
Dave HUNT
Dave HUNT #45
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
53
42
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #42
Male Open
02:11:19
02:11:19
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:17:02
00:02:00
00:41:10
00:01:03
00:30:03
00:40:00
73
24
Debbie GILLAM
Debbie GILLAM #24
Female Open
02:19:26
02:19:26
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
AUS
4:48 min/km
00:18:44
00:03:00
00:45:01
00:01:07
00:35:58
00:35:34
23
103
domino
domino #103
Mixed Team of 2
01:57:32
01:57:32
3
(13)
Team of 2
3
Mixed
13
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:07
00:01:03
00:35:35
00:01:20
00:24:08
00:40:15
68
49
Duncan HEYES
Duncan HEYES #49
Male Open
02:16:43
02:16:43
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
4:42 min/km
00:18:39
00:02:13
00:38:41
00:01:12
00:41:46
00:34:11
31
107
Duo Froth
Duo Froth #107
Mixed Team of 2
02:00:58
02:00:58
6
(19)
Team of 2
6
Mixed
19
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:14:38
00:01:16
00:39:42
00:01:07
00:30:16
00:33:58
93
16
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #16
Female Open
02:33:12
02:33:12
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:19:30
00:03:36
00:46:28
00:01:23
00:40:39
00:41:35
1
189
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Black
Fitness Results North Fremantle - B.. #189
Mixed Team of 4
01:33:47
01:33:47
1
(1)
Team of 4
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:14:59
00:00:56
00:32:33
00:00:35
00:21:15
00:23:26
72
184
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Blue
Fitness Results North Fremantle - B.. #184
Mixed Team of 4
02:18:00
02:18:00
30
(46)
Team of 4
30
Mixed
46
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:17:37
00:01:02
00:49:24
00:00:44
00:38:40
00:30:31
28
101
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Fuschia
Fitness Results North Fremantle - F.. #101
Mixed Team of 2
01:59:24
01:59:24
4
(16)
Team of 2
4
Mixed
16
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:15:01
00:01:08
00:35:09
00:00:50
00:31:47
00:35:25
95
187
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Green
Fitness Results North Fremantle - G.. #187
Mixed Team of 4
02:34:02
02:34:02
41
(60)
Team of 4
41
Mixed
60
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:19:22
00:01:36
00:51:28
00:00:59
00:39:01
00:41:34
58
182
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Mint
Fitness Results North Fremantle - M.. #182
Mixed Team of 4
02:13:18
02:13:18
23
(38)
Team of 4
23
Mixed
38
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:15:46
00:01:14
00:49:16
00:00:49
00:33:19
00:32:51
97
218
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Navy
Fitness Results North Fremantle - N.. #218
Mixed Team of 4
02:39:12
02:39:12
42
(61)
Team of 4
42
Mixed
61
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:16:38
00:01:03
00:37:54
00:00:45
00:54:20
00:48:28
56
183
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Orange
Fitness Results North Fremantle - O.. #183
Mixed Team of 4
02:12:43
02:12:43
22
(36)
Team of 4
22
Mixed
36
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:16:48
00:01:04
00:46:21
00:00:44
00:31:28
00:36:16
67
181
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Purple
Fitness Results North Fremantle - P.. #181
Mixed Team of 4
02:16:09
02:16:09
28
(44)
Team of 4
28
Mixed
44
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:16:41
00:00:54
00:39:59
00:00:44
00:37:28
00:40:21
44
185
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Red
Fitness Results North Fremantle - R.. #185
Mixed Team of 4
02:06:47
02:06:47
18
(30)
Team of 4
18
Mixed
30
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:15:00
00:01:03
00:44:21
00:00:55
00:32:49
00:32:37
86
186
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Yellow
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Y.. #186
Mixed Team of 4
02:23:26
02:23:26
38
(56)
Team of 4
38
Mixed
56
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:25:32
00:01:02
00:44:57
00:00:40
00:34:59
00:36:13
78
188
Garlic Bread Lovers Appreciation Club
Garlic Bread Lovers Appreciation Cl.. #188
Mixed Team of 4
02:19:54
02:19:54
33
(49)
Team of 4
33
Mixed
49
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:17:23
00:01:14
00:44:47
00:00:36
00:33:26
00:42:25
104
222
Genesis Allstars 1
Genesis Allstars 1 #222
Mixed Team of 4
02:51:46
02:51:46
47
(66)
Team of 4
47
Mixed
66
AUS
5:55 min/km
00:21:08
00:01:15
00:45:40
00:00:48
00:51:15
00:51:38
225
Genesis Allstars 2
Genesis Allstars 2 #225
Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:57
00:02:14
00:43:04
00:00:51
00:48:03
00:45:14
237
Gone west
Gone west #237
Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:58
00:01:12
24
34
Guy MOURITZ
Guy MOURITZ #34
Male Open
01:57:43
01:57:43
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:48
00:01:42
00:37:03
00:00:58
00:30:58
00:31:13
13
19
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #19
Male Open
01:50:58
01:50:58
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:04
00:01:35
00:34:34
00:00:47
00:27:29
00:31:27
59
191
Harrow Hooligans
Harrow Hooligans #191
Mixed Team of 4
02:13:48
02:13:48
24
(39)
Team of 4
24
Mixed
39
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:20:14
00:00:58
00:42:13
00:00:30
00:34:46
00:35:04
30
194
Havana Club
Havana Club #194
Mixed Team of 4
02:00:30
02:00:30
12
(18)
Team of 4
12
Mixed
18
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:15:54
00:01:30
00:37:56
00:01:02
00:29:34
00:34:33
25
205
HH
HH #205
Mixed Team of 4
01:58:11
01:58:11
10
(14)
Team of 4
10
Mixed
14
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:14:34
00:00:56
00:42:58
00:00:46
00:22:31
00:36:24
236
Hidden Dragon
Hidden Dragon #236
Mixed Team of 4
Started
Started
Team of 4
Mixed
AUS
min/km
00:19:51
00:01:19
00:38:54
00:00:45
00:49:04
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023