North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
4 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
101
47
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #47
Female All Ages
00:37:33
00:37:33
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
20:51 min/km
Wave 1
102
222
Sarah HAMMOND
Sarah HAMMOND #222
Female All Ages
00:37:39
00:37:39
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Female
37
20:55 min/km
Wave 1
103
82
Justin HARRIS
Justin HARRIS #82
Male All Ages
00:37:57
00:37:57
66
(66)
All Ages
66
Male
66
21:05 min/km
Wave 1
104
143
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #143
Female All Ages
00:38:11
00:38:11
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Female
38
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
105
125
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #125
Female All Ages
00:38:12
00:38:12
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Female
39
21:13 min/km
Wave 2
106
152
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #152
Male All Ages
00:38:28
00:38:28
67
(67)
All Ages
67
Male
67
21:22 min/km
Wave 2
107
148
Pippa BANT
Pippa BANT #148
Female All Ages
00:38:31
00:38:31
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Female
40
21:23 min/km
Wave 2
108
155
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #155
Female All Ages
00:40:37
00:40:37
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Female
41
22:33 min/km
Wave 2
109
248
Anne PHELAN
Anne PHELAN #248
Female All Ages
00:40:37
00:40:37
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Female
42
22:33 min/km
Wave 1
110
231
Shaun OOSTEYCK
Shaun OOSTEYCK #231
Male All Ages
00:40:55
00:40:55
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Male
68
22:43 min/km
Wave 1
111
246
Chris PEMBERTON
Chris PEMBERTON #246
Male All Ages
00:40:58
00:40:58
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Male
69
22:45 min/km
Wave 1
112
220
Dane ROSE
Dane ROSE #220
Male All Ages
00:41:55
00:41:55
70
(70)
All Ages
70
Male
70
23:17 min/km
Wave 1
113
159
Tim MALLOCH
Tim MALLOCH #159
Male All Ages
00:42:23
00:42:23
71
(71)
All Ages
71
Male
71
23:32 min/km
Wave 2
114
229
Siobhan WAY
Siobhan WAY #229
Female All Ages
00:43:21
00:43:21
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Female
43
24:05 min/km
Wave 1
115
156
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #156
Male All Ages
00:45:29
00:45:29
72
(72)
All Ages
72
Male
72
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
116
149
Jen DAVIS
Jen DAVIS #149
Female All Ages
00:45:30
00:45:30
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Female
44
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
117
232
Tim BARTLETT
Tim BARTLETT #232
Male All Ages
00:47:37
00:47:37
73
(73)
All Ages
73
Male
73
26:27 min/km
Wave 1
129
Megan SURRETTE
Megan SURRETTE #129
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
130
Alicia TAMSIN
Alicia TAMSIN #130
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
131
Peter TANHAM
Peter TANHAM #131
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
132
Rory THOMSON
Rory THOMSON #132
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
124
Briohny SMITH
Briohny SMITH #124
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
119
Andrew ROBERTS
Andrew ROBERTS #119
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
120
Lex ROBERTSON
Lex ROBERTSON #120
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
150
Chris EDWARDS
Chris EDWARDS #150
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
145
Matt WRIGHT
Matt WRIGHT #145
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
141
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #141
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
139
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #139
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
157
Michael KALAITZIS
Michael KALAITZIS #157
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
154
Rebecca JACKSON
Rebecca JACKSON #154
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
162
Gerald WATTS
Gerald WATTS #162
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
80
Sam HALL
Sam HALL #80
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
76
Dieter GEBAUER
Dieter GEBAUER #76
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
66
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #66
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 1
46
Liss & Pat AHERN
Liss & Pat AHERN #46
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
52
Simon BEDBROOK
Simon BEDBROOK #52
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
59
Crispin COLLIER
Crispin COLLIER #59
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
61
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #61
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 1
106
Nicole MORCOMBE
Nicole MORCOMBE #106
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
113
Mary-Anne PATON
Mary-Anne PATON #113
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
114
Simon PHILLIPS
Simon PHILLIPS #114
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
109
Rowland MURRAY
Rowland MURRAY #109
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
110
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #110
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 2
111
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #111
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
min/km
Wave 2
93
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #93
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
84
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #84
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
62
Jono COX
Jono COX #62
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
226
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #226
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
© 2023