City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
212
444
Rob RIXSON
Rob RIXSON #444
Male 30-34
01:20:15
01:20:15
31
(159)
30-34
31
Male
159
2:48 min/km
00:21:53
167
20
127
00:01:32
00:56:48
58
476
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #476
Male 35-39
01:05:51
01:05:51
6
(56)
35-39
6
Male
56
City Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:19:14
68
9
64
00:01:32
00:34:30
63
6
59
00:00:48
00:09:45
65
8
61
272
405
Nick LEMKE
Nick LEMKE #405
Male 25-29
01:29:52
01:29:52
20
(187)
25-29
20
Male
187
3:09 min/km
00:28:41
303
20
196
00:01:32
00:42:05
217
17
162
00:02:09
00:15:22
274
20
175
232
416
Anthony UN
Anthony UN #416
Male 25-29
01:22:57
01:22:57
16
(168)
25-29
16
Male
168
2:54 min/km
00:23:02
198
15
147
00:01:32
00:43:47
240
19
171
00:01:34
00:13:00
229
16
157
273
412
Jordan PITT
Jordan PITT #412
Male 25-29
01:29:52
01:29:52
21
(188)
25-29
21
Male
188
3:09 min/km
00:28:41
304
21
197
00:01:33
00:42:28
222
18
165
00:01:57
00:15:11
273
19
174
159
414
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #414
Male 25-29
01:13:48
01:13:48
11
(127)
25-29
11
Male
127
2:35 min/km
00:20:02
92
8
79
00:01:34
00:40:29
192
12
148
00:01:19
00:10:21
103
10
85
216
376
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #376
Male Paraduathlete
01:20:27
01:20:27
1
(160)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
160
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:25:59
265
1
178
00:01:34
00:37:54
139
1
112
00:01:55
00:13:02
230
1
158
200
716
Dirk BRANFORD
Dirk BRANFORD #716
Male 45-49
01:19:00
01:19:00
16
(150)
45-49
16
Male
150
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:20:18
102
8
85
00:01:34
00:45:07
255
19
177
00:00:49
00:11:10
162
11
125
149
442
Kornelius MIHAL
Kornelius MIHAL #442
Male 30-34
01:12:41
01:12:41
20
(119)
30-34
20
Male
119
TRC
2:33 min/km
00:20:09
99
12
83
00:01:35
00:39:02
166
23
131
00:01:15
00:10:39
130
17
100
218
590
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #590
Female 25-29
01:20:34
01:20:34
5
(57)
25-29
5
Female
57
North Coast Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:25:30
255
7
78
00:01:35
00:39:10
170
2
37
00:01:29
00:12:49
226
7
71
175
571
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #571
Female Paraduathlete
01:15:58
01:15:58
1
(42)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:56
224
1
64
00:01:35
00:36:44
117
1
17
00:01:28
00:12:12
207
1
60
227
634
Kelly HOLLIDAY
Kelly HOLLIDAY #634
Female 35-39
01:21:52
01:21:52
13
(61)
35-39
13
Female
61
2:52 min/km
00:23:48
219
13
60
00:01:35
00:56:27
231
514
Sean CROCKER
Sean CROCKER #514
Male 45-49
01:22:50
01:22:50
19
(167)
45-49
19
Male
167
2:54 min/km
00:26:44
280
22
185
00:01:35
00:40:08
187
15
145
00:01:36
00:12:46
224
16
155
195
613
Jennie GREEN
Jennie GREEN #613
Female 30-34
01:18:18
01:18:18
8
(48)
30-34
8
Female
48
2:44 min/km
00:24:33
235
13
69
00:01:36
00:38:49
163
6
35
00:01:21
00:11:58
198
9
56
122
448
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #448
Male 30-34
01:10:50
01:10:50
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:03
172
21
132
00:01:36
00:35:22
85
13
78
00:01:11
00:10:38
128
16
99
207
631
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #631
Female 35-39
01:19:42
01:19:42
12
(52)
35-39
12
Female
52
Stadium Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:22:56
195
12
49
00:01:38
00:41:43
208
11
54
00:01:21
00:12:02
200
13
57
246
703
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #703
Female 35-39
01:25:42
01:25:42
16
(73)
35-39
16
Female
73
3:00 min/km
00:24:58
241
16
71
00:01:38
00:44:25
250
13
74
00:01:46
00:12:54
227
15
72
248
676
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #676
Female 45-49
01:25:54
01:25:54
8
(74)
45-49
8
Female
74
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:23:14
206
5
54
00:01:39
00:46:35
265
10
84
00:02:50
00:11:33
187
5
48
261
559
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #559
Male 60-64
01:27:28
01:27:28
3
(180)
60-64
3
Male
180
EFS
3:04 min/km
00:27:28
294
3
192
00:01:40
00:42:24
221
3
164
00:01:24
00:14:31
261
3
169
189
701
Matt WHELAN
Matt WHELAN #701
Male 35-39
01:17:39
01:17:39
22
(144)
35-39
22
Male
144
Rockingham Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:21:18
144
16
111
00:01:41
00:41:59
214
23
160
00:01:40
00:10:58
150
19
115
271
692
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #692
Female 60-64
01:29:49
01:29:49
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
3:09 min/km
00:27:21
291
3
100
00:01:42
01:00:45
288
690
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #690
Female 55-59
01:32:39
01:32:39
5
(96)
55-59
5
Female
96
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
00:27:38
295
5
102
00:01:42
00:48:16
269
4
88
00:01:26
00:13:36
244
4
82
164
547
John PIZZEY
John PIZZEY #547
Male 50-54
01:14:49
01:14:49
16
(129)
50-54
16
Male
129
2:37 min/km
00:21:59
170
14
130
00:01:42
00:38:05
145
15
116
00:01:40
00:11:21
175
14
133
234
481
Robbert WOLTERS
Robbert WOLTERS #481
Male 35-39
01:23:09
01:23:09
23
(170)
35-39
23
Male
170
2:55 min/km
00:26:54
283
27
187
00:01:42
00:38:06
146
16
117
00:01:34
00:14:51
264
25
170
182
398
Adam DUKE
Adam DUKE #398
Male 25-29
01:16:40
01:16:40
13
(139)
25-29
13
Male
139
2:41 min/km
00:21:05
139
10
108
00:01:43
00:41:25
204
14
153
00:01:20
00:11:05
157
13
120
158
539
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #539
Male 50-54
01:13:47
01:13:47
15
(126)
50-54
15
Male
126
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:47
162
13
123
00:01:43
00:38:03
144
14
115
00:01:26
00:10:45
136
9
105
262
562
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #562
Male 70-74
01:27:31
01:27:31
1
(181)
70-74
1
Male
181
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:27:56
297
1
194
00:01:44
00:39:42
178
1
139
00:02:04
00:16:04
281
1
179
187
447
Michael SMITHERS
Michael SMITHERS #447
Male 30-34
01:17:32
01:17:32
27
(142)
30-34
27
Male
142
2:43 min/km
00:22:48
189
26
144
00:01:44
00:40:47
195
27
150
00:01:36
00:10:36
124
14
96
181
700
Alan KEARNEY
Alan KEARNEY #700
Male 30-34
01:16:35
01:16:35
25
(138)
30-34
25
Male
138
2:41 min/km
00:22:27
182
24
138
00:01:44
00:38:26
153
20
122
00:01:48
00:12:07
203
27
145
308
648
Lisa BROWN
Lisa BROWN #648
Female 40-44
01:43:50
01:43:50
13
(112)
40-44
13
Female
112
3:38 min/km
00:29:24
308
13
110
00:01:44
00:54:02
292
15
105
00:01:32
00:17:06
286
15
105
259
679
Meridy DUNN
Meridy DUNN #679
Female 50-54
01:27:08
01:27:08
6
(80)
50-54
6
Female
80
Adelaide Triathlon Club
3:03 min/km
00:24:51
239
6
70
00:01:45
01:00:31
263
443
Andrew PRICE
Andrew PRICE #443
Male 30-34
01:27:58
01:27:58
35
(182)
30-34
35
Male
182
3:05 min/km
00:26:18
272
35
183
00:01:45
00:44:09
243
32
172
00:01:45
00:14:00
251
32
165
307
511
Billy BROWN
Billy BROWN #511
Male 45-49
01:43:50
01:43:50
23
(195)
45-49
23
Male
195
3:38 min/km
00:30:24
313
23
201
00:01:45
01:11:40
285
564
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #564
Male 70-74
01:32:02
01:32:02
2
(191)
70-74
2
Male
191
City Tri Club
3:13 min/km
00:29:59
311
2
200
00:01:48
00:41:55
212
2
158
00:02:09
00:16:09
282
2
180
123
455
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #455
Male 35-39
01:10:55
01:10:55
16
(101)
35-39
16
Male
101
Success Multi Sports
2:29 min/km
00:21:01
135
14
105
00:01:48
00:36:38
114
13
98
00:01:00
00:10:25
108
16
87
470
Dean MCKINLEY
Dean MCKINLEY #470
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
min/km
00:24:58
242
24
171
00:01:49
01:20:01
299
27
187
252
375
Leonard BRANDIS
Leonard BRANDIS #375
Male Mates Wave
01:26:15
01:26:15
1
(176)
Mates Wave
1
Male
176
3:01 min/km
00:25:12
246
1
172
00:01:49
00:44:18
245
1
173
00:01:13
00:13:41
248
1
163
224
607
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #607
Female 30-34
01:21:10
01:21:10
10
(59)
30-34
10
Female
59
Stadium Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:25:36
258
17
81
00:01:49
00:40:06
186
8
42
00:01:06
00:12:30
216
12
65
203
644
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #644
Female 35-39
01:19:12
01:19:12
11
(51)
35-39
11
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:23:50
221
14
62
00:01:50
00:39:30
176
9
39
00:02:12
00:11:48
193
11
52
258
600
Elizabeth WOLTERS
Elizabeth WOLTERS #600
Female 25-29
01:26:49
01:26:49
8
(79)
25-29
8
Female
79
3:02 min/km
00:25:04
244
6
73
00:01:51
00:46:00
262
9
82
00:01:17
00:12:34
219
6
68
243
499
John (Sean) MCCRORY
John (Sean) MCCRORY #499
Male 40-44
01:25:21
01:25:21
22
(173)
40-44
22
Male
173
2:59 min/km
00:21:58
169
12
129
00:01:51
01:01:30
286
664
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #664
Female 45-49
01:32:08
01:32:08
11
(94)
45-49
11
Female
94
Fremantle Tri Club
3:13 min/km
00:29:04
307
12
109
00:01:51
00:44:12
244
7
71
00:01:52
00:15:07
271
10
98
228
601
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #601
Female 30-34
01:22:11
01:22:11
11
(62)
30-34
11
Female
62
Rockingham Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:23:00
197
9
51
00:01:53
00:57:16
233
561
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #561
Male 65-69
01:23:07
01:23:07
1
(169)
65-69
1
Male
169
2:54 min/km
00:26:05
266
1
179
00:01:54
00:39:54
181
1
141
00:01:55
00:13:17
238
1
160
317
628
Vanessa YOUNG
Vanessa YOUNG #628
Female 30-34
01:49:00
01:49:00
23
(118)
30-34
23
Female
118
3:49 min/km
00:33:17
323
23
120
00:01:55
00:54:11
293
16
106
00:01:30
00:18:04
290
17
107
290
611
Andrina GOH
Andrina GOH #611
Female 30-34
01:33:31
01:33:31
18
(98)
30-34
18
Female
98
3:16 min/km
00:25:29
254
15
77
00:01:55
01:06:06
322
693
Elaine DANCE
Elaine DANCE #693
Female 60-64
01:58:19
01:58:19
4
(121)
60-64
4
Female
121
4:09 min/km
00:33:19
324
4
121
00:01:55
00:59:58
297
3
110
00:02:22
00:20:44
294
3
111
304
635
Angela JONES
Angela JONES #635
Female 35-39
01:40:45
01:40:45
18
(111)
35-39
18
Female
111
3:32 min/km
00:30:44
316
18
114
00:01:57
00:50:29
278
16
97
00:01:53
00:15:39
276
17
100
319
563
Mitch LOLY
Mitch LOLY #563
Male 70-74
01:53:36
01:53:36
3
(199)
70-74
3
Male
199
Rockingham Tri Club
3:59 min/km
00:39:19
329
3
204
00:01:57
01:12:18
247
509
Rob BESANT
Rob BESANT #509
Male 45-49
01:25:49
01:25:49
20
(174)
45-49
20
Male
174
City Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:25:13
247
20
173
00:01:58
00:43:10
232
17
168
00:01:08
00:14:19
258
19
168
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023