City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
75+
70-74
65-69
60-64
55-59
50-54
45-49
40-44
35-39
30-34
25-29
20-24
16-19
14-15
Team
Paraduathlete
Open (Elite)
Mates Wave
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
596
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #596
Female 25-29
01:26:11
01:26:11
7
(76)
25-29
7
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:25:32
257
8
80
00:01:17
00:44:46
254
8
77
00:02:47
00:11:47
192
4
51
252
375
Leonard BRANDIS
Leonard BRANDIS #375
Male Mates Wave
01:26:15
01:26:15
1
(176)
Mates Wave
1
Male
176
3:01 min/km
00:25:12
246
1
172
00:01:49
00:44:18
245
1
173
00:01:13
00:13:41
248
1
163
253
465
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #465
Male 35-39
01:26:15
01:26:15
25
(177)
35-39
25
Male
177
3:01 min/km
00:25:13
248
25
174
00:01:04
00:59:57
254
691
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #691
Female 55-59
01:26:15
01:26:15
3
(77)
55-59
3
Female
77
North Coast Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:26:24
274
4
90
00:01:26
00:43:14
234
3
65
00:01:31
00:13:38
246
5
84
255
518
Bruce HARVEY
Bruce HARVEY #518
Male 45-49
01:26:16
01:26:16
21
(178)
45-49
21
Male
178
3:01 min/km
00:26:11
270
21
182
00:01:18
00:44:20
247
18
174
00:01:12
00:13:13
235
18
159
256
609
Rosemary DOTLIC
Rosemary DOTLIC #609
Female 30-34
01:26:20
01:26:20
16
(78)
30-34
16
Female
78
3:01 min/km
00:22:15
178
7
43
00:02:34
00:47:55
267
14
86
00:02:08
00:11:26
180
8
44
257
403
Eric HOH
Eric HOH #403
Male 25-29
01:26:25
01:26:25
18
(179)
25-29
18
Male
179
3:01 min/km
00:26:48
282
19
186
00:01:19
00:41:17
201
13
151
00:01:53
00:15:05
268
18
172
258
600
Elizabeth WOLTERS
Elizabeth WOLTERS #600
Female 25-29
01:26:49
01:26:49
8
(79)
25-29
8
Female
79
3:02 min/km
00:25:04
244
6
73
00:01:51
00:46:00
262
9
82
00:01:17
00:12:34
219
6
68
259
679
Meridy DUNN
Meridy DUNN #679
Female 50-54
01:27:08
01:27:08
6
(80)
50-54
6
Female
80
Adelaide Triathlon Club
3:03 min/km
00:24:51
239
6
70
00:01:45
01:00:31
260
599
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #599
Female 25-29
01:27:25
01:27:25
9
(81)
25-29
9
Female
81
Stadium Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:27:12
289
9
99
00:01:02
00:43:58
242
6
70
00:01:08
00:14:03
252
8
87
261
559
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #559
Male 60-64
01:27:28
01:27:28
3
(180)
60-64
3
Male
180
EFS
3:04 min/km
00:27:28
294
3
192
00:01:40
00:42:24
221
3
164
00:01:24
00:14:31
261
3
169
262
562
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #562
Male 70-74
01:27:31
01:27:31
1
(181)
70-74
1
Male
181
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:27:56
297
1
194
00:01:44
00:39:42
178
1
139
00:02:04
00:16:04
281
1
179
263
443
Andrew PRICE
Andrew PRICE #443
Male 30-34
01:27:58
01:27:58
35
(182)
30-34
35
Male
182
3:05 min/km
00:26:18
272
35
183
00:01:45
00:44:09
243
32
172
00:01:45
00:14:00
251
32
165
264
649
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #649
Female 40-44
01:28:00
01:28:00
7
(82)
40-44
7
Female
82
3:05 min/km
00:25:26
251
8
76
00:02:04
00:45:35
259
10
80
00:01:34
00:13:20
240
9
80
265
458
Albis DURAND
Albis DURAND #458
Male 35-39
01:28:12
01:28:12
26
(183)
35-39
26
Male
183
3:05 min/km
00:24:04
226
23
161
00:02:34
00:46:21
263
25
180
00:02:48
00:12:24
211
23
149
266
725
Lucy LEINER
Lucy LEINER #725
Female 45-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
9
(83)
45-49
9
Female
83
3:05 min/km
00:25:50
264
8
87
00:01:14
00:46:28
264
9
83
00:01:06
00:13:37
245
7
83
267
588
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #588
Female 25-29
01:28:46
01:28:46
10
(84)
25-29
10
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:27:57
299
10
104
00:01:14
00:43:40
239
5
68
00:01:10
00:14:43
263
9
94
268
413
Shane REAY
Shane REAY #413
Male 25-29
01:28:47
01:28:47
19
(184)
25-29
19
Male
184
3:06 min/km
00:26:11
269
18
181
00:02:13
00:44:41
253
20
176
00:01:33
00:14:07
255
17
166
269
501
Nick MCMAHON
Nick MCMAHON #501
Male 40-44
01:29:19
01:29:19
23
(185)
40-44
23
Male
185
3:08 min/km
00:26:56
285
23
189
00:02:04
00:43:17
236
21
170
00:02:08
00:14:52
265
21
171
270
724
Clive NEL
Clive NEL #724
Male Open (Elite)
01:29:30
01:29:30
15
(186)
Open (Elite)
15
Male
186
3:08 min/km
00:27:45
296
17
193
00:02:07
00:41:58
213
15
159
00:02:04
00:15:35
275
15
176
271
692
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #692
Female 60-64
01:29:49
01:29:49
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
3:09 min/km
00:27:21
291
3
100
00:01:42
01:00:45
272
405
Nick LEMKE
Nick LEMKE #405
Male 25-29
01:29:52
01:29:52
20
(187)
25-29
20
Male
187
3:09 min/km
00:28:41
303
20
196
00:01:32
00:42:05
217
17
162
00:02:09
00:15:22
274
20
175
273
412
Jordan PITT
Jordan PITT #412
Male 25-29
01:29:52
01:29:52
21
(188)
25-29
21
Male
188
3:09 min/km
00:28:41
304
21
197
00:01:33
00:42:28
222
18
165
00:01:57
00:15:11
273
19
174
274
694
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #694
Female 60-64
01:29:58
01:29:58
2
(86)
60-64
2
Female
86
Exceed Tri Club
3:09 min/km
00:26:59
286
2
97
00:01:31
00:45:54
261
1
81
00:01:28
00:14:04
253
2
88
275
741
Taff_Paddy
Taff_Paddy #741
Mixed Team
01:30:03
01:30:03
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:09 min/km
00:27:26
293
1
1
00:01:18
00:42:05
216
1
1
00:01:37
00:17:35
288
1
1
276
702
Pauline MCNAMARA
Pauline MCNAMARA #702
Female 60-64
01:30:05
01:30:05
3
(87)
60-64
3
Female
87
3:09 min/km
00:25:18
250
1
75
00:01:07
00:50:03
273
2
92
00:01:10
00:12:24
210
1
62
277
653
Sharyn HYNDMAN
Sharyn HYNDMAN #653
Female 40-44
01:30:06
01:30:06
8
(88)
40-44
8
Female
88
3:09 min/km
00:26:06
267
9
88
00:01:23
00:48:14
268
11
87
00:01:13
00:13:08
233
7
75
278
584
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #584
Female 20-24
01:30:20
01:30:20
5
(89)
20-24
5
Female
89
3:10 min/km
00:24:22
231
5
66
00:01:18
00:50:22
276
5
95
00:00:52
00:13:24
241
5
81
279
668
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #668
Female 45-49
01:30:54
01:30:54
10
(90)
45-49
10
Female
90
3:11 min/km
00:28:27
302
11
106
00:01:27
00:44:21
249
8
73
00:01:42
00:14:56
266
9
95
280
479
Beau WARE
Beau WARE #479
Male 35-39
01:31:02
01:31:02
27
(189)
35-39
27
Male
189
3:11 min/km
00:27:21
290
29
191
00:01:20
01:02:20
281
646
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #646
Female 40-44
01:31:10
01:31:10
9
(91)
40-44
9
Female
91
City Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:27:56
298
12
103
00:02:46
00:43:49
241
8
69
00:02:08
00:14:28
260
12
92
282
604
Rebecca BOWRA
Rebecca BOWRA #604
Female 30-34
01:31:13
01:31:13
17
(92)
30-34
17
Female
92
3:12 min/km
00:24:25
232
12
67
00:01:20
01:05:27
283
681
Heather SALMERI
Heather SALMERI #681
Female 50-54
01:31:47
01:31:47
7
(93)
50-54
7
Female
93
Boddington Tri Club
3:13 min/km
00:26:29
277
7
93
00:01:08
00:50:14
275
6
94
00:01:29
00:12:25
212
6
63
284
527
Mark ROBINS
Mark ROBINS #527
Male 45-49
01:31:58
01:31:58
22
(190)
45-49
22
Male
190
3:13 min/km
00:23:56
223
18
160
00:01:07
01:06:53
285
564
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #564
Male 70-74
01:32:02
01:32:02
2
(191)
70-74
2
Male
191
City Tri Club
3:13 min/km
00:29:59
311
2
200
00:01:48
00:41:55
212
2
158
00:02:09
00:16:09
282
2
180
286
664
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #664
Female 45-49
01:32:08
01:32:08
11
(94)
45-49
11
Female
94
Fremantle Tri Club
3:13 min/km
00:29:04
307
12
109
00:01:51
00:44:12
244
7
71
00:01:52
00:15:07
271
10
98
287
688
Debbie COOK
Debbie COOK #688
Female 55-59
01:32:10
01:32:10
4
(95)
55-59
4
Female
95
3:14 min/km
00:25:00
243
3
72
00:01:11
00:51:35
281
6
99
00:01:07
00:13:15
236
3
77
288
690
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #690
Female 55-59
01:32:39
01:32:39
5
(96)
55-59
5
Female
96
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
00:27:38
295
5
102
00:01:42
00:48:16
269
4
88
00:01:26
00:13:36
244
4
82
289
647
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #647
Female 40-44
01:33:13
01:33:13
10
(97)
40-44
10
Female
97
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:30:30
314
14
112
00:01:26
00:44:38
252
9
76
00:01:34
00:15:03
267
13
96
290
611
Andrina GOH
Andrina GOH #611
Female 30-34
01:33:31
01:33:31
18
(98)
30-34
18
Female
98
3:16 min/km
00:25:29
254
15
77
00:01:55
01:06:06
291
652
Nicole HORROCKS
Nicole HORROCKS #652
Female 40-44
01:33:34
01:33:34
11
(99)
40-44
11
Female
99
3:16 min/km
00:27:24
292
11
101
00:01:18
00:49:29
270
12
89
00:01:11
00:14:11
257
11
90
292
663
Jodie WALSH
Jodie WALSH #663
Female 40-44
01:33:45
01:33:45
12
(100)
40-44
12
Female
100
3:17 min/km
00:24:30
233
7
68
00:02:15
00:51:53
284
13
101
00:01:49
00:13:15
237
8
78
293
682
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #682
Female 50-54
01:35:05
01:35:05
8
(101)
50-54
8
Female
101
3:20 min/km
00:27:11
288
8
98
00:01:09
00:51:48
282
7
100
00:01:02
00:13:52
249
7
86
294
418
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #418
Male 30-34
01:35:24
01:35:24
36
(192)
30-34
36
Male
192
Rockingham Tri Club
3:20 min/km
00:27:09
287
37
190
00:01:30
00:51:27
280
33
181
00:01:40
00:13:35
243
30
162
295
665
Fiona ELLIS
Fiona ELLIS #665
Female 45-49
01:35:59
01:35:59
12
(102)
45-49
12
Female
102
Bunbury Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:28:14
300
10
105
00:01:28
00:49:30
271
11
90
00:02:03
00:14:42
262
8
93
296
569
Kadyl(Minnie) CLARK
Kadyl(Minnie) CLARK #569
Female 35-39
01:36:02
01:36:02
17
(103)
35-39
17
Female
103
3:22 min/km
00:25:48
261
17
84
00:01:13
00:54:36
295
17
108
00:01:10
00:13:13
234
16
76
297
603
Krystle BORG
Krystle BORG #603
Female 30-34
01:36:05
01:36:05
19
(104)
30-34
19
Female
104
3:22 min/km
00:26:29
276
21
92
00:01:15
01:08:19
298
612
Melanie GOUGES
Melanie GOUGES #612
Female 30-34
01:36:12
01:36:12
20
(105)
30-34
20
Female
105
3:22 min/km
00:25:49
262
18
85
00:01:11
00:54:36
294
17
107
00:01:17
00:13:17
239
15
79
299
570
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #570
Female Paraduathlete
01:36:17
01:36:17
3
(106)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
106
3:22 min/km
00:31:00
317
3
115
00:02:03
00:45:33
258
3
79
00:01:49
00:15:50
280
3
102
300
592
Chelsea JAMES
Chelsea JAMES #592
Female 25-29
01:36:57
01:36:57
11
(107)
25-29
11
Female
107
3:24 min/km
00:30:43
315
13
113
00:01:23
00:46:59
266
10
85
00:01:21
00:16:27
283
12
103
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023