City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
136
684
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #684
Female 50-54
01:11:28
01:11:28
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:05
95
3
15
00:01:14
00:38:38
159
3
34
00:01:09
00:10:20
102
3
18
159
414
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #414
Male 25-29
01:13:48
01:13:48
11
(127)
25-29
11
Male
127
2:35 min/km
00:20:02
92
8
79
00:01:34
00:40:29
192
12
148
00:01:19
00:10:21
103
10
85
170
727
Bethany HOLLAND
Bethany HOLLAND #727
Female 25-29
01:15:29
01:15:29
3
(39)
25-29
3
Female
39
2:38 min/km
00:20:27
110
2
21
00:01:18
00:42:15
219
4
55
00:01:05
00:10:22
104
1
19
83
368
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #368
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:55
01:07:55
4
(7)
Open (Elite)
4
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:28
111
3
22
00:00:45
00:35:38
95
4
9
00:00:39
00:10:23
105
3
20
152
461
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #461
Male 35-39
01:13:19
01:13:19
19
(121)
35-39
19
Male
121
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:25
149
19
116
00:01:23
00:38:42
161
20
127
00:01:23
00:10:23
106
15
86
160
581
Mikaelha BYRNES
Mikaelha BYRNES #581
Female 20-24
01:13:49
01:13:49
3
(33)
20-24
3
Female
33
UWA Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:37
157
3
37
00:00:59
00:39:58
182
3
41
00:00:49
00:10:24
107
2
21
76
549
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #549
Male 50-54
01:07:20
01:07:20
6
(72)
50-54
6
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:31
114
6
91
00:00:56
00:34:32
67
5
62
00:00:53
00:10:25
109
5
88
123
455
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #455
Male 35-39
01:10:55
01:10:55
16
(101)
35-39
16
Male
101
Success Multi Sports
2:29 min/km
00:21:01
135
14
105
00:01:48
00:36:38
114
13
98
00:01:00
00:10:25
108
16
87
79
558
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #558
Male 60-64
01:07:39
01:07:39
1
(74)
60-64
1
Male
74
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:06
96
1
81
00:00:53
00:35:01
76
1
69
00:01:11
00:10:26
110
1
89
130
608
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #608
Female 30-34
01:11:15
01:11:15
5
(26)
30-34
5
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:46
130
5
29
00:01:07
00:37:44
134
5
25
00:01:08
00:10:28
111
4
22
131
721
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #721
Female 35-39
01:11:15
01:11:15
7
(27)
35-39
7
Female
27
2:30 min/km
00:20:02
93
3
14
00:01:27
00:37:55
141
6
28
00:01:22
00:10:28
112
5
23
127
643
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #643
Female 35-39
01:10:59
01:10:59
5
(24)
35-39
5
Female
24
Rockingham Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:47
161
8
39
00:01:18
00:36:14
104
4
13
00:01:09
00:10:29
114
6
24
88
555
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #555
Male 55-59
01:08:30
01:08:30
3
(80)
55-59
3
Male
80
North Coast Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:20:03
94
2
80
00:01:07
00:35:57
98
4
88
00:00:52
00:10:29
113
3
90
105
554
Richard LAIDLER
Richard LAIDLER #554
Male 55-59
01:09:41
01:09:41
4
(89)
55-59
4
Male
89
Hills Tri Club (NSW)
2:26 min/km
00:20:19
104
4
86
00:01:02
00:36:41
116
5
100
00:01:06
00:10:30
116
4
91
110
675
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #675
Female 45-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
127
4
27
00:00:55
00:36:46
119
3
19
00:00:53
00:10:30
115
2
25
93
475
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #475
Male 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
11
(83)
35-39
11
Male
83
2:25 min/km
00:19:22
73
11
66
00:01:24
00:36:31
110
12
96
00:01:04
00:10:32
117
17
92
99
610
Lyndsey FOSTER
Lyndsey FOSTER #610
Female 30-34
01:09:25
01:09:25
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
2:26 min/km
00:19:34
79
1
9
00:01:18
00:36:52
123
3
20
00:01:06
00:10:33
118
5
26
63
538
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #538
Male 50-54
01:06:22
01:06:22
3
(61)
50-54
3
Male
61
Mandurah Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:19:58
89
4
78
00:00:53
00:34:08
52
2
48
00:00:48
00:10:34
119
6
93
142
417
Danny VAN DER VEER
Danny VAN DER VEER #417
Male 25-29
01:11:57
01:11:57
10
(113)
25-29
10
Male
113
Fremantle Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:23:04
201
16
150
00:00:42
00:36:59
124
9
104
00:00:35
00:10:34
121
11
94
120
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female 45-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:20:29
113
3
23
00:00:59
00:38:02
142
4
29
00:00:38
00:10:34
120
3
27
166
656
Trisha LEE
Trisha LEE #656
Female 40-44
01:15:04
01:15:04
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:07
142
3
33
00:01:04
00:41:05
199
6
49
00:01:11
00:10:35
123
3
28
116
523
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #523
Male 45-49
01:10:17
01:10:17
8
(95)
45-49
8
Male
95
North Coast Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
126
9
100
00:01:09
00:36:37
113
10
97
00:01:09
00:10:35
122
8
95
73
358
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #358
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:05
01:07:05
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Female
4
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:35
116
4
24
00:00:52
00:34:04
48
1
3
00:00:55
00:10:36
125
4
29
187
447
Michael SMITHERS
Michael SMITHERS #447
Male 30-34
01:17:32
01:17:32
27
(142)
30-34
27
Male
142
2:43 min/km
00:22:48
189
26
144
00:01:44
00:40:47
195
27
150
00:01:36
00:10:36
124
14
96
155
697
Shu KATO
Shu KATO #697
Male 30-34
01:13:21
01:13:21
21
(124)
30-34
21
Male
124
2:34 min/km
00:21:47
160
18
122
00:01:32
00:37:18
129
19
108
00:02:06
00:10:36
126
15
97
86
535
Stephen DEW
Stephen DEW #535
Male 50-54
01:08:07
01:08:07
8
(78)
50-54
8
Male
78
2:23 min/km
00:20:37
118
7
93
00:01:28
00:34:20
60
3
56
00:01:02
00:10:37
127
7
98
122
448
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #448
Male 30-34
01:10:50
01:10:50
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:03
172
21
132
00:01:36
00:35:22
85
13
78
00:01:11
00:10:38
128
16
99
149
442
Kornelius MIHAL
Kornelius MIHAL #442
Male 30-34
01:12:41
01:12:41
20
(119)
30-34
20
Male
119
TRC
2:33 min/km
00:20:09
99
12
83
00:01:35
00:39:02
166
23
131
00:01:15
00:10:39
130
17
100
97
557
Chris KILEY
Chris KILEY #557
Male 60-64
01:09:11
01:09:11
2
(84)
60-64
2
Male
84
Bunbury Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:39
121
2
95
00:01:24
00:35:29
90
2
83
00:00:59
00:10:39
132
2
102
153
512
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #512
Male 45-49
01:13:20
01:13:20
13
(122)
45-49
13
Male
122
Team XTR Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:07
140
10
109
00:01:11
00:39:23
174
13
136
00:00:58
00:10:39
131
9
101
78
616
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #616
Female 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:38
82
2
10
00:00:49
00:35:33
93
1
8
00:00:51
00:10:39
129
6
30
118
533
Michael BOHNKE
Michael BOHNKE #533
Male 50-54
01:10:23
01:10:23
10
(97)
50-54
10
Male
97
2:28 min/km
00:20:41
122
8
96
00:00:54
00:37:00
126
13
105
00:01:06
00:10:40
133
8
103
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
143
435
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #435
Male 30-34
01:12:02
01:12:02
17
(114)
30-34
17
Male
114
North Coast Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:21:53
166
19
126
00:01:04
00:37:11
128
18
107
00:01:08
00:10:43
134
18
104
158
539
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #539
Male 50-54
01:13:47
01:13:47
15
(126)
50-54
15
Male
126
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:47
162
13
123
00:01:43
00:38:03
144
14
115
00:01:26
00:10:45
136
9
105
75
484
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #484
Male 40-44
01:07:17
01:07:17
9
(71)
40-44
9
Male
71
Exceed Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:29
112
10
90
00:00:51
00:34:05
49
6
46
00:01:00
00:10:50
138
9
107
70
471
Brett PARKES
Brett PARKES #471
Male 35-39
01:07:02
01:07:02
8
(67)
35-39
8
Male
67
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:21:00
134
13
104
00:00:56
00:32:51
24
2
22
00:01:23
00:10:50
137
18
106
60
698
Casey GOLLAN
Casey GOLLAN #698
Male 40-44
01:05:57
01:05:57
8
(58)
40-44
8
Male
58
2:18 min/km
00:19:41
83
8
73
00:01:03
00:33:25
35
4
33
00:00:55
00:10:50
139
10
108
162
624
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #624
Female 30-34
01:14:20
01:14:20
6
(34)
30-34
6
Female
34
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:20:50
131
6
30
00:00:57
00:40:52
196
9
46
00:00:46
00:10:51
140
7
32
135
525
Brent ROBERTS
Brent ROBERTS #525
Male 45-49
01:11:27
01:11:27
10
(107)
45-49
10
Male
107
Busselton Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:21:21
145
11
112
00:01:30
00:36:39
115
11
99
00:01:02
00:10:54
141
10
109
125
449
Brendon TRIMMINGS
Brendon TRIMMINGS #449
Male 30-34
01:10:58
01:10:58
14
(103)
30-34
14
Male
103
Boddington Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:43
186
25
141
00:01:19
00:35:12
82
12
75
00:00:47
00:10:55
142
19
110
111
633
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #633
Female 35-39
01:09:52
01:09:52
2
(20)
35-39
2
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:21:48
163
9
40
00:01:15
00:34:58
73
1
7
00:00:54
00:10:55
143
7
33
177
726
Ancel BOUCHER
Ancel BOUCHER #726
Male 30-34
01:16:12
01:16:12
24
(135)
30-34
24
Male
135
2:40 min/km
00:22:10
177
22
135
00:02:10
00:39:26
175
25
137
00:01:26
00:10:56
144
20
111
192
385
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #385
Male 20-24
01:17:49
01:17:49
8
(146)
20-24
8
Male
146
2:43 min/km
00:20:44
125
9
99
00:00:56
00:44:20
248
8
175
00:00:51
00:10:57
145
7
112
151
585
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #585
Female 20-24
01:13:14
01:13:14
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
2:34 min/km
00:20:46
129
2
28
00:00:58
00:39:47
180
2
40
00:00:45
00:10:57
146
3
34
82
391
Robbie RHODES
Robbie RHODES #391
Male 20-24
01:07:54
01:07:54
5
(76)
20-24
5
Male
76
2:22 min/km
00:20:10
100
7
84
00:01:27
00:34:14
54
5
50
00:01:03
00:10:58
147
8
113
205
402
Damian HAY
Damian HAY #402
Male 25-29
01:19:34
01:19:34
14
(154)
25-29
14
Male
154
2:47 min/km
00:22:46
188
13
143
00:01:30
00:42:02
215
16
161
00:02:15
00:10:58
149
12
114
242
640
Martine NIELD
Martine NIELD #640
Female 35-39
01:25:18
01:25:18
15
(70)
35-39
15
Female
70
2:59 min/km
00:21:27
151
6
34
00:01:27
00:50:05
274
15
93
00:01:19
00:10:58
148
8
35
189
701
Matt WHELAN
Matt WHELAN #701
Male 35-39
01:17:39
01:17:39
22
(144)
35-39
22
Male
144
Rockingham Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:21:18
144
16
111
00:01:41
00:41:59
214
23
160
00:01:40
00:10:58
150
19
115
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023