City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
255
518
Bruce HARVEY
Bruce HARVEY #518
Male 45-49
01:26:16
01:26:16
21
(178)
45-49
21
Male
178
3:01 min/km
00:26:11
270
21
182
00:01:18
00:44:20
247
18
174
00:01:12
00:13:13
235
18
159
5
360
Brynt MCSWAIN
Brynt MCSWAIN #360
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:12
00:58:12
5
(5)
Open (Elite)
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:02 min/km
00:17:45
25
15
25
00:00:39
00:30:24
4
2
2
00:00:37
00:08:45
16
14
16
244
578
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #578
Female 16-19
01:25:32
01:25:32
5
(71)
16-19
5
Female
71
Exceed Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:26:38
278
5
94
00:01:09
00:43:31
237
4
66
00:01:08
00:13:04
231
5
73
7
359
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #359
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:30
00:58:30
7
(7)
Open (Elite)
7
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:25
9
9
9
00:00:49
00:31:52
10
6
8
00:00:38
00:08:45
15
13
15
44
706
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #706
Male 30-34
01:03:57
01:03:57
7
(43)
30-34
7
Male
43
2:14 min/km
00:18:41
49
8
48
00:00:58
00:33:57
46
7
44
00:00:52
00:09:27
48
8
46
309
615
Candice JONES
Candice JONES #615
Female 30-34
01:43:51
01:43:51
21
(113)
30-34
21
Female
113
3:38 min/km
00:25:49
263
19
86
00:01:22
01:05:59
298
18
111
00:01:33
00:09:06
31
1
2
582
Caris DEMPSTER
Caris DEMPSTER #582
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
278
584
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #584
Female 20-24
01:30:20
01:30:20
5
(89)
20-24
5
Female
89
3:10 min/km
00:24:22
231
5
66
00:01:18
00:50:22
276
5
95
00:00:52
00:13:24
241
5
81
246
703
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #703
Female 35-39
01:25:42
01:25:42
16
(73)
35-39
16
Female
73
3:00 min/km
00:24:58
241
16
71
00:01:38
00:44:25
250
13
74
00:01:46
00:12:54
227
15
72
89
677
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #677
Female 50-54
01:08:38
01:08:38
2
(9)
50-54
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:19:43
84
2
11
00:01:08
00:36:28
108
2
14
00:01:01
00:10:17
95
2
12
113
629
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #629
Female 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
2:27 min/km
00:20:00
91
2
13
00:01:03
00:37:45
135
5
26
00:00:47
00:10:17
96
3
13
130
608
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #608
Female 30-34
01:11:15
01:11:15
5
(26)
30-34
5
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:46
130
5
29
00:01:07
00:37:44
134
5
25
00:01:08
00:10:28
111
4
22
625
Carrie TANSEY
Carrie TANSEY #625
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
60
698
Casey GOLLAN
Casey GOLLAN #698
Male 40-44
01:05:57
01:05:57
8
(58)
40-44
8
Male
58
2:18 min/km
00:19:41
83
8
73
00:01:03
00:33:25
35
4
33
00:00:55
00:10:50
139
10
108
299
570
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #570
Female Paraduathlete
01:36:17
01:36:17
3
(106)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
106
3:22 min/km
00:31:00
317
3
115
00:02:03
00:45:33
258
3
79
00:01:49
00:15:50
280
3
102
169
468
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #468
Male 35-39
01:15:18
01:15:18
20
(131)
35-39
20
Male
131
Exceed Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:23:31
213
22
158
00:01:20
00:37:40
133
14
109
00:01:26
00:11:18
169
21
129
638
Chantell MARTIN
Chantell MARTIN #638
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
300
592
Chelsea JAMES
Chelsea JAMES #592
Female 25-29
01:36:57
01:36:57
11
(107)
25-29
11
Female
107
3:24 min/km
00:30:43
315
13
113
00:01:23
00:46:59
266
10
85
00:01:21
00:16:27
283
12
103
536
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #536
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
97
557
Chris KILEY
Chris KILEY #557
Male 60-64
01:09:11
01:09:11
2
(84)
60-64
2
Male
84
Bunbury Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:39
121
2
95
00:01:24
00:35:29
90
2
83
00:00:59
00:10:39
132
2
102
262
562
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #562
Male 70-74
01:27:31
01:27:31
1
(181)
70-74
1
Male
181
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:27:56
297
1
194
00:01:44
00:39:42
178
1
139
00:02:04
00:16:04
281
1
179
16
722
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #722
Male Open (Elite)
01:00:42
01:00:42
13
(16)
Open (Elite)
13
Male
16
2:07 min/km
00:16:25
10
10
10
00:00:48
00:34:17
56
13
52
00:00:54
00:08:15
8
8
8
73
358
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #358
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:05
01:07:05
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Female
4
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:35
116
4
24
00:00:52
00:34:04
48
1
3
00:00:55
00:10:36
125
4
29
191
660
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #660
Female 40-44
01:17:46
01:17:46
5
(46)
40-44
5
Female
46
Exceed Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:22:19
180
4
44
00:01:03
00:41:25
205
7
52
00:01:05
00:11:52
194
6
53
320
683
Christine TAITE
Christine TAITE #683
Female 50-54
01:55:18
01:55:18
9
(120)
50-54
9
Female
120
4:02 min/km
00:35:19
326
9
123
00:01:30
00:58:22
296
8
109
00:02:19
00:17:45
289
8
106
602
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #602
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
111
633
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #633
Female 35-39
01:09:52
01:09:52
2
(20)
35-39
2
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:21:48
163
9
40
00:01:15
00:34:58
73
1
7
00:00:54
00:10:55
143
7
33
175
571
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #571
Female Paraduathlete
01:15:58
01:15:58
1
(42)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:56
224
1
64
00:01:35
00:36:44
117
1
17
00:01:28
00:12:12
207
1
60
267
588
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #588
Female 25-29
01:28:46
01:28:46
10
(84)
25-29
10
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:27:57
299
10
104
00:01:14
00:43:40
239
5
68
00:01:10
00:14:43
263
9
94
131
721
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #721
Female 35-39
01:11:15
01:11:15
7
(27)
35-39
7
Female
27
2:30 min/km
00:20:02
93
3
14
00:01:27
00:37:55
141
6
28
00:01:22
00:10:28
112
5
23
215
685
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #685
Female 50-54
01:20:26
01:20:26
5
(56)
50-54
5
Female
56
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:22:56
193
5
48
00:01:30
00:42:54
227
5
61
00:01:32
00:11:32
184
5
46
38
408
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #408
Male 25-29
01:02:52
01:02:52
4
(37)
25-29
4
Male
37
Stadium Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:18:09
37
3
36
00:00:54
00:34:15
55
5
51
00:01:00
00:08:32
12
1
12
294
418
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #418
Male 30-34
01:35:24
01:35:24
36
(192)
30-34
36
Male
192
Rockingham Tri Club
3:20 min/km
00:27:09
287
37
190
00:01:30
00:51:27
280
33
181
00:01:40
00:13:35
243
30
162
270
724
Clive NEL
Clive NEL #724
Male Open (Elite)
01:29:30
01:29:30
15
(186)
Open (Elite)
15
Male
186
3:08 min/km
00:27:45
296
17
193
00:02:07
00:41:58
213
15
159
00:02:04
00:15:35
275
15
176
61
427
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #427
Male 30-34
01:06:08
01:06:08
8
(59)
30-34
8
Male
59
North Coast Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:18:28
43
6
42
00:00:45
00:36:50
122
17
103
00:00:45
00:09:18
41
6
39
106
552
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #552
Male 50-54
01:09:45
01:09:45
9
(90)
50-54
9
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:10
143
11
110
00:01:11
00:35:24
86
9
79
00:00:54
00:11:04
156
11
119
205
402
Damian HAY
Damian HAY #402
Male 25-29
01:19:34
01:19:34
14
(154)
25-29
14
Male
154
2:47 min/km
00:22:46
188
13
143
00:01:30
00:42:02
215
16
161
00:02:15
00:10:58
149
12
114
194
489
Damien CRONIN
Damien CRONIN #489
Male 40-44
01:18:04
01:18:04
18
(147)
40-44
18
Male
147
2:44 min/km
00:23:38
216
20
159
00:01:24
00:38:23
151
14
120
00:01:53
00:12:44
222
20
153
34
380
Damon BOAG
Damon BOAG #380
Male 16-19
01:02:23
01:02:23
2
(33)
16-19
2
Male
33
2:11 min/km
00:17:32
21
3
21
00:00:45
00:34:13
53
2
49
00:00:40
00:09:11
37
3
35
122
448
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #448
Male 30-34
01:10:50
01:10:50
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:03
172
21
132
00:01:36
00:35:22
85
13
78
00:01:11
00:10:38
128
16
99
142
417
Danny VAN DER VEER
Danny VAN DER VEER #417
Male 25-29
01:11:57
01:11:57
10
(113)
25-29
10
Male
113
Fremantle Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:23:04
201
16
150
00:00:42
00:36:59
124
9
104
00:00:35
00:10:34
121
11
94
237
632
Dara HANAHOE
Dara HANAHOE #632
Female 35-39
01:24:23
01:24:23
14
(66)
35-39
14
Female
66
2:57 min/km
00:23:57
225
15
65
00:01:17
00:45:32
257
14
78
00:01:12
00:12:23
209
14
61
486
Darran BROMFIELD
Darran BROMFIELD #486
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
35
495
Darren JONES
Darren JONES #495
Male 40-44
01:02:37
01:02:37
2
(34)
40-44
2
Male
34
City Tri Club
2:11 min/km
00:18:15
38
3
37
00:00:50
00:33:10
30
2
28
00:00:46
00:09:35
56
6
53
63
538
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #538
Male 50-54
01:06:22
01:06:22
3
(61)
50-54
3
Male
61
Mandurah Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:19:58
89
4
78
00:00:53
00:34:08
52
2
48
00:00:48
00:10:34
119
6
93
117
454
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #454
Male 35-39
01:10:21
01:10:21
14
(96)
35-39
14
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:21:24
146
17
113
00:01:07
00:35:38
94
10
86
00:00:55
00:11:14
164
20
126
26
422
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #422
Male 30-34
01:01:41
01:01:41
4
(26)
30-34
4
Male
26
BYL
2:09 min/km
00:17:54
29
3
28
00:00:46
00:33:09
29
3
27
00:00:56
00:08:54
20
2
20
406
David MCKEVITT
David MCKEVITT #406
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
104
710
David MILLER
David MILLER #710
Male 30-34
01:09:40
01:09:40
12
(88)
30-34
12
Male
88
2:26 min/km
00:21:32
153
17
118
00:01:14
00:35:04
78
10
71
00:00:44
00:11:04
155
21
118
531
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #531
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023