City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
421
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #421
Male 30-34
01:06:42
01:06:42
10
(62)
30-34
10
Male
62
2:20 min/km
00:18:24
42
5
41
00:00:55
00:36:47
120
16
101
00:01:04
00:09:30
51
9
49
112
480
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #480
Male 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
2:27 min/km
00:19:08
64
7
61
00:01:12
00:39:04
167
21
132
00:00:57
00:09:32
52
4
50
46
500
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #500
Male 40-44
01:04:08
01:04:08
4
(45)
40-44
4
Male
45
Stadium Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:19:38
81
7
72
00:00:52
00:33:16
32
3
30
00:00:48
00:09:32
53
5
51
56
537
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #537
Male 50-54
01:05:33
01:05:33
2
(54)
50-54
2
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:18:45
51
1
50
00:01:09
00:35:16
83
7
76
00:00:48
00:09:33
54
2
52
168
577
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #577
Female 16-19
01:15:14
01:15:14
2
(38)
16-19
2
Female
38
2:38 min/km
00:19:16
70
1
6
00:00:56
00:44:35
251
5
75
00:00:51
00:09:34
55
1
3
35
495
Darren JONES
Darren JONES #495
Male 40-44
01:02:37
01:02:37
2
(34)
40-44
2
Male
34
City Tri Club
2:11 min/km
00:18:15
38
3
37
00:00:50
00:33:10
30
2
28
00:00:46
00:09:35
56
6
53
72
399
Luke Flanders FLANDERS
Luke Flanders FLANDERS #399
Male 25-29
01:07:03
01:07:03
8
(69)
25-29
8
Male
69
2:21 min/km
00:21:25
148
11
115
00:00:50
00:34:18
58
6
54
00:00:51
00:09:36
57
6
54
52
362
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #362
Female Open (Elite)
01:04:35
01:04:35
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
Rockingham Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:18:52
55
2
2
00:00:45
00:34:30
65
3
5
00:00:48
00:09:37
58
2
4
57
496
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #496
Male 40-44
01:05:36
01:05:36
7
(55)
40-44
7
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:19:48
86
9
75
00:00:59
00:34:19
59
8
55
00:00:49
00:09:39
59
7
55
100
462
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #462
Male 35-39
01:09:28
01:09:28
12
(86)
35-39
12
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:19:08
65
8
62
00:01:10
00:38:25
152
18
121
00:01:01
00:09:40
60
5
56
62
434
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #434
Male 30-34
01:06:21
01:06:21
9
(60)
30-34
9
Male
60
Stadium Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:18:38
48
7
47
00:00:53
00:36:24
107
15
94
00:00:43
00:09:41
61
10
57
119
699
Patrick MCADDEN
Patrick MCADDEN #699
Male 35-39
01:10:36
01:10:36
15
(98)
35-39
15
Male
98
2:28 min/km
00:19:01
59
6
56
00:00:57
00:39:44
179
22
140
00:01:09
00:09:42
62
6
58
91
494
Kim HORTON
Kim HORTON #494
Male 40-44
01:08:49
01:08:49
10
(82)
40-44
10
Male
82
2:24 min/km
00:18:29
44
4
43
00:01:30
00:37:52
138
13
111
00:01:12
00:09:43
63
8
59
59
459
Haytham EL-ANSARY
Haytham EL-ANSARY #459
Male 35-39
01:05:54
01:05:54
7
(57)
35-39
7
Male
57
Fremantle Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:18:22
41
4
40
00:00:59
00:35:51
97
11
87
00:00:56
00:09:44
64
7
60
58
476
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #476
Male 35-39
01:05:51
01:05:51
6
(56)
35-39
6
Male
56
City Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:19:14
68
9
64
00:01:32
00:34:30
63
6
59
00:00:48
00:09:45
65
8
61
49
381
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #381
Male 16-19
01:04:17
01:04:17
4
(48)
16-19
4
Male
48
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:15 min/km
00:18:47
54
4
53
00:00:43
00:34:18
57
3
53
00:00:42
00:09:46
66
5
62
43
410
Matthew OSWALD
Matthew OSWALD #410
Male 25-29
01:03:36
01:03:36
5
(42)
25-29
5
Male
42
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:59
58
6
55
00:00:52
00:32:55
26
4
24
00:01:03
00:09:46
67
7
63
115
387
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #387
Male 20-24
01:10:03
01:10:03
7
(94)
20-24
7
Male
94
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:19:24
74
4
67
00:01:13
00:38:35
157
7
125
00:01:01
00:09:48
69
4
65
53
464
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #464
Male 35-39
01:04:37
01:04:37
5
(51)
35-39
5
Male
51
2:16 min/km
00:19:18
72
10
65
00:00:53
00:33:53
43
5
41
00:00:43
00:09:48
68
9
64
67
354
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #354
Male 55-59
01:06:53
01:06:53
1
(65)
55-59
1
Male
65
North Coast Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:50
87
1
76
00:01:16
00:34:59
75
3
68
00:00:56
00:09:49
70
1
66
85
695
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #695
Female 14-15
01:08:05
01:08:05
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:18:53
56
1
3
00:00:54
00:37:36
131
2
23
00:00:50
00:09:50
71
1
5
90
432
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #432
Male 30-34
01:08:42
01:08:42
11
(81)
30-34
11
Male
81
TRC
2:24 min/km
00:20:22
106
13
88
00:01:23
00:36:10
101
14
90
00:00:55
00:09:51
72
11
67
33
723
James DUNPHY
James DUNPHY #723
Male 35-39
01:02:19
01:02:19
3
(32)
35-39
3
Male
32
2:11 min/km
00:18:33
47
5
46
00:00:53
00:32:08
14
1
12
00:00:50
00:09:53
73
10
68
80
672
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #672
Female 45-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:15
69
1
5
00:00:50
00:36:45
118
2
18
00:00:58
00:09:54
74
1
6
66
545
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #545
Male 50-54
01:06:46
01:06:46
4
(64)
50-54
4
Male
64
Rockingham Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:31
77
3
69
00:01:02
00:35:01
77
6
70
00:01:15
00:09:54
75
3
69
81
543
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #543
Male 50-54
01:07:51
01:07:51
7
(75)
50-54
7
Male
75
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:22
108
5
89
00:01:06
00:35:28
89
10
82
00:00:54
00:09:58
77
4
71
65
396
Jarrad BOLTON
Jarrad BOLTON #396
Male 25-29
01:06:43
01:06:43
7
(63)
25-29
7
Male
63
2:20 min/km
00:19:32
78
7
70
00:01:23
00:35:06
79
8
72
00:00:43
00:09:58
76
8
70
114
388
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #388
Male 20-24
01:10:01
01:10:01
6
(93)
20-24
6
Male
93
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:19:56
88
6
77
00:01:16
00:37:54
140
6
113
00:00:53
00:10:00
78
5
72
84
466
Shannon JONES
Shannon JONES #466
Male 35-39
01:08:02
01:08:02
9
(77)
35-39
9
Male
77
2:23 min/km
00:20:35
115
12
92
00:01:08
00:34:58
72
8
66
00:01:17
00:10:01
80
11
73
94
654
Joanne JOHNSON
Joanne JOHNSON #654
Female 40-44
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
SPTC
2:25 min/km
00:19:11
66
1
4
00:01:05
00:37:40
132
3
24
00:00:56
00:10:01
79
1
7
69
680
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #680
Female 50-54
01:06:57
01:06:57
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:16
71
1
7
00:00:55
00:35:51
96
1
10
00:00:51
00:10:02
81
1
8
98
409
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #409
Male 25-29
01:09:24
01:09:24
9
(85)
25-29
9
Male
85
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:21
105
9
87
00:01:01
00:37:05
127
10
106
00:00:52
00:10:02
82
9
74
146
456
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #456
Male 35-39
01:12:26
01:12:26
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
2:32 min/km
00:21:41
158
20
121
00:01:01
00:38:40
160
19
126
00:00:59
00:10:03
83
12
75
126
642
Monique PRICE
Monique PRICE #642
Female 35-39
01:10:58
01:10:58
4
(23)
35-39
4
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:20:11
101
4
17
00:01:12
00:38:21
150
7
31
00:01:07
00:10:05
84
1
9
87
474
Scott SAUNDERS
Scott SAUNDERS #474
Male 35-39
01:08:28
01:08:28
10
(79)
35-39
10
Male
79
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:21:03
137
15
107
00:01:01
00:35:25
88
9
81
00:00:48
00:10:08
86
13
77
50
522
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #522
Male 45-49
01:04:27
01:04:27
5
(49)
45-49
5
Male
49
Exceed Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:19:07
63
7
60
00:01:04
00:33:25
33
3
31
00:00:42
00:10:08
85
6
76
107
567
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #567
Male 14-15
01:09:46
01:09:46
2
(91)
14-15
2
Male
91
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:58
57
2
54
00:00:46
00:39:09
169
1
133
00:00:42
00:10:09
88
2
79
140
463
Kristian HAWKINS
Kristian HAWKINS #463
Male 35-39
01:11:43
01:11:43
17
(111)
35-39
17
Male
111
2:30 min/km
00:21:25
147
18
114
00:01:03
00:38:02
143
15
114
00:01:01
00:10:09
87
14
78
77
524
Mark POMERY
Mark POMERY #524
Male 45-49
01:07:25
01:07:25
7
(73)
45-49
7
Male
73
2:21 min/km
00:19:06
61
6
58
00:01:30
00:35:32
91
7
84
00:01:04
00:10:10
89
7
80
71
556
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #556
Male 55-59
01:07:02
01:07:02
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
Rockingham Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:07
97
3
82
00:01:04
00:34:46
68
2
63
00:00:53
00:10:10
90
2
81
95
641
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #641
Female 35-39
01:09:02
01:09:02
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:36
117
5
25
00:01:03
00:36:11
102
3
12
00:00:59
00:10:11
91
2
10
92
657
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #657
Female 40-44
01:08:54
01:08:54
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:19:59
90
2
12
00:01:06
00:36:36
111
2
15
00:00:59
00:10:12
92
2
11
129
446
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #446
Male 30-34
01:11:14
01:11:14
15
(104)
30-34
15
Male
104
2:29 min/km
00:19:36
80
11
71
00:01:31
00:38:57
165
22
130
00:00:55
00:10:14
93
12
82
51
389
Philip HARRIS
Philip HARRIS #389
Male 20-24
01:04:33
01:04:33
4
(50)
20-24
4
Male
50
2:15 min/km
00:19:48
85
5
74
00:00:49
00:32:55
27
3
25
00:00:44
00:10:15
94
6
83
113
629
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #629
Female 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
2:27 min/km
00:20:00
91
2
13
00:01:03
00:37:45
135
5
26
00:00:47
00:10:17
96
3
13
89
677
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #677
Female 50-54
01:08:38
01:08:38
2
(9)
50-54
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:19:43
84
2
11
00:01:08
00:36:28
108
2
14
00:01:01
00:10:17
95
2
12
157
711
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #711
Female 35-39
01:13:35
01:13:35
8
(32)
35-39
8
Female
32
2:34 min/km
00:19:25
75
1
8
00:01:24
00:40:53
197
10
47
00:01:33
00:10:18
100
4
16
96
626
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #626
Female 30-34
01:09:09
01:09:09
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
City Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:08
98
3
16
00:00:56
00:36:59
125
4
21
00:00:45
00:10:18
98
2
14
132
580
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #580
Female 20-24
01:11:17
01:11:17
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:19
103
1
18
00:01:09
00:38:31
155
1
32
00:00:58
00:10:18
99
1
15
145
420
Jason CAWLEY
Jason CAWLEY #420
Male 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
18
(116)
30-34
18
Male
116
2:32 min/km
00:20:44
128
15
101
00:00:57
00:39:21
173
24
135
00:00:50
00:10:18
97
13
84
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023