City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
389
Philip HARRIS
Philip HARRIS #389
Male 20-24
01:04:33
01:04:33
4
(50)
20-24
4
Male
50
2:15 min/km
00:19:48
85
5
74
00:00:49
00:32:55
27
3
25
00:00:44
00:10:15
94
6
83
52
362
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #362
Female Open (Elite)
01:04:35
01:04:35
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
Rockingham Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:18:52
55
2
2
00:00:45
00:34:30
65
3
5
00:00:48
00:09:37
58
2
4
53
464
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #464
Male 35-39
01:04:37
01:04:37
5
(51)
35-39
5
Male
51
2:16 min/km
00:19:18
72
10
65
00:00:53
00:33:53
43
5
41
00:00:43
00:09:48
68
9
64
54
508
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #508
Male 45-49
01:04:42
01:04:42
6
(52)
45-49
6
Male
52
Busselton Tri Club
2:16 min/km
00:18:43
50
5
49
00:01:12
00:34:29
62
6
58
00:00:51
00:09:25
47
4
45
55
541
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #541
Male 50-54
01:04:50
01:04:50
1
(53)
50-54
1
Male
53
Bunbury Tri Club
2:16 min/km
00:19:26
76
2
68
00:00:50
00:34:30
64
4
60
00:00:44
00:09:18
40
1
38
56
537
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #537
Male 50-54
01:05:33
01:05:33
2
(54)
50-54
2
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:18:45
51
1
50
00:01:09
00:35:16
83
7
76
00:00:48
00:09:33
54
2
52
57
496
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #496
Male 40-44
01:05:36
01:05:36
7
(55)
40-44
7
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:19:48
86
9
75
00:00:59
00:34:19
59
8
55
00:00:49
00:09:39
59
7
55
58
476
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #476
Male 35-39
01:05:51
01:05:51
6
(56)
35-39
6
Male
56
City Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:19:14
68
9
64
00:01:32
00:34:30
63
6
59
00:00:48
00:09:45
65
8
61
59
459
Haytham EL-ANSARY
Haytham EL-ANSARY #459
Male 35-39
01:05:54
01:05:54
7
(57)
35-39
7
Male
57
Fremantle Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:18:22
41
4
40
00:00:59
00:35:51
97
11
87
00:00:56
00:09:44
64
7
60
60
698
Casey GOLLAN
Casey GOLLAN #698
Male 40-44
01:05:57
01:05:57
8
(58)
40-44
8
Male
58
2:18 min/km
00:19:41
83
8
73
00:01:03
00:33:25
35
4
33
00:00:55
00:10:50
139
10
108
61
427
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #427
Male 30-34
01:06:08
01:06:08
8
(59)
30-34
8
Male
59
North Coast Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:18:28
43
6
42
00:00:45
00:36:50
122
17
103
00:00:45
00:09:18
41
6
39
62
434
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #434
Male 30-34
01:06:21
01:06:21
9
(60)
30-34
9
Male
60
Stadium Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:18:38
48
7
47
00:00:53
00:36:24
107
15
94
00:00:43
00:09:41
61
10
57
63
538
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #538
Male 50-54
01:06:22
01:06:22
3
(61)
50-54
3
Male
61
Mandurah Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:19:58
89
4
78
00:00:53
00:34:08
52
2
48
00:00:48
00:10:34
119
6
93
64
421
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #421
Male 30-34
01:06:42
01:06:42
10
(62)
30-34
10
Male
62
2:20 min/km
00:18:24
42
5
41
00:00:55
00:36:47
120
16
101
00:01:04
00:09:30
51
9
49
65
396
Jarrad BOLTON
Jarrad BOLTON #396
Male 25-29
01:06:43
01:06:43
7
(63)
25-29
7
Male
63
2:20 min/km
00:19:32
78
7
70
00:01:23
00:35:06
79
8
72
00:00:43
00:09:58
76
8
70
66
545
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #545
Male 50-54
01:06:46
01:06:46
4
(64)
50-54
4
Male
64
Rockingham Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:31
77
3
69
00:01:02
00:35:01
77
6
70
00:01:15
00:09:54
75
3
69
67
354
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #354
Male 55-59
01:06:53
01:06:53
1
(65)
55-59
1
Male
65
North Coast Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:50
87
1
76
00:01:16
00:34:59
75
3
68
00:00:56
00:09:49
70
1
66
68
364
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #364
Male 16-19
01:06:53
01:06:53
5
(66)
16-19
5
Male
66
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:13
67
5
63
00:00:51
00:36:49
121
5
102
00:00:42
00:09:16
39
4
37
69
680
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #680
Female 50-54
01:06:57
01:06:57
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:16
71
1
7
00:00:55
00:35:51
96
1
10
00:00:51
00:10:02
81
1
8
70
471
Brett PARKES
Brett PARKES #471
Male 35-39
01:07:02
01:07:02
8
(67)
35-39
8
Male
67
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:21:00
134
13
104
00:00:56
00:32:51
24
2
22
00:01:23
00:10:50
137
18
106
71
556
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #556
Male 55-59
01:07:02
01:07:02
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
Rockingham Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:07
97
3
82
00:01:04
00:34:46
68
2
63
00:00:53
00:10:10
90
2
81
72
399
Luke Flanders FLANDERS
Luke Flanders FLANDERS #399
Male 25-29
01:07:03
01:07:03
8
(69)
25-29
8
Male
69
2:21 min/km
00:21:25
148
11
115
00:00:50
00:34:18
58
6
54
00:00:51
00:09:36
57
6
54
73
358
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #358
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:05
01:07:05
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Female
4
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:35
116
4
24
00:00:52
00:34:04
48
1
3
00:00:55
00:10:36
125
4
29
74
540
Mark IRVING
Mark IRVING #540
Male 50-54
01:07:15
01:07:15
5
(70)
50-54
5
Male
70
UWA Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:43
124
9
98
00:00:58
00:33:34
38
1
36
00:00:58
00:10:59
151
10
116
75
484
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #484
Male 40-44
01:07:17
01:07:17
9
(71)
40-44
9
Male
71
Exceed Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:29
112
10
90
00:00:51
00:34:05
49
6
46
00:01:00
00:10:50
138
9
107
76
549
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #549
Male 50-54
01:07:20
01:07:20
6
(72)
50-54
6
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:31
114
6
91
00:00:56
00:34:32
67
5
62
00:00:53
00:10:25
109
5
88
77
524
Mark POMERY
Mark POMERY #524
Male 45-49
01:07:25
01:07:25
7
(73)
45-49
7
Male
73
2:21 min/km
00:19:06
61
6
58
00:01:30
00:35:32
91
7
84
00:01:04
00:10:10
89
7
80
78
616
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #616
Female 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:38
82
2
10
00:00:49
00:35:33
93
1
8
00:00:51
00:10:39
129
6
30
79
558
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #558
Male 60-64
01:07:39
01:07:39
1
(74)
60-64
1
Male
74
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:06
96
1
81
00:00:53
00:35:01
76
1
69
00:01:11
00:10:26
110
1
89
80
672
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #672
Female 45-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:15
69
1
5
00:00:50
00:36:45
118
2
18
00:00:58
00:09:54
74
1
6
81
543
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #543
Male 50-54
01:07:51
01:07:51
7
(75)
50-54
7
Male
75
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:22
108
5
89
00:01:06
00:35:28
89
10
82
00:00:54
00:09:58
77
4
71
82
391
Robbie RHODES
Robbie RHODES #391
Male 20-24
01:07:54
01:07:54
5
(76)
20-24
5
Male
76
2:22 min/km
00:20:10
100
7
84
00:01:27
00:34:14
54
5
50
00:01:03
00:10:58
147
8
113
83
368
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #368
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:55
01:07:55
4
(7)
Open (Elite)
4
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:28
111
3
22
00:00:45
00:35:38
95
4
9
00:00:39
00:10:23
105
3
20
84
466
Shannon JONES
Shannon JONES #466
Male 35-39
01:08:02
01:08:02
9
(77)
35-39
9
Male
77
2:23 min/km
00:20:35
115
12
92
00:01:08
00:34:58
72
8
66
00:01:17
00:10:01
80
11
73
85
695
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #695
Female 14-15
01:08:05
01:08:05
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:18:53
56
1
3
00:00:54
00:37:36
131
2
23
00:00:50
00:09:50
71
1
5
86
535
Stephen DEW
Stephen DEW #535
Male 50-54
01:08:07
01:08:07
8
(78)
50-54
8
Male
78
2:23 min/km
00:20:37
118
7
93
00:01:28
00:34:20
60
3
56
00:01:02
00:10:37
127
7
98
87
474
Scott SAUNDERS
Scott SAUNDERS #474
Male 35-39
01:08:28
01:08:28
10
(79)
35-39
10
Male
79
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:21:03
137
15
107
00:01:01
00:35:25
88
9
81
00:00:48
00:10:08
86
13
77
88
555
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #555
Male 55-59
01:08:30
01:08:30
3
(80)
55-59
3
Male
80
North Coast Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:20:03
94
2
80
00:01:07
00:35:57
98
4
88
00:00:52
00:10:29
113
3
90
89
677
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #677
Female 50-54
01:08:38
01:08:38
2
(9)
50-54
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:19:43
84
2
11
00:01:08
00:36:28
108
2
14
00:01:01
00:10:17
95
2
12
90
432
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #432
Male 30-34
01:08:42
01:08:42
11
(81)
30-34
11
Male
81
TRC
2:24 min/km
00:20:22
106
13
88
00:01:23
00:36:10
101
14
90
00:00:55
00:09:51
72
11
67
91
494
Kim HORTON
Kim HORTON #494
Male 40-44
01:08:49
01:08:49
10
(82)
40-44
10
Male
82
2:24 min/km
00:18:29
44
4
43
00:01:30
00:37:52
138
13
111
00:01:12
00:09:43
63
8
59
92
657
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #657
Female 40-44
01:08:54
01:08:54
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:19:59
90
2
12
00:01:06
00:36:36
111
2
15
00:00:59
00:10:12
92
2
11
94
654
Joanne JOHNSON
Joanne JOHNSON #654
Female 40-44
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
SPTC
2:25 min/km
00:19:11
66
1
4
00:01:05
00:37:40
132
3
24
00:00:56
00:10:01
79
1
7
93
475
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #475
Male 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
11
(83)
35-39
11
Male
83
2:25 min/km
00:19:22
73
11
66
00:01:24
00:36:31
110
12
96
00:01:04
00:10:32
117
17
92
95
641
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #641
Female 35-39
01:09:02
01:09:02
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:36
117
5
25
00:01:03
00:36:11
102
3
12
00:00:59
00:10:11
91
2
10
96
626
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #626
Female 30-34
01:09:09
01:09:09
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
City Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:08
98
3
16
00:00:56
00:36:59
125
4
21
00:00:45
00:10:18
98
2
14
97
557
Chris KILEY
Chris KILEY #557
Male 60-64
01:09:11
01:09:11
2
(84)
60-64
2
Male
84
Bunbury Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:39
121
2
95
00:01:24
00:35:29
90
2
83
00:00:59
00:10:39
132
2
102
98
409
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #409
Male 25-29
01:09:24
01:09:24
9
(85)
25-29
9
Male
85
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:21
105
9
87
00:01:01
00:37:05
127
10
106
00:00:52
00:10:02
82
9
74
99
610
Lyndsey FOSTER
Lyndsey FOSTER #610
Female 30-34
01:09:25
01:09:25
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
2:26 min/km
00:19:34
79
1
9
00:01:18
00:36:52
123
3
20
00:01:06
00:10:33
118
5
26
100
462
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #462
Male 35-39
01:09:28
01:09:28
12
(86)
35-39
12
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:19:08
65
8
62
00:01:10
00:38:25
152
18
121
00:01:01
00:09:40
60
5
56
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023