City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
477
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #477
Male 35-39
01:01:32
01:01:32
1
(25)
35-39
1
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
2:09 min/km
00:17:25
19
1
19
00:00:42
00:33:32
37
4
35
00:00:50
00:09:00
27
2
26
18
490
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #490
Male 40-44
01:01:05
01:01:05
1
(18)
40-44
1
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:07
36
2
35
00:00:49
00:32:11
15
1
13
00:00:49
00:09:06
32
2
30
27
415
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #415
Male 25-29
01:02:07
01:02:07
3
(27)
25-29
3
Male
27
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:16
39
4
38
00:01:00
00:32:42
20
3
18
00:01:03
00:09:03
28
2
27
26
422
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #422
Male 30-34
01:01:41
01:01:41
4
(26)
30-34
4
Male
26
BYL
2:09 min/km
00:17:54
29
3
28
00:00:46
00:33:09
29
3
27
00:00:56
00:08:54
20
2
20
13
383
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #383
Male 16-19
01:00:03
01:00:03
1
(13)
16-19
1
Male
13
Exceed Tri Club
2:06 min/km
00:17:18
18
2
18
00:00:43
00:32:25
17
1
15
00:00:39
00:08:55
21
2
21
19
384
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #384
Male 20-24
01:01:06
01:01:06
1
(19)
20-24
1
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:17:53
28
3
27
00:00:52
00:32:47
22
2
20
00:00:46
00:08:45
17
2
17
306
379
Liam SHORT
Liam SHORT #379
Male Mates Wave
01:41:40
01:41:40
3
(194)
Mates Wave
3
Male
194
3:34 min/km
00:29:48
309
2
198
00:02:17
00:51:58
286
2
183
00:01:52
00:15:44
278
2
177
8
353
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #353
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:38
00:58:38
8
(8)
Open (Elite)
8
Male
8
UWA Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:20
7
7
7
00:00:47
00:32:51
23
10
21
00:00:42
00:07:57
2
2
2
52
362
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #362
Female Open (Elite)
01:04:35
01:04:35
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
Rockingham Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:18:52
55
2
2
00:00:45
00:34:30
65
3
5
00:00:48
00:09:37
58
2
4
83
368
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #368
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:55
01:07:55
4
(7)
Open (Elite)
4
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:28
111
3
22
00:00:45
00:35:38
95
4
9
00:00:39
00:10:23
105
3
20
1
355
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #355
Male Open (Elite)
00:55:19
00:55:19
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Male
1
1:56 min/km
00:15:44
2
2
2
00:00:40
00:30:19
3
1
1
00:00:37
00:07:58
3
3
3
34
380
Damon BOAG
Damon BOAG #380
Male 16-19
01:02:23
01:02:23
2
(33)
16-19
2
Male
33
2:11 min/km
00:17:32
21
3
21
00:00:45
00:34:13
53
2
49
00:00:40
00:09:11
37
3
35
305
378
Nigel PAY
Nigel PAY #378
Male Mates Wave
01:41:40
01:41:40
2
(193)
Mates Wave
2
Male
193
3:34 min/km
00:29:50
310
3
199
00:02:16
00:51:59
287
3
184
00:01:46
00:15:48
279
3
178
23
386
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #386
Male 20-24
01:01:28
01:01:28
3
(23)
20-24
3
Male
23
2:09 min/km
00:17:39
23
2
23
00:01:08
00:32:23
16
1
14
00:00:53
00:09:23
45
3
43
14
411
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #411
Male 25-29
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(14)
25-29
1
Male
14
Busselton Tri Club
2:07 min/km
00:17:32
20
1
20
00:01:08
00:32:04
11
2
9
00:00:43
00:09:04
29
3
28
48
492
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #492
Male 40-44
01:04:14
01:04:14
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:19:02
60
6
57
00:00:59
00:34:08
50
7
47
00:00:50
00:09:14
38
3
36
32
467
James MACWATT
James MACWATT #467
Male 35-39
01:02:13
01:02:13
2
(31)
35-39
2
Male
31
Exceed Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:17:55
30
3
29
00:01:02
00:33:12
31
3
29
00:00:55
00:09:07
33
3
31
29
437
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #437
Male 30-34
01:02:08
01:02:08
5
(29)
30-34
5
Male
29
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:17:50
27
2
26
00:00:47
00:33:43
41
5
39
00:00:51
00:08:55
24
3
23
66
545
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #545
Male 50-54
01:06:46
01:06:46
4
(64)
50-54
4
Male
64
Rockingham Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:31
77
3
69
00:01:02
00:35:01
77
6
70
00:01:15
00:09:54
75
3
69
88
555
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #555
Male 55-59
01:08:30
01:08:30
3
(80)
55-59
3
Male
80
North Coast Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:20:03
94
2
80
00:01:07
00:35:57
98
4
88
00:00:52
00:10:29
113
3
90
261
559
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #559
Male 60-64
01:27:28
01:27:28
3
(180)
60-64
3
Male
180
EFS
3:04 min/km
00:27:28
294
3
192
00:01:40
00:42:24
221
3
164
00:01:24
00:14:31
261
3
169
40
510
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #510
Male 45-49
01:03:11
01:03:11
4
(39)
45-49
4
Male
39
Exceed Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:02
33
2
32
00:01:04
00:33:53
44
4
42
00:00:46
00:09:24
46
3
44
226
594
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #594
Female 25-29
01:21:48
01:21:48
6
(60)
25-29
6
Female
60
2:52 min/km
00:23:37
214
4
56
00:01:10
00:44:19
246
7
72
00:00:59
00:11:40
190
3
50
167
576
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #576
Female 16-19
01:15:12
01:15:12
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:34
154
3
36
00:01:06
00:40:08
188
1
43
00:00:58
00:11:24
178
3
43
151
585
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #585
Female 20-24
01:13:14
01:13:14
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
2:34 min/km
00:20:46
129
2
28
00:00:58
00:39:47
180
2
40
00:00:45
00:10:57
146
3
34
299
570
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #570
Female Paraduathlete
01:36:17
01:36:17
3
(106)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
106
3:22 min/km
00:31:00
317
3
115
00:02:03
00:45:33
258
3
79
00:01:49
00:15:50
280
3
102
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
113
629
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #629
Female 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
2:27 min/km
00:20:00
91
2
13
00:01:03
00:37:45
135
5
26
00:00:47
00:10:17
96
3
13
120
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female 45-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:20:29
113
3
23
00:00:59
00:38:02
142
4
29
00:00:38
00:10:34
120
3
27
166
656
Trisha LEE
Trisha LEE #656
Female 40-44
01:15:04
01:15:04
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:07
142
3
33
00:01:04
00:41:05
199
6
49
00:01:11
00:10:35
123
3
28
287
688
Debbie COOK
Debbie COOK #688
Female 55-59
01:32:10
01:32:10
4
(95)
55-59
4
Female
95
3:14 min/km
00:25:00
243
3
72
00:01:11
00:51:35
281
6
99
00:01:07
00:13:15
236
3
77
136
684
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #684
Female 50-54
01:11:28
01:11:28
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:05
95
3
15
00:01:14
00:38:38
159
3
34
00:01:09
00:10:20
102
3
18
322
693
Elaine DANCE
Elaine DANCE #693
Female 60-64
01:58:19
01:58:19
4
(121)
60-64
4
Female
121
4:09 min/km
00:33:19
324
4
121
00:01:55
00:59:58
297
3
110
00:02:22
00:20:44
294
3
111
238
696
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #696
Female 14-15
01:24:27
01:24:27
2
(67)
14-15
2
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:26:45
281
3
96
00:01:06
00:42:22
220
3
56
00:01:04
00:13:08
232
3
74
157
711
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #711
Female 35-39
01:13:35
01:13:35
8
(32)
35-39
8
Female
32
2:34 min/km
00:19:25
75
1
8
00:01:24
00:40:53
197
10
47
00:01:33
00:10:18
100
4
16
288
690
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #690
Female 55-59
01:32:39
01:32:39
5
(96)
55-59
5
Female
96
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
00:27:38
295
5
102
00:01:42
00:48:16
269
4
88
00:01:26
00:13:36
244
4
82
185
678
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #678
Female 50-54
01:17:10
01:17:10
4
(44)
50-54
4
Female
44
Fremantle Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:22:03
174
4
41
00:01:11
00:41:42
207
4
53
00:01:11
00:11:02
153
4
36
211
674
Gill SMITH
Gill SMITH #674
Female 45-49
01:20:03
01:20:03
5
(53)
45-49
5
Female
53
Mandurah Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:23:38
217
6
58
00:01:10
00:42:50
226
5
60
00:01:03
00:11:21
173
4
42
163
650
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #650
Female 40-44
01:14:36
01:14:36
3
(35)
40-44
3
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:23:08
204
6
53
00:00:59
00:37:47
136
4
27
00:01:19
00:11:21
172
4
41
130
608
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #608
Female 30-34
01:11:15
01:11:15
5
(26)
30-34
5
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:46
130
5
29
00:01:07
00:37:44
134
5
25
00:01:08
00:10:28
111
4
22
213
574
Josie AITKEN
Josie AITKEN #574
Female 16-19
01:20:23
01:20:23
4
(54)
16-19
4
Female
54
2:49 min/km
00:23:38
215
4
57
00:01:02
00:42:54
228
3
62
00:00:51
00:11:56
196
4
55
220
587
Lija SULCS
Lija SULCS #587
Female 20-24
01:20:43
01:20:43
4
(58)
20-24
4
Female
58
2:49 min/km
00:23:55
222
4
63
00:01:07
00:41:24
202
4
51
00:01:32
00:12:42
221
4
69
251
596
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #596
Female 25-29
01:26:11
01:26:11
7
(76)
25-29
7
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:25:32
257
8
80
00:01:17
00:44:46
254
8
77
00:02:47
00:11:47
192
4
51
54
508
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #508
Male 45-49
01:04:42
01:04:42
6
(52)
45-49
6
Male
52
Busselton Tri Club
2:16 min/km
00:18:43
50
5
49
00:01:12
00:34:29
62
6
58
00:00:51
00:09:25
47
4
45
105
554
Richard LAIDLER
Richard LAIDLER #554
Male 55-59
01:09:41
01:09:41
4
(89)
55-59
4
Male
89
Hills Tri Club (NSW)
2:26 min/km
00:20:19
104
4
86
00:01:02
00:36:41
116
5
100
00:01:06
00:10:30
116
4
91
81
543
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #543
Male 50-54
01:07:51
01:07:51
7
(75)
50-54
7
Male
75
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:22
108
5
89
00:01:06
00:35:28
89
10
82
00:00:54
00:09:58
77
4
71
41
440
Benjamin MARTON
Benjamin MARTON #440
Male 30-34
01:03:18
01:03:18
6
(40)
30-34
6
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:19:07
62
10
59
00:01:04
00:33:25
34
4
32
00:00:44
00:08:56
25
4
24
112
480
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #480
Male 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
2:27 min/km
00:19:08
64
7
61
00:01:12
00:39:04
167
21
132
00:00:57
00:09:32
52
4
50
42
485
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #485
Male 40-44
01:03:27
01:03:27
3
(41)
40-44
3
Male
41
Boddington Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:46
53
5
52
00:00:49
00:33:41
40
5
38
00:00:39
00:09:29
49
4
47
21
393
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #393
Male 25-29
01:01:09
01:01:09
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:31
46
5
45
00:01:05
00:31:30
6
1
4
00:00:53
00:09:09
35
4
33
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023