City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
538
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #538
Male 50-54
01:06:22
01:06:22
3
(61)
50-54
3
Male
61
Mandurah Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:19:58
89
4
78
00:00:53
00:34:08
52
2
48
00:00:48
00:10:34
119
6
93
133
548
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #548
Male 50-54
01:11:23
01:11:23
12
(105)
50-54
12
Male
105
Exceed Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:21:59
171
15
131
00:00:53
00:36:09
100
11
89
00:00:55
00:11:24
177
15
135
79
558
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #558
Male 60-64
01:07:39
01:07:39
1
(74)
60-64
1
Male
74
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:20:06
96
1
81
00:00:53
00:35:01
76
1
69
00:01:11
00:10:26
110
1
89
33
723
James DUNPHY
James DUNPHY #723
Male 35-39
01:02:19
01:02:19
3
(32)
35-39
3
Male
32
2:11 min/km
00:18:33
47
5
46
00:00:53
00:32:08
14
1
12
00:00:50
00:09:53
73
10
68
85
695
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #695
Female 14-15
01:08:05
01:08:05
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:18:53
56
1
3
00:00:54
00:37:36
131
2
23
00:00:50
00:09:50
71
1
5
118
533
Michael BOHNKE
Michael BOHNKE #533
Male 50-54
01:10:23
01:10:23
10
(97)
50-54
10
Male
97
2:28 min/km
00:20:41
122
8
96
00:00:54
00:37:00
126
13
105
00:01:06
00:10:40
133
8
103
38
408
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #408
Male 25-29
01:02:52
01:02:52
4
(37)
25-29
4
Male
37
Stadium Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:18:09
37
3
36
00:00:54
00:34:15
55
5
51
00:01:00
00:08:32
12
1
12
64
421
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #421
Male 30-34
01:06:42
01:06:42
10
(62)
30-34
10
Male
62
2:20 min/km
00:18:24
42
5
41
00:00:55
00:36:47
120
16
101
00:01:04
00:09:30
51
9
49
20
392
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #392
Male 20-24
01:01:08
01:01:08
2
(20)
20-24
2
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:17:12
17
1
17
00:00:55
00:33:41
39
4
37
00:00:48
00:08:30
11
1
11
22
436
John LOUGHNANE
John LOUGHNANE #436
Male 30-34
01:01:15
01:01:15
2
(22)
30-34
2
Male
22
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:06
34
4
33
00:00:55
00:32:08
13
2
11
00:00:41
00:09:22
44
7
42
137
503
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #503
Male 40-44
01:11:31
01:11:31
11
(108)
40-44
11
Male
108
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:22:46
187
15
142
00:00:55
00:35:24
87
9
80
00:00:59
00:11:25
179
15
136
103
568
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #568
Male 14-15
01:09:33
01:09:33
1
(87)
14-15
1
Male
87
Bunbury Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:19
40
1
39
00:00:55
00:40:21
191
2
147
00:01:00
00:08:55
22
1
22
102
595
Alex MCDOUGALL
Alex MCDOUGALL #595
Female 25-29
01:09:30
01:09:30
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:22
107
1
19
00:00:55
00:48:12
110
675
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #675
Female 45-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
127
4
27
00:00:55
00:36:46
119
3
19
00:00:53
00:10:30
115
2
25
69
680
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #680
Female 50-54
01:06:57
01:06:57
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:16
71
1
7
00:00:55
00:35:51
96
1
10
00:00:51
00:10:02
81
1
8
96
626
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #626
Female 30-34
01:09:09
01:09:09
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
City Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:08
98
3
16
00:00:56
00:36:59
125
4
21
00:00:45
00:10:18
98
2
14
168
577
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #577
Female 16-19
01:15:14
01:15:14
2
(38)
16-19
2
Female
38
2:38 min/km
00:19:16
70
1
6
00:00:56
00:44:35
251
5
75
00:00:51
00:09:34
55
1
3
76
549
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #549
Male 50-54
01:07:20
01:07:20
6
(72)
50-54
6
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:31
114
6
91
00:00:56
00:34:32
67
5
62
00:00:53
00:10:25
109
5
88
70
471
Brett PARKES
Brett PARKES #471
Male 35-39
01:07:02
01:07:02
8
(67)
35-39
8
Male
67
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:21:00
134
13
104
00:00:56
00:32:51
24
2
22
00:01:23
00:10:50
137
18
106
192
385
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #385
Male 20-24
01:17:49
01:17:49
8
(146)
20-24
8
Male
146
2:43 min/km
00:20:44
125
9
99
00:00:56
00:44:20
248
8
175
00:00:51
00:10:57
145
7
112
37
382
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #382
Male 16-19
01:02:48
01:02:48
3
(36)
16-19
3
Male
36
2:12 min/km
00:16:49
13
1
13
00:00:57
00:35:10
81
4
74
00:01:00
00:08:51
18
1
18
145
420
Jason CAWLEY
Jason CAWLEY #420
Male 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
18
(116)
30-34
18
Male
116
2:32 min/km
00:20:44
128
15
101
00:00:57
00:39:21
173
24
135
00:00:50
00:10:18
97
13
84
39
520
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #520
Male 45-49
01:03:01
01:03:01
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Mandurah Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:17:57
31
1
30
00:00:57
00:34:04
47
5
45
00:00:52
00:09:10
36
1
34
162
624
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #624
Female 30-34
01:14:20
01:14:20
6
(34)
30-34
6
Female
34
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:20:50
131
6
30
00:00:57
00:40:52
196
9
46
00:00:46
00:10:51
140
7
32
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
119
699
Patrick MCADDEN
Patrick MCADDEN #699
Male 35-39
01:10:36
01:10:36
15
(98)
35-39
15
Male
98
2:28 min/km
00:19:01
59
6
56
00:00:57
00:39:44
179
22
140
00:01:09
00:09:42
62
6
58
44
706
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #706
Male 30-34
01:03:57
01:03:57
7
(43)
30-34
7
Male
43
2:14 min/km
00:18:41
49
8
48
00:00:58
00:33:57
46
7
44
00:00:52
00:09:27
48
8
46
151
585
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #585
Female 20-24
01:13:14
01:13:14
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
2:34 min/km
00:20:46
129
2
28
00:00:58
00:39:47
180
2
40
00:00:45
00:10:57
146
3
34
74
540
Mark IRVING
Mark IRVING #540
Male 50-54
01:07:15
01:07:15
5
(70)
50-54
5
Male
70
UWA Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:43
124
9
98
00:00:58
00:33:34
38
1
36
00:00:58
00:10:59
151
10
116
371
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #371
Male Open (Elite)
DNF
DNF
Open (Elite)
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:16:26
11
11
11
00:00:58
00:42:54
229
16
166
314
372
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #372
Male Open (Elite)
01:48:20
01:48:20
16
(197)
Open (Elite)
16
Male
197
UWA Tri Club
3:48 min/km
00:24:08
227
16
162
00:00:58
01:23:13
57
496
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #496
Male 40-44
01:05:36
01:05:36
7
(55)
40-44
7
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:19:48
86
9
75
00:00:59
00:34:19
59
8
55
00:00:49
00:09:39
59
7
55
48
492
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #492
Male 40-44
01:04:14
01:04:14
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:19:02
60
6
57
00:00:59
00:34:08
50
7
47
00:00:50
00:09:14
38
3
36
59
459
Haytham EL-ANSARY
Haytham EL-ANSARY #459
Male 35-39
01:05:54
01:05:54
7
(57)
35-39
7
Male
57
Fremantle Tri Club
2:18 min/km
00:18:22
41
4
40
00:00:59
00:35:51
97
11
87
00:00:56
00:09:44
64
7
60
176
505
Ryan SEDGWICK
Ryan SEDGWICK #505
Male 40-44
01:16:03
01:16:03
14
(134)
40-44
14
Male
134
City Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:23:21
210
18
156
00:00:59
00:39:17
172
17
134
00:00:50
00:11:32
185
16
139
160
581
Mikaelha BYRNES
Mikaelha BYRNES #581
Female 20-24
01:13:49
01:13:49
3
(33)
20-24
3
Female
33
UWA Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:37
157
3
37
00:00:59
00:39:58
182
3
41
00:00:49
00:10:24
107
2
21
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
120
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female 45-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:20:29
113
3
23
00:00:59
00:38:02
142
4
29
00:00:38
00:10:34
120
3
27
163
650
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #650
Female 40-44
01:14:36
01:14:36
3
(35)
40-44
3
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:23:08
204
6
53
00:00:59
00:37:47
136
4
27
00:01:19
00:11:21
172
4
41
27
415
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #415
Male 25-29
01:02:07
01:02:07
3
(27)
25-29
3
Male
27
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:16
39
4
38
00:01:00
00:32:42
20
3
18
00:01:03
00:09:03
28
2
27
98
409
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #409
Male 25-29
01:09:24
01:09:24
9
(85)
25-29
9
Male
85
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:21
105
9
87
00:01:01
00:37:05
127
10
106
00:00:52
00:10:02
82
9
74
146
456
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #456
Male 35-39
01:12:26
01:12:26
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
2:32 min/km
00:21:41
158
20
121
00:01:01
00:38:40
160
19
126
00:00:59
00:10:03
83
12
75
87
474
Scott SAUNDERS
Scott SAUNDERS #474
Male 35-39
01:08:28
01:08:28
10
(79)
35-39
10
Male
79
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:21:03
137
15
107
00:01:01
00:35:25
88
9
81
00:00:48
00:10:08
86
13
77
32
467
James MACWATT
James MACWATT #467
Male 35-39
01:02:13
01:02:13
2
(31)
35-39
2
Male
31
Exceed Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:17:55
30
3
29
00:01:02
00:33:12
31
3
29
00:00:55
00:09:07
33
3
31
260
599
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #599
Female 25-29
01:27:25
01:27:25
9
(81)
25-29
9
Female
81
Stadium Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:27:12
289
9
99
00:01:02
00:43:58
242
6
70
00:01:08
00:14:03
252
8
87
213
574
Josie AITKEN
Josie AITKEN #574
Female 16-19
01:20:23
01:20:23
4
(54)
16-19
4
Female
54
2:49 min/km
00:23:38
215
4
57
00:01:02
00:42:54
228
3
62
00:00:51
00:11:56
196
4
55
128
630
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #630
Female 35-39
01:11:13
01:11:13
6
(25)
35-39
6
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:46
159
7
38
00:01:02
00:36:06
99
2
11
00:01:01
00:11:16
167
9
39
184
513
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #513
Male 45-49
01:17:02
01:17:02
15
(141)
45-49
15
Male
141
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:42 min/km
00:21:48
164
13
124
00:01:02
00:41:49
211
16
157
00:01:06
00:11:16
165
12
127
66
545
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #545
Male 50-54
01:06:46
01:06:46
4
(64)
50-54
4
Male
64
Rockingham Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:31
77
3
69
00:01:02
00:35:01
77
6
70
00:01:15
00:09:54
75
3
69
105
554
Richard LAIDLER
Richard LAIDLER #554
Male 55-59
01:09:41
01:09:41
4
(89)
55-59
4
Male
89
Hills Tri Club (NSW)
2:26 min/km
00:20:19
104
4
86
00:01:02
00:36:41
116
5
100
00:01:06
00:10:30
116
4
91
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023