City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110
675
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #675
Female 45-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
127
4
27
00:00:55
00:36:46
119
3
19
00:00:53
00:10:30
115
2
25
25
477
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #477
Male 35-39
01:01:32
01:01:32
1
(25)
35-39
1
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
2:09 min/km
00:17:25
19
1
19
00:00:42
00:33:32
37
4
35
00:00:50
00:09:00
27
2
26
99
610
Lyndsey FOSTER
Lyndsey FOSTER #610
Female 30-34
01:09:25
01:09:25
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
2:26 min/km
00:19:34
79
1
9
00:01:18
00:36:52
123
3
20
00:01:06
00:10:33
118
5
26
27
415
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #415
Male 25-29
01:02:07
01:02:07
3
(27)
25-29
3
Male
27
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:16
39
4
38
00:01:00
00:32:42
20
3
18
00:01:03
00:09:03
28
2
27
120
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female 45-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:20:29
113
3
23
00:00:59
00:38:02
142
4
29
00:00:38
00:10:34
120
3
27
166
656
Trisha LEE
Trisha LEE #656
Female 40-44
01:15:04
01:15:04
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:07
142
3
33
00:01:04
00:41:05
199
6
49
00:01:11
00:10:35
123
3
28
14
411
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #411
Male 25-29
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(14)
25-29
1
Male
14
Busselton Tri Club
2:07 min/km
00:17:32
20
1
20
00:01:08
00:32:04
11
2
9
00:00:43
00:09:04
29
3
28
73
358
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #358
Female Open (Elite)
01:07:05
01:07:05
3
(4)
Open (Elite)
3
Female
4
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:35
116
4
24
00:00:52
00:34:04
48
1
3
00:00:55
00:10:36
125
4
29
47
502
Vince MIDDLETON
Vince MIDDLETON #502
Male 40-44
01:04:13
01:04:13
5
(46)
40-44
5
Male
46
Busselton Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:18:00
32
1
31
00:00:50
00:35:33
92
10
85
00:00:43
00:09:05
30
1
29
78
616
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #616
Female 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:38
82
2
10
00:00:49
00:35:33
93
1
8
00:00:51
00:10:39
129
6
30
18
490
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #490
Male 40-44
01:01:05
01:01:05
1
(18)
40-44
1
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:07
36
2
35
00:00:49
00:32:11
15
1
13
00:00:49
00:09:06
32
2
30
32
467
James MACWATT
James MACWATT #467
Male 35-39
01:02:13
01:02:13
2
(31)
35-39
2
Male
31
Exceed Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:17:55
30
3
29
00:01:02
00:33:12
31
3
29
00:00:55
00:09:07
33
3
31
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
162
624
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #624
Female 30-34
01:14:20
01:14:20
6
(34)
30-34
6
Female
34
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:20:50
131
6
30
00:00:57
00:40:52
196
9
46
00:00:46
00:10:51
140
7
32
15
453
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #453
Male 30-34
01:00:39
01:00:39
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
2:07 min/km
00:18:46
52
9
51
00:00:43
00:31:13
5
1
3
00:00:48
00:09:07
34
5
32
21
393
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #393
Male 25-29
01:01:09
01:01:09
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:31
46
5
45
00:01:05
00:31:30
6
1
4
00:00:53
00:09:09
35
4
33
111
633
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #633
Female 35-39
01:09:52
01:09:52
2
(20)
35-39
2
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:21:48
163
9
40
00:01:15
00:34:58
73
1
7
00:00:54
00:10:55
143
7
33
151
585
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #585
Female 20-24
01:13:14
01:13:14
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
2:34 min/km
00:20:46
129
2
28
00:00:58
00:39:47
180
2
40
00:00:45
00:10:57
146
3
34
39
520
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #520
Male 45-49
01:03:01
01:03:01
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Mandurah Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:17:57
31
1
30
00:00:57
00:34:04
47
5
45
00:00:52
00:09:10
36
1
34
34
380
Damon BOAG
Damon BOAG #380
Male 16-19
01:02:23
01:02:23
2
(33)
16-19
2
Male
33
2:11 min/km
00:17:32
21
3
21
00:00:45
00:34:13
53
2
49
00:00:40
00:09:11
37
3
35
242
640
Martine NIELD
Martine NIELD #640
Female 35-39
01:25:18
01:25:18
15
(70)
35-39
15
Female
70
2:59 min/km
00:21:27
151
6
34
00:01:27
00:50:05
274
15
93
00:01:19
00:10:58
148
8
35
185
678
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #678
Female 50-54
01:17:10
01:17:10
4
(44)
50-54
4
Female
44
Fremantle Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:22:03
174
4
41
00:01:11
00:41:42
207
4
53
00:01:11
00:11:02
153
4
36
48
492
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #492
Male 40-44
01:04:14
01:04:14
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
2:15 min/km
00:19:02
60
6
57
00:00:59
00:34:08
50
7
47
00:00:50
00:09:14
38
3
36
68
364
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #364
Male 16-19
01:06:53
01:06:53
5
(66)
16-19
5
Male
66
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:13
67
5
63
00:00:51
00:36:49
121
5
102
00:00:42
00:09:16
39
4
37
108
689
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #689
Female 55-59
01:09:46
01:09:46
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:30
152
1
35
00:01:17
00:34:49
69
1
6
00:01:05
00:11:03
154
1
37
55
541
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #541
Male 50-54
01:04:50
01:04:50
1
(53)
50-54
1
Male
53
Bunbury Tri Club
2:16 min/km
00:19:26
76
2
68
00:00:50
00:34:30
64
4
60
00:00:44
00:09:18
40
1
38
172
579
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #579
Female 16-19
01:15:34
01:15:34
3
(40)
16-19
3
Female
40
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:21:04
138
2
31
00:01:03
00:41:09
200
2
50
00:01:05
00:11:11
163
2
38
128
630
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #630
Female 35-39
01:11:13
01:11:13
6
(25)
35-39
6
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:46
159
7
38
00:01:02
00:36:06
99
2
11
00:01:01
00:11:16
167
9
39
61
427
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #427
Male 30-34
01:06:08
01:06:08
8
(59)
30-34
8
Male
59
North Coast Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:18:28
43
6
42
00:00:45
00:36:50
122
17
103
00:00:45
00:09:18
41
6
39
28
519
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #519
Male 45-49
01:02:07
01:02:07
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:07
35
3
34
00:00:53
00:32:59
28
2
26
00:00:47
00:09:19
42
2
40
174
687
Andree CARR
Andree CARR #687
Female 55-59
01:15:45
01:15:45
2
(41)
55-59
2
Female
41
Fremantle Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:07
203
2
52
00:01:12
00:38:19
149
2
30
00:01:48
00:11:16
168
2
40
163
650
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #650
Female 40-44
01:14:36
01:14:36
3
(35)
40-44
3
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:23:08
204
6
53
00:00:59
00:37:47
136
4
27
00:01:19
00:11:21
172
4
41
45
400
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #400
Male 25-29
01:04:02
01:04:02
6
(44)
25-29
6
Male
44
Exceed Tri Club
2:14 min/km
00:17:43
24
2
24
00:01:16
00:34:55
71
7
65
00:00:47
00:09:19
43
5
41
22
436
John LOUGHNANE
John LOUGHNANE #436
Male 30-34
01:01:15
01:01:15
2
(22)
30-34
2
Male
22
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:18:06
34
4
33
00:00:55
00:32:08
13
2
11
00:00:41
00:09:22
44
7
42
211
674
Gill SMITH
Gill SMITH #674
Female 45-49
01:20:03
01:20:03
5
(53)
45-49
5
Female
53
Mandurah Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:23:38
217
6
58
00:01:10
00:42:50
226
5
60
00:01:03
00:11:21
173
4
42
23
386
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #386
Male 20-24
01:01:28
01:01:28
3
(23)
20-24
3
Male
23
2:09 min/km
00:17:39
23
2
23
00:01:08
00:32:23
16
1
14
00:00:53
00:09:23
45
3
43
167
576
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #576
Female 16-19
01:15:12
01:15:12
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:34
154
3
36
00:01:06
00:40:08
188
1
43
00:00:58
00:11:24
178
3
43
256
609
Rosemary DOTLIC
Rosemary DOTLIC #609
Female 30-34
01:26:20
01:26:20
16
(78)
30-34
16
Female
78
3:01 min/km
00:22:15
178
7
43
00:02:34
00:47:55
267
14
86
00:02:08
00:11:26
180
8
44
40
510
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #510
Male 45-49
01:03:11
01:03:11
4
(39)
45-49
4
Male
39
Exceed Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:02
33
2
32
00:01:04
00:33:53
44
4
42
00:00:46
00:09:24
46
3
44
54
508
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #508
Male 45-49
01:04:42
01:04:42
6
(52)
45-49
6
Male
52
Busselton Tri Club
2:16 min/km
00:18:43
50
5
49
00:01:12
00:34:29
62
6
58
00:00:51
00:09:25
47
4
45
215
685
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #685
Female 50-54
01:20:26
01:20:26
5
(56)
50-54
5
Female
56
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:22:56
193
5
48
00:01:30
00:42:54
227
5
61
00:01:32
00:11:32
184
5
46
44
706
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #706
Male 30-34
01:03:57
01:03:57
7
(43)
30-34
7
Male
43
2:14 min/km
00:18:41
49
8
48
00:00:58
00:33:57
46
7
44
00:00:52
00:09:27
48
8
46
199
645
Rochelle YOUNGSON
Rochelle YOUNGSON #645
Female 35-39
01:18:51
01:18:51
10
(50)
35-39
10
Female
50
2:46 min/km
00:22:09
176
10
42
00:01:16
00:42:44
224
12
58
00:01:07
00:11:33
186
10
47
42
485
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #485
Male 40-44
01:03:27
01:03:27
3
(41)
40-44
3
Male
41
Boddington Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:46
53
5
52
00:00:49
00:33:41
40
5
38
00:00:39
00:09:29
49
4
47
30
526
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #526
Male 45-49
01:02:09
01:02:09
2
(30)
45-49
2
Male
30
2:10 min/km
00:18:30
45
4
44
00:00:51
00:32:35
19
1
17
00:00:42
00:09:29
50
5
48
248
676
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #676
Female 45-49
01:25:54
01:25:54
8
(74)
45-49
8
Female
74
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:23:14
206
5
54
00:01:39
00:46:35
265
10
84
00:02:50
00:11:33
187
5
48
193
712
Stacey GOW
Stacey GOW #712
Female 40-44
01:17:58
01:17:58
6
(47)
40-44
6
Female
47
2:44 min/km
00:22:55
192
5
47
00:01:20
00:40:42
194
5
45
00:01:20
00:11:39
188
5
49
64
421
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #421
Male 30-34
01:06:42
01:06:42
10
(62)
30-34
10
Male
62
2:20 min/km
00:18:24
42
5
41
00:00:55
00:36:47
120
16
101
00:01:04
00:09:30
51
9
49
112
480
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #480
Male 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
2:27 min/km
00:19:08
64
7
61
00:01:12
00:39:04
167
21
132
00:00:57
00:09:32
52
4
50
226
594
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #594
Female 25-29
01:21:48
01:21:48
6
(60)
25-29
6
Female
60
2:52 min/km
00:23:37
214
4
56
00:01:10
00:44:19
246
7
72
00:00:59
00:11:40
190
3
50
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023