Rotary Climb for a Smile 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (381 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
251
9434
Stace Tompsett
Stace Tompsett #9434
Female Adult 18+
00:19:13
00:19:13
74
(122)
Adult 18+
74
Female
122
252
289
Rachele Jones
Rachele Jones #289
Female Adult 18+
00:19:15
00:19:15
75
(123)
Adult 18+
75
Female
123
253
188
Jennifer Smith
Jennifer Smith #188
Female Adult 18+
00:19:16
00:19:16
76
(124)
Adult 18+
76
Female
124
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
254
233
Toni Noble
Toni Noble #233
Female Adult 18+
00:19:25
00:19:25
77
(125)
Adult 18+
77
Female
125
Cashie's Clarkson
255
144
Amanda Lee Coldwell
Amanda Lee Coldwell #144
Female Adult 18+
00:19:33
00:19:33
78
(126)
Adult 18+
78
Female
126
Amanda Coldwell
256
320
Hannah Chulung
Hannah Chulung #320
Female Youth 12-17
00:19:33
00:19:33
49
(127)
Youth 12-17
49
Female
127
PLC Girls Team 2
01:01:42
257
9481
Brooke Cataleni
Brooke Cataleni #9481
Female Youth 12-17
00:19:37
00:19:37
50
(128)
Youth 12-17
50
Female
128
258
243
Arapad Willetton
Arapad Willetton #243
Male Youth 12-17
00:19:38
00:19:38
52
(130)
Youth 12-17
52
Male
130
259
238
Rosie Dixon
Rosie Dixon #238
Female Adult 18+
00:19:48
00:19:48
79
(129)
Adult 18+
79
Female
129
The Dixon's & Co
00:55:14
260
380
Joey Bradley
Joey Bradley #380
Male Youth 12-17
00:19:51
00:19:51
53
(131)
Youth 12-17
53
Male
131
Northam College
00:46:10
261
400
Sarah Hagan
Sarah Hagan #400
Female Adult 18+
00:20:00
00:20:00
80
(130)
Adult 18+
80
Female
130
Cashie Marketing Team
262
399
Joslyn Davies
Joslyn Davies #399
Female Adult 18+
00:20:01
00:20:01
81
(131)
Adult 18+
81
Female
131
Cashie Marketing Team
263
9305
Nicki Sullivan
Nicki Sullivan #9305
Female Adult 18+
00:20:02
00:20:02
82
(132)
Adult 18+
82
Female
132
Cashie Marketing Team
264
249
Mads Stefansen
Mads Stefansen #249
Male Youth 12-17
00:20:22
00:20:22
54
(132)
Youth 12-17
54
Male
132
265
338
Kira Vermeersch
Kira Vermeersch #338
Female Youth 12-17
00:20:31
00:20:31
51
(133)
Youth 12-17
51
Female
133
PLC Boarders
01:18:24
266
9511
Le Trung
Le Trung #9511
Male Youth 12-17
00:20:41
00:20:41
55
(133)
Youth 12-17
55
Male
133
267
339
Tasma Allen
Tasma Allen #339
Female Youth 12-17
00:20:56
00:20:56
52
(134)
Youth 12-17
52
Female
134
PLC Boarders
01:18:24
268
145
Stephanie Gomez
Stephanie Gomez #145
Female Adult 18+
00:20:57
00:20:57
83
(135)
Adult 18+
83
Female
135
269
330
Vinciane Gide
Vinciane Gide #330
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:02
00:21:02
53
(136)
Youth 12-17
53
Female
136
PLC Girls Team 5
01:15:01
270
331
Anna Konowalous
Anna Konowalous #331
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:06
00:21:06
54
(137)
Youth 12-17
54
Female
137
PLC Girls Team 5
01:15:01
271
156
Seham Abdelgadir
Seham Abdelgadir #156
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:08
00:21:08
55
(138)
Youth 12-17
55
Female
138
272
9486
Marie Badoch
Marie Badoch #9486
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:11
00:21:11
56
(139)
Youth 12-17
56
Female
139
273
345
Eleanor Mclarty
Eleanor Mclarty #345
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:14
00:21:14
57
(140)
Youth 12-17
57
Female
140
PLC Team 7
01:21:33
274
341
Phobe Johnson
Phobe Johnson #341
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:17
00:21:17
58
(141)
Youth 12-17
58
Female
141
PLC Team 6
275
9329
Leigh Kavanagh
Leigh Kavanagh #9329
Female Adult 18+
00:21:18
00:21:18
84
(142)
Adult 18+
84
Female
142
Cashie's Rockingham Team 1
276
368
Amelia Mann
Amelia Mann #368
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:21
00:21:21
59
(143)
Youth 12-17
59
Female
143
Ursula Frayne Interact
01:19:25
277
9325
Carly Harkins
Carly Harkins #9325
Female Adult 18+
00:21:21
00:21:21
85
(144)
Adult 18+
85
Female
144
Cashie's Rockingham Team 1
278
163
Alicia White
Alicia White #163
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:27
00:21:27
60
(145)
Youth 12-17
60
Female
145
279
9324
Denise Riches
Denise Riches #9324
Female Adult 18+
00:21:30
00:21:30
86
(146)
Adult 18+
86
Female
146
DVG Midland
280
161
Emily Solich
Emily Solich #161
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:36
00:21:36
61
(147)
Youth 12-17
61
Female
147
281
9383
Courtney Hincks
Courtney Hincks #9383
Female Adult 18+
00:21:38
00:21:38
87
(148)
Adult 18+
87
Female
148
Family Hincks
282
9382
Stephen Hincks
Stephen Hincks #9382
Male Adult 18+
00:21:39
00:21:39
79
(134)
Adult 18+
79
Male
134
Family Hincks
283
347
Enya Zankharia
Enya Zankharia #347
Female Youth 12-17
00:21:53
00:21:53
62
(149)
Youth 12-17
62
Female
149
PLC Team 7
01:21:33
284
158
Tahlia Cullen
Tahlia Cullen #158
Female Youth 12-17
00:22:11
00:22:11
63
(150)
Youth 12-17
63
Female
150
Mt lawley High Team 2
285
367
Chelsea Menmuir
Chelsea Menmuir #367
Female Youth 12-17
00:22:11
00:22:11
64
(151)
Youth 12-17
64
Female
151
PLC Team 12
01:19:46
286
366
Nadia Bennier
Nadia Bennier #366
Female Youth 12-17
00:22:14
00:22:14
65
(152)
Youth 12-17
65
Female
152
PLC Team 12
01:19:46
287
9365
John Greener
John Greener #9365
Male Adult 18+
00:22:29
00:22:29
80
(135)
Adult 18+
80
Male
135
Team Greener
288
9364
Leyton Greener
Leyton Greener #9364
Male Adult 18+
00:22:30
00:22:30
81
(136)
Adult 18+
81
Male
136
Team Greener
289
9368
Craig Whittaker
Craig Whittaker #9368
Male Adult 18+
00:22:32
00:22:32
82
(137)
Adult 18+
82
Male
137
Team Greener
290
370
Ashleigh Bowyer
Ashleigh Bowyer #370
Female Youth 12-17
00:22:42
00:22:42
66
(153)
Youth 12-17
66
Female
153
Ursula Frayne Interact
01:19:25
291
369
Annie Lamb
Annie Lamb #369
Female Youth 12-17
00:22:46
00:22:46
67
(154)
Youth 12-17
67
Female
154
Ursula Frayne Interact
01:19:25
292
256
David Honeychurch
David Honeychurch #256
Male Adult 18+
00:22:57
00:22:57
83
(138)
Adult 18+
83
Male
138
Willetton Rotary
293
152
Peter Warren
Peter Warren #152
Male Adult 18+
00:23:07
00:23:07
84
(139)
Adult 18+
84
Male
139
294
365
Tahnee Carter
Tahnee Carter #365
Female Youth 12-17
00:23:07
00:23:07
68
(155)
Youth 12-17
68
Female
155
PLC Team 12
01:19:46
295
9342
Tina Bogdanovich
Tina Bogdanovich #9342
Female Adult 18+
00:23:36
00:23:36
88
(156)
Adult 18+
88
Female
156
TMK
296
204
Stephan Mcdonald
Stephan Mcdonald #204
Male Adult 18+
00:23:41
00:23:41
85
(140)
Adult 18+
85
Male
140
Cashies Gosnells 2
297
246
Claire Talleux
Claire Talleux #246
Female Youth 12-17
00:24:01
00:24:01
69
(157)
Youth 12-17
69
Female
157
9455 Exchange Students team #1
298
260
Habba Ajim
Habba Ajim #260
Male Youth 12-17
00:24:20
00:24:20
56
(141)
Youth 12-17
56
Male
141
Canning Vale
01:02:14
299
335
Kate Eagleton
Kate Eagleton #335
Female Youth 12-17
00:24:25
00:24:25
70
(158)
Youth 12-17
70
Female
158
PLC GIrls 3
01:09:17
300
344
Aude Mangharam
Aude Mangharam #344
Female Youth 12-17
00:24:27
00:24:27
71
(159)
Youth 12-17
71
Female
159
PLC Team 7
01:21:33
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023