Rotary Climb for a Smile 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
248
229
David Hards
David Hards #229
Male Adult 18+
00:19:04
00:19:04
78
(129)
Adult 18+
78
Male
129
Cashie's malaga
282
9382
Stephen Hincks
Stephen Hincks #9382
Male Adult 18+
00:21:39
00:21:39
79
(134)
Adult 18+
79
Male
134
Family Hincks
287
9365
John Greener
John Greener #9365
Male Adult 18+
00:22:29
00:22:29
80
(135)
Adult 18+
80
Male
135
Team Greener
288
9364
Leyton Greener
Leyton Greener #9364
Male Adult 18+
00:22:30
00:22:30
81
(136)
Adult 18+
81
Male
136
Team Greener
289
9368
Craig Whittaker
Craig Whittaker #9368
Male Adult 18+
00:22:32
00:22:32
82
(137)
Adult 18+
82
Male
137
Team Greener
292
256
David Honeychurch
David Honeychurch #256
Male Adult 18+
00:22:57
00:22:57
83
(138)
Adult 18+
83
Male
138
Willetton Rotary
293
152
Peter Warren
Peter Warren #152
Male Adult 18+
00:23:07
00:23:07
84
(139)
Adult 18+
84
Male
139
296
204
Stephan Mcdonald
Stephan Mcdonald #204
Male Adult 18+
00:23:41
00:23:41
85
(140)
Adult 18+
85
Male
140
Cashies Gosnells 2
303
9317
Liam Johnstone
Liam Johnstone #9317
Male Adult 18+
00:25:09
00:25:09
86
(142)
Adult 18+
86
Male
142
DVG Midland
305
387
Peter Snell
Peter Snell #387
Male Adult 18+
00:25:17
00:25:17
87
(143)
Adult 18+
87
Male
143
ROMAC TEAM 1
308
9335
Mike Burns
Mike Burns #9335
Male Adult 18+
00:34:28
00:34:28
88
(144)
Adult 18+
88
Male
144
Cashie's Rockingham 3
9355
David Watt
David Watt #9355
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Dvg Wanneroo Team 3
9334
Shaun Whitehead
Shaun Whitehead #9334
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's Rockingham Team 1
395
Ian Stuthridge
Ian Stuthridge #395
Male Adult 18+
DNF
DNF
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's Port Kennedy
270
James Taylor
James Taylor #270
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Team Challenger
311
Lucas Hongyang Yang
Lucas Hongyang Yang #311
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
308
Matteo Vinci
Matteo Vinci #308
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
309
Ankush Wagle
Ankush Wagle #309
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
287
Rohit Sangar
Rohit Sangar #287
Male Adult 18+
DNF
DNF
Adult 18+
Male
Gladstone Claisebrook
284
Colm Kearney
Colm Kearney #284
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
DVG Wanneroo Team 2
285
Michael Sidoti
Michael Sidoti #285
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
DVG Wanneroo Team 2
295
Fred Jones
Fred Jones #295
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
296
Roger Krop
Roger Krop #296
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
196
Ryan Dufficey
Ryan Dufficey #196
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's Armadale
200
Callum Presbury
Callum Presbury #200
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Cashies Gosnells 1
175
Lyndon Nilsson
Lyndon Nilsson #175
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
172
Lyndon Nilsson
Lyndon Nilsson #172
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
230
Andrew Stammers
Andrew Stammers #230
Male Adult 18+
DNF
DNF
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's malaga
234
Robbie Robertson
Robbie Robertson #234
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's Clarkson
209
Jason Morris
Jason Morris #209
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
DLA Piper hot feet 2
217
Matthew Jones
Matthew Jones #217
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Jacobs Rejects
218
Bradley Vikingur
Bradley Vikingur #218
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Jacobs Rejects
219
Gracjan Wozniak
Gracjan Wozniak #219
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Jacobs Rejects 2
224
Ben Dreyer
Ben Dreyer #224
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
HR and OPs Team 2
150
Alan Tokeley
Alan Tokeley #150
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
AIG Chyangras
113
Paul Ford
Paul Ford #113
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's Rockingham team 2
114
Ashley North
Ashley North #114
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
Cashie's Rockingham team 2
127
Tutu Phong
Tutu Phong #127
Male Adult 18+
Not started
Not started
Adult 18+
Male
RSM Bird Cameron 1a
15
236
Jemima Keys
Jemima Keys #236
Female Youth 12-17
00:09:07
00:09:07
1
(2)
Youth 12-17
1
Female
2
The Dixon's & Co
00:55:14
35
318
Emily Bradley
Emily Bradley #318
Female Youth 12-17
00:10:00
00:10:00
2
(3)
Youth 12-17
2
Female
3
PLC Girls Team 1
00:49:52
48
317
Grace Bowen
Grace Bowen #317
Female Youth 12-17
00:10:41
00:10:41
3
(6)
Youth 12-17
3
Female
6
PLC Girls Team 1
00:49:52
58
349
Rachel Marley
Rachel Marley #349
Female Youth 12-17
00:11:05
00:11:05
4
(8)
Youth 12-17
4
Female
8
PLC Team 8
00:49:54
73
324
Emma Crisp
Emma Crisp #324
Female Youth 12-17
00:11:44
00:11:44
5
(11)
Youth 12-17
5
Female
11
PLC Girls Team 4
00:57:39
87
364
Zara Wege
Zara Wege #364
Female Youth 12-17
00:12:14
00:12:14
6
(17)
Youth 12-17
6
Female
17
PLC Team 12
01:19:46
103
371
Lisa Kim
Lisa Kim #371
Female Youth 12-17
00:12:36
00:12:36
7
(23)
Youth 12-17
7
Female
23
Ursula Frayne Interact
01:19:25
104
240
Kayley Dixon
Kayley Dixon #240
Female Youth 12-17
00:12:37
00:12:37
8
(24)
Youth 12-17
8
Female
24
K.I.I.L. Team
106
241
Izzy Dunn
Izzy Dunn #241
Female Youth 12-17
00:12:38
00:12:38
9
(26)
Youth 12-17
9
Female
26
K.I.I.L. Team
110
359
Darcey Shepherd
Darcey Shepherd #359
Female Youth 12-17
00:12:59
00:12:59
10
(29)
Youth 12-17
10
Female
29
PLC Team 10
111
325
Candace Ethelston
Candace Ethelston #325
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:01
00:13:01
11
(30)
Youth 12-17
11
Female
30
PLC Girls Team 4
00:57:39
112
334
Scarlett Downes
Scarlett Downes #334
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:04
00:13:04
12
(31)
Youth 12-17
12
Female
31
PLC GIrls 3
01:09:17
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023