Rotary Climb for a Smile 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
22
9414
Niaal Holder
Niaal Holder #9414
Male Adult 18+
00:09:38
00:09:38
13
(20)
Adult 18+
13
Male
20
HealthEngine
93
9442
Helen Roberts
Helen Roberts #9442
Female Adult 18+
00:12:21
00:12:21
13
(19)
Adult 18+
13
Female
19
Rockingham Royalty
94
9451
Tanya Maxwell
Tanya Maxwell #9451
Female Adult 18+
00:12:21
00:12:21
14
(20)
Adult 18+
14
Female
20
Rockingham Royalty
26
282
Tony Boutoubia
Tony Boutoubia #282
Male Adult 18+
00:09:48
00:09:48
14
(24)
Adult 18+
14
Male
24
Cashie's HR and Ops
00:55:24
123
185
Brooke Millar
Brooke Millar #185
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:14
00:13:14
14
(34)
Youth 12-17
14
Female
34
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
31
206
Mitchelle Atkinson
Mitchelle Atkinson #206
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:54
00:09:54
14
(29)
Youth 12-17
14
Male
29
124
186
Michayla Butler
Michayla Butler #186
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:14
00:13:14
15
(35)
Youth 12-17
15
Female
35
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
28
112
Kris Baldwin
Kris Baldwin #112
Male Adult 18+
00:09:52
00:09:52
15
(26)
Adult 18+
15
Male
26
Cashie's Rockingham team 2
95
276
Brianna Leake
Brianna Leake #276
Female Adult 18+
00:12:26
00:12:26
15
(21)
Adult 18+
15
Female
21
DVG Wanneroo Team 1
00:54:16
33
9488
Nick Valenti
Nick Valenti #9488
Male Youth 12-17
00:09:54
00:09:54
15
(31)
Youth 12-17
15
Male
31
32
9388
Joe Campbell
Joe Campbell #9388
Male Adult 18+
00:09:54
00:09:54
16
(30)
Adult 18+
16
Male
30
100
9323
Katie Mcentyre
Katie Mcentyre #9323
Female Adult 18+
00:12:31
00:12:31
16
(22)
Adult 18+
16
Female
22
DVG Midland
126
321
Clara Clarke
Clara Clarke #321
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:19
00:13:19
16
(36)
Youth 12-17
16
Female
36
PLC Girls Team 2
01:01:42
39
182
James Franklin
James Franklin #182
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:15
00:10:15
16
(35)
Youth 12-17
16
Male
35
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
34
104
Carlos Ferrer
Carlos Ferrer #104
Male Adult 18+
00:09:55
00:09:55
17
(32)
Adult 18+
17
Male
32
40
165
Elliot Ashbil
Elliot Ashbil #165
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:24
00:10:24
17
(36)
Youth 12-17
17
Male
36
129
319
Georgia Burton
Georgia Burton #319
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:30
00:13:30
17
(38)
Youth 12-17
17
Female
38
PLC Girls Team 1
00:49:52
105
9385
Joanne Huynh
Joanne Huynh #9385
Female Adult 18+
00:12:37
00:12:37
17
(25)
Adult 18+
17
Female
25
108
264
Miranda Cooke
Miranda Cooke #264
Female Adult 18+
00:12:51
00:12:51
18
(27)
Adult 18+
18
Female
27
Canning Vale
01:02:14
136
327
Rachael Connor
Rachael Connor #327
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:49
00:13:49
18
(40)
Youth 12-17
18
Female
40
PLC Girls Team 4
00:57:39
36
129
Krushna Hirani
Krushna Hirani #129
Male Adult 18+
00:10:10
00:10:10
18
(33)
Adult 18+
18
Male
33
RSM Bird Cameron 2
45
181
Jack Millar
Jack Millar #181
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:34
00:10:34
18
(40)
Youth 12-17
18
Male
40
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
46
245
Erik Parna
Erik Parna #245
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:34
00:10:34
19
(41)
Youth 12-17
19
Male
41
9455 Exchange Students team #1
109
133
Sotiria Harnett
Sotiria Harnett #133
Female Adult 18+
00:12:56
00:12:56
19
(28)
Adult 18+
19
Female
28
Everything Accounting
00:52:52
37
121
Ciaran Cooke
Ciaran Cooke #121
Male Adult 18+
00:10:13
00:10:13
19
(34)
Adult 18+
19
Male
34
CBH Live
00:42:32
138
328
Anthea Finn
Anthea Finn #328
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:50
00:13:50
19
(41)
Youth 12-17
19
Female
41
PLC Girls Team 5
01:15:01
52
154
Liam De Lore
Liam De Lore #154
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:54
00:10:54
20
(46)
Youth 12-17
20
Male
46
MT Lawley late Comers
41
201
Vaughan Grubb
Vaughan Grubb #201
Male Adult 18+
00:10:24
00:10:24
20
(37)
Adult 18+
20
Male
37
Cashies Gosnells 2
144
195
Hayley Smith
Hayley Smith #195
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:56
00:13:56
20
(45)
Youth 12-17
20
Female
45
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
114
9432
Jenny Pratley
Jenny Pratley #9432
Female Adult 18+
00:13:05
00:13:05
20
(33)
Adult 18+
20
Female
33
127
9312
Jane Nge
Jane Nge #9312
Female Adult 18+
00:13:26
00:13:26
21
(37)
Adult 18+
21
Female
37
53
155
Austin Scott
Austin Scott #155
Male Youth 12-17
00:10:55
00:10:55
21
(47)
Youth 12-17
21
Male
47
MT Lawley late Comers
42
132
Mishal Shah
Mishal Shah #132
Male Adult 18+
00:10:29
00:10:29
21
(38)
Adult 18+
21
Male
38
Everything Accounting
00:52:52
146
354
Eliza Reilly
Eliza Reilly #354
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:58
00:13:58
21
(47)
Youth 12-17
21
Female
47
PLC Team 9
148
346
Kiara Wee
Kiara Wee #346
Female Youth 12-17
00:13:59
00:13:59
22
(49)
Youth 12-17
22
Female
49
PLC Team 7
01:21:33
43
138
Blake Synan
Blake Synan #138
Male Adult 18+
00:10:30
00:10:30
22
(39)
Adult 18+
22
Male
39
CKA 1
61
179
Jordan Hogben
Jordan Hogben #179
Male Youth 12-17
00:11:09
00:11:09
22
(53)
Youth 12-17
22
Male
53
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
132
9440
Jo Stan-Bishop
Jo Stan-Bishop #9440
Female Adult 18+
00:13:36
00:13:36
22
(39)
Adult 18+
22
Female
39
47
128
Alasdair Whyte
Alasdair Whyte #128
Male Adult 18+
00:10:39
00:10:39
23
(42)
Adult 18+
23
Male
42
RSM Bird Cameron 1a
152
322
Alex Cowan
Alex Cowan #322
Female Youth 12-17
00:14:11
00:14:11
23
(52)
Youth 12-17
23
Female
52
PLC Girls Team 2
01:01:42
62
373
Brayden Hayden
Brayden Hayden #373
Male Youth 12-17
00:11:11
00:11:11
23
(54)
Youth 12-17
23
Male
54
Northam College
00:46:10
140
305
Patricia Schreurs
Patricia Schreurs #305
Female Adult 18+
00:13:53
00:13:53
23
(42)
Adult 18+
23
Female
42
154
262
Katelyn Catalano
Katelyn Catalano #262
Female Youth 12-17
00:14:22
00:14:22
24
(53)
Youth 12-17
24
Female
53
Canning Vale
01:02:14
67
374
Terrence Hill
Terrence Hill #374
Male Youth 12-17
00:11:24
00:11:24
24
(57)
Youth 12-17
24
Male
57
Northam College
00:46:10
49
348
Rachel Marley
Rachel Marley #348
Male Adult 18+
00:10:43
00:10:43
24
(43)
Adult 18+
24
Male
43
PLC Team 8
00:49:54
142
139
Sarah Wood
Sarah Wood #139
Female Adult 18+
00:13:56
00:13:56
24
(43)
Adult 18+
24
Female
43
CKA 1
143
141
Fetia Kerimi
Fetia Kerimi #141
Female Adult 18+
00:13:56
00:13:56
25
(44)
Adult 18+
25
Female
44
CKA2
72
189
Kaleb Beer
Kaleb Beer #189
Male Youth 12-17
00:11:40
00:11:40
25
(62)
Youth 12-17
25
Male
62
Rotary Residential
00:40:23
160
323
Isabella Campbell
Isabella Campbell #323
Female Youth 12-17
00:14:39
00:14:39
25
(59)
Youth 12-17
25
Female
59
PLC Girls Team 2
01:01:42
50
388
Sam Gray
Sam Gray #388
Male Adult 18+
00:10:47
00:10:47
25
(44)
Adult 18+
25
Male
44
Team BKR
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023