Rotary Climb for a Smile 2014
14 Sep 2014

     

Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam Result
1103
Ross Brown00:06:20Adult 18+1Male1
2108
Bill Scanlan00:07:10Adult 18+2Male2
3390
Duncan Gray00:07:19Adult 18+3Male3Team BKR
4111
Samuel Keenan00:07:21Adult 18+4Male4
5107
Nic Taylor00:07:28Adult 18+5Male5
6110
Ricky Thackray00:07:30Adult 18+6Male6
79359
Wodan Moenssew00:07:31Adult 18+7Male7DVG Wanneroo Team 4
8119
Barry Atkins00:07:55Adult 18+8Male8CBH Acers00:45:05
9102
Sian Brown00:08:02Adult 18+1Female1
10117
Russell Lewis00:08:05Adult 18+9Male9CBH Acers00:45:05
11250
Albin Selerud00:08:07Youth 12-171Male10D9455 Excange Student team #2
12266
Timothy Masters00:08:15Youth 12-172Male11
13124
Nathan Larson00:08:38Adult 18+10Male12RSM Bird Cameron 1a
14125
Chris Achurch00:08:53Adult 18+11Male13RSM Bird Cameron 2
15236
Jemima Keys00:09:07Youth 12-171Female2The Dixon's & Co00:55:14
169507
Jed Herne00:09:09Youth 12-173Male14
17120
Bryan Wickham00:09:12Adult 18+12Male15CBH Live00:42:32
18170
Jack De Burgh00:09:15Youth 12-174Male16Mount Lawley Senior High School
19350
Ryan Marley00:09:15Youth 12-175Male17PLC Team 800:49:54
20265
Denholm Melrose00:09:24Youth 12-176Male18Kalamunda High 1
219515
Liam O'neil00:09:24Youth 12-177Male19
229414
Niaal Holder00:09:38Adult 18+13Male20HealthEngine
23159
Marlon Kilcullen00:09:47Youth 12-178Male21Mt lawley High Team 2
24192
Hamish Mcinnes00:09:47Youth 12-179Male22Rotary Residential00:40:23
25194
Dos Santos00:09:47Youth 12-1710Male23Rotary Residential00:40:23
26282
Tony Boutoubia00:09:48Adult 18+14Male24Cashie's HR and Ops00:55:24
279513
James Godfrey00:09:49Youth 12-1711Male25
28112
Kris Baldwin00:09:52Adult 18+15Male26Cashie's Rockingham team 2
299487
Hamish Townsend00:09:53Youth 12-1712Male27
309493
Callum Dewsbury00:09:53Youth 12-1713Male28
31206
Mitchelle Atkinson00:09:54Youth 12-1714Male29
329388
Joe Campbell00:09:54Adult 18+16Male30
339488
Nick Valenti00:09:54Youth 12-1715Male31
34104
Carlos Ferrer00:09:55Adult 18+17Male32
35318
Emily Bradley00:10:00Youth 12-172Female3PLC Girls Team 100:49:52
36129
Krushna Hirani00:10:10Adult 18+18Male33RSM Bird Cameron 2
37121
Ciaran Cooke00:10:13Adult 18+19Male34CBH Live00:42:32
38211
Nikki Macfarlane00:10:14Adult 18+2Female4DLA Piper hot feet 3
39182
James Franklin00:10:15Youth 12-1716Male35Rotary Residential00:40:23
40165
Elliot Ashbil00:10:24Youth 12-1717Male36
41201
Vaughan Grubb00:10:24Adult 18+20Male37Cashies Gosnells 2
42132
Mishal Shah00:10:29Adult 18+21Male38Everything Accounting00:52:52
43138
Blake Synan00:10:30Adult 18+22Male39CKA 1
44109
Natasha Sparg00:10:31Adult 18+3Female5
45181
Jack Millar00:10:34Youth 12-1718Male40Rotary Residential00:40:23
46245
Erik Parna00:10:34Youth 12-1719Male419455 Exchange Students team #1
47128
Alasdair Whyte00:10:39Adult 18+23Male42RSM Bird Cameron 1a
48317
Grace Bowen00:10:41Youth 12-173Female6PLC Girls Team 100:49:52
49348
Rachel Marley00:10:43Adult 18+24Male43PLC Team 800:49:54
50388
Sam Gray00:10:47Adult 18+25Male44Team BKR
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
fb