MetaMan Bintan
15 Sep 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Metaman Iron Distance
Metaman Half
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
6
213
Janine Willis
Janine Willis #213
Female 35-39
05:02:00
05:02:00
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
9
230
Lauren Jones
Lauren Jones #230
Female 25-29
05:09:16
05:09:16
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
10
231
Stefanie Puszka
Stefanie Puszka #231
Female 25-29
05:12:40
05:12:40
2
(3)
25-29
2
Female
3
18
228
Kylie Gaffel
Kylie Gaffel #228
Female 30-34
05:22:41
05:22:41
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
39
215
Anna Goat
Anna Goat #215
Female 35-39
05:49:10
05:49:10
2
(5)
35-39
2
Female
5
47
229
Fabiana Pizzali
Fabiana Pizzali #229
Female 25-29
05:59:59
05:59:59
3
(6)
25-29
3
Female
6
48
207
Beatrice Joliot
Beatrice Joliot #207
Female 40-44
06:02:45
06:02:45
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
60
203
Sandra Reid
Sandra Reid #203
Female 55-59
06:14:16
06:14:16
1
(8)
55-59
1
Female
8
62
218
Kate Nankivell
Kate Nankivell #218
Female 35-39
06:15:38
06:15:38
3
(9)
35-39
3
Female
9
68
211
Christine Kohler Neri
Christine Kohler Neri #211
Female 35-39
06:21:20
06:21:20
4
(10)
35-39
4
Female
10
72
204
Kim Eileen Faure
Kim Eileen Faure #204
Female 45-49
06:23:30
06:23:30
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
74
205
Pilar Juliana Cayetano
Pilar Juliana Cayetano #205
Female 45-49
06:25:05
06:25:05
2
(12)
45-49
2
Female
12
79
224
Charlyn Holden
Charlyn Holden #224
Female 30-34
06:28:36
06:28:36
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
81
225
Sek Ling Chew
Sek Ling Chew #225
Female 30-34
06:29:04
06:29:04
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
83
220
Megumi Matsui
Megumi Matsui #220
Female 30-34
06:33:02
06:33:02
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
86
202
Robyn Stanley
Robyn Stanley #202
Female 60-64
06:36:35
06:36:35
1
(16)
60-64
1
Female
16
99
227
Vanessa Koh
Vanessa Koh #227
Female 30-34
06:57:00
06:57:00
5
(17)
30-34
5
Female
17
120
209
Yvonne Siew
Yvonne Siew #209
Female 35-39
08:13:23
08:13:23
5
(18)
35-39
5
Female
18
121
212
Selena Nimerick
Selena Nimerick #212
Female 35-39
08:31:03
08:31:03
6
(19)
35-39
6
Female
19
217
Karen King
Karen King #217
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
208
Ali Fowler
Ali Fowler #208
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
219
Jennafer Cohrs
Jennafer Cohrs #219
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
226
Janice Hutton
Janice Hutton #226
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
206
Manida Zinmerman
Manida Zinmerman #206
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
232
Amy Johnson
Amy Johnson #232
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
1
332
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #332
Male 35-39
04:33:52
04:33:52
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
2
383
Michal Bucek
Michal Bucek #383
Male 30-34
04:39:35
04:39:35
1
(2)
30-34
1
Male
2
3
366
Bastian Dohling
Bastian Dohling #366
Male 30-34
04:49:56
04:49:56
2
(3)
30-34
2
Male
3
4
295
Mark Glossoti
Mark Glossoti #295
Male 40-44
04:54:15
04:54:15
1
(4)
40-44
1
Male
4
5
326
Luis Arosemena
Luis Arosemena #326
Male 35-39
05:00:29
05:00:29
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
7
354
Richard Mcdowell
Richard Mcdowell #354
Male 30-34
05:06:05
05:06:05
3
(6)
30-34
3
Male
6
8
255
Malcolm Leszczynski
Malcolm Leszczynski #255
Male 45-49
05:06:11
05:06:11
1
(7)
45-49
1
Male
7
11
261
Christian Sanderson
Christian Sanderson #261
Male 45-49
05:13:38
05:13:38
2
(8)
45-49
2
Male
8
12
331
Brent Healy
Brent Healy #331
Male 35-39
05:14:53
05:14:53
3
(9)
35-39
3
Male
9
13
325
Filippo Neri
Filippo Neri #325
Male 35-39
05:16:05
05:16:05
4
(10)
35-39
4
Male
10
14
395
Team Mcgrath Flanders
Team Mcgrath Flanders #395
Male Team
05:17:53
05:17:53
1
(11)
Team
1
Male
11
15
276
Allan Norton
Allan Norton #276
Male 40-44
05:20:03
05:20:03
2
(12)
40-44
2
Male
12
16
394
Team Grosvenor Grosvenor
Team Grosvenor Grosvenor #394
Male Team
05:20:54
05:20:54
2
(13)
Team
2
Male
13
17
292
Andrew Roberts
Andrew Roberts #292
Male 40-44
05:21:49
05:21:49
3
(14)
40-44
3
Male
14
19
327
Jamie Campbell
Jamie Campbell #327
Male 35-39
05:24:04
05:24:04
5
(15)
35-39
5
Male
15
20
373
Patrick Osswald
Patrick Osswald #373
Male 25-29
05:24:41
05:24:41
1
(16)
25-29
1
Male
16
21
335
Robin Edgecliffe-Johnson
Robin Edgecliffe-Johnson #335
Male 35-39
05:26:16
05:26:16
6
(17)
35-39
6
Male
17
22
302
Julian Hudson
Julian Hudson #302
Male 40-44
05:26:18
05:26:18
4
(18)
40-44
4
Male
18
23
391
Team Florizoone Vanhooric
Team Florizoone Vanhooric #391
Male Team
05:29:14
05:29:14
3
(19)
Team
3
Male
19
24
330
Israel Jose Galan Ferragut
Israel Jose Galan Ferragut #330
Male 35-39
05:32:17
05:32:17
7
(20)
35-39
7
Male
20
25
345
Johann Ulrich Ried
Johann Ulrich Ried #345
Male 35-39
05:33:27
05:33:27
8
(21)
35-39
8
Male
21
26
357
James Clark
James Clark #357
Male 30-34
05:34:38
05:34:38
4
(22)
30-34
4
Male
22
27
280
Tim Pihl Johannessen
Tim Pihl Johannessen #280
Male 40-44
05:35:03
05:35:03
5
(23)
40-44
5
Male
23
28
307
Justin Hotton
Justin Hotton #307
Male 40-44
05:35:32
05:35:32
6
(24)
40-44
6
Male
24
29
303
Andreas Grob
Andreas Grob #303
Male 40-44
05:37:31
05:37:31
7
(25)
40-44
7
Male
25
© 2023