IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
136
171
Jackson CALLO
Jackson CALLO #171
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
35
(105)
Year 3
35
Male
105
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
137
170
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #170
Male Year 3
00:07:19
00:07:19
36
(106)
Year 3
36
Male
106
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
138
430
Ryan EACOTT
Ryan EACOTT #430
Male Year 4
00:07:19
00:07:19
71
(107)
Year 4
71
Male
107
John Wallaston ACS
4:52 min/km
139
165
Daniel PAIS
Daniel PAIS #165
Male Year 3
00:07:20
00:07:20
37
(108)
Year 3
37
Male
108
Tranby College
4:53 min/km
141
183
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #183
Male Year 3
00:07:21
00:07:21
38
(109)
Year 3
38
Male
109
Quintillian School
4:54 min/km
143
482
Callum BEEDIE
Callum BEEDIE #482
Male Year 4
00:07:21
00:07:21
72
(110)
Year 4
72
Male
110
Quintillian School
4:54 min/km
145
103
Solomon FEGAN
Solomon FEGAN #103
Male Year 3
00:07:23
00:07:23
39
(111)
Year 3
39
Male
111
All Saints School
4:55 min/km
147
428
Samuel MCDONALD
Samuel MCDONALD #428
Male Year 4
00:07:23
00:07:23
73
(112)
Year 4
73
Male
112
John Wallaston ACS
4:55 min/km
150
118
Max LEMER
Max LEMER #118
Male Year 3
00:07:24
00:07:24
40
(113)
Year 3
40
Male
113
Carmel School
4:56 min/km
152
139
Charlie HODGE
Charlie HODGE #139
Male Year 3
00:07:27
00:07:27
41
(114)
Year 3
41
Male
114
John XXIII College
4:58 min/km
153
421
Jake RUBENSTEIN
Jake RUBENSTEIN #421
Male Year 4
00:07:27
00:07:27
74
(115)
Year 4
74
Male
115
Carmel School
4:58 min/km
154
189
Van RICHARDSON
Van RICHARDSON #189
Male Year 3
00:07:28
00:07:28
42
(116)
Year 3
42
Male
116
Wesley College
4:58 min/km
155
457
Emmanuel WANNI
Emmanuel WANNI #457
Male Year 4
00:07:28
00:07:28
75
(117)
Year 4
75
Male
117
St Andrews Grammar
4:58 min/km
157
137
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #137
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
43
(118)
Year 3
43
Male
118
John XXIII College
4:59 min/km
158
188
Blake BASSON
Blake BASSON #188
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
44
(119)
Year 3
44
Male
119
Wesley College
4:59 min/km
163
105
Misaaq YOUSEF
Misaaq YOUSEF #105
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
45
(120)
Year 3
45
Male
120
All Saints School
5:01 min/km
164
116
Itai HILU
Itai HILU #116
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
46
(121)
Year 3
46
Male
121
Carmel School
5:01 min/km
167
162
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT #162
Male Year 3
00:07:34
00:07:34
47
(122)
Year 3
47
Male
122
Tranby College
5:02 min/km
170
423
Rafael LEVIN
Rafael LEVIN #423
Male Year 4
00:07:35
00:07:35
76
(123)
Year 4
76
Male
123
Carmel School
5:03 min/km
174
125
Tanner GODFREY
Tanner GODFREY #125
Male Year 3
00:07:38
00:07:38
48
(124)
Year 3
48
Male
124
John Wallaston ACS
5:05 min/km
176
419
Daniel LICHTMAN
Daniel LICHTMAN #419
Male Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
77
(125)
Year 4
77
Male
125
Carmel School
5:05 min/km
177
420
Devon LIPMAN
Devon LIPMAN #420
Male Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
78
(126)
Year 4
78
Male
126
Carmel School
5:05 min/km
178
485
Jurre SPAAN
Jurre SPAAN #485
Male Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
79
(127)
Year 4
79
Male
127
Quintillian School
5:05 min/km
180
155
Christos
Christos #155
Male Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
49
(128)
Year 3
49
Male
128
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
181
486
Jarah WITHERS
Jarah WITHERS #486
Male Year 4
00:07:39
00:07:39
80
(129)
Year 4
80
Male
129
Quintillian School
5:06 min/km
182
159
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS #159
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
50
(130)
Year 3
50
Male
130
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
183
194
Mitchell FORWARD
Mitchell FORWARD #194
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
51
(131)
Year 3
51
Male
131
Wesley College
5:06 min/km
185
416
Jonah FROMAN
Jonah FROMAN #416
Male Year 4
00:07:40
00:07:40
81
(132)
Year 4
81
Male
132
Carmel School
5:06 min/km
187
127
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #127
Male Year 3
00:07:41
00:07:41
52
(133)
Year 3
52
Male
133
John Wallaston ACS
5:07 min/km
190
417
Jordan HAMBURGER
Jordan HAMBURGER #417
Male Year 4
00:07:41
00:07:41
82
(134)
Year 4
82
Male
134
Carmel School
5:07 min/km
192
180
Caspar MCGAVIN
Caspar MCGAVIN #180
Male Year 3
00:07:43
00:07:43
53
(135)
Year 3
53
Male
135
Quintillian School
5:08 min/km
195
164
Logan JAMES
Logan JAMES #164
Male Year 3
00:07:44
00:07:44
54
(136)
Year 3
54
Male
136
Tranby College
5:09 min/km
205
431
Caleb CUMINE
Caleb CUMINE #431
Male Year 4
00:07:50
00:07:50
83
(137)
Year 4
83
Male
137
John Wallaston ACS
5:13 min/km
207
166
Nick RUSSELL-BROWN
Nick RUSSELL-BROWN #166
Male Year 3
00:07:51
00:07:51
55
(138)
Year 3
55
Male
138
Tranby College
5:14 min/km
208
179
Callum LAING
Callum LAING #179
Male Year 3
00:07:51
00:07:51
56
(139)
Year 3
56
Male
139
Quintillian School
5:14 min/km
209
160
Christo KARAGEORGIOU
Christo KARAGEORGIOU #160
Male Year 3
00:07:52
00:07:52
57
(140)
Year 3
57
Male
140
St Andrews Grammar
5:14 min/km
210
128
Kaiden TINK
Kaiden TINK #128
Male Year 3
00:07:54
00:07:54
58
(141)
Year 3
58
Male
141
John Wallaston ACS
5:16 min/km
213
422
Michael SCHAFFER
Michael SCHAFFER #422
Male Year 4
00:07:55
00:07:55
84
(142)
Year 4
84
Male
142
Carmel School
5:16 min/km
214
107
Luke TOMLINSON
Luke TOMLINSON #107
Male Year 3
00:07:56
00:07:56
59
(143)
Year 3
59
Male
143
All Saints School
5:17 min/km
221
163
Joseph CLONEY
Joseph CLONEY #163
Male Year 3
00:08:01
00:08:01
60
(144)
Year 3
60
Male
144
Tranby College
5:20 min/km
223
117
Caleb PRAG
Caleb PRAG #117
Male Year 3
00:08:02
00:08:02
61
(145)
Year 3
61
Male
145
Carmel School
5:21 min/km
224
181
Dash HAWKINS
Dash HAWKINS #181
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
62
(146)
Year 3
62
Male
146
Quintillian School
5:22 min/km
225
182
Adrian THOMAS
Adrian THOMAS #182
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
63
(147)
Year 3
63
Male
147
Quintillian School
5:22 min/km
226
192
Cameron LEGGATT
Cameron LEGGATT #192
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
64
(148)
Year 3
64
Male
148
Wesley College
5:22 min/km
238
106
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #106
Male Year 3
00:08:10
00:08:10
65
(149)
Year 3
65
Male
149
All Saints School
5:26 min/km
243
108
Zeke HART
Zeke HART #108
Male Year 3
00:08:13
00:08:13
66
(150)
Year 3
66
Male
150
All Saints School
5:28 min/km
245
131
Brayden CUFF
Brayden CUFF #131
Male Year 3
00:08:14
00:08:14
67
(151)
Year 3
67
Male
151
John Wallaston ACS
5:29 min/km
246
168
Adam HENDERSON
Adam HENDERSON #168
Male Year 3
00:08:15
00:08:15
68
(152)
Year 3
68
Male
152
Tranby College
5:30 min/km
254
425
Dominick MUKHERJEE
Dominick MUKHERJEE #425
Male Year 4
00:08:27
00:08:27
85
(153)
Year 4
85
Male
153
John Wallaston ACS
5:38 min/km
255
406
Jackson BRIGHT
Jackson BRIGHT #406
Male Year 4
00:08:29
00:08:29
86
(154)
Year 4
86
Male
154
All Saints School
5:39 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023