IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
61
466
Keaton HITCHCOCK
Keaton HITCHCOCK #466
Male Year 4
00:06:45
00:06:45
42
(55)
Year 4
42
Male
55
Tranby College
4:30 min/km
63
470
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #470
Male Year 4
00:06:46
00:06:46
43
(56)
Year 4
43
Male
56
Tranby College
4:30 min/km
64
418
Daniel KATZ
Daniel KATZ #418
Male Year 4
00:06:47
00:06:47
44
(57)
Year 4
44
Male
57
Carmel School
4:31 min/km
65
455
Stefanos ALSUDANI
Stefanos ALSUDANI #455
Male Year 4
00:06:47
00:06:47
45
(58)
Year 4
45
Male
58
St Andrews Grammar
4:31 min/km
67
143
Luke ARNASON
Luke ARNASON #143
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
14
(59)
Year 3
14
Male
59
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
68
154
Jackson GRAY
Jackson GRAY #154
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
15
(60)
Year 3
15
Male
60
Newman College
4:32 min/km
69
158
Sotiris KATSAITIS
Sotiris KATSAITIS #158
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
16
(61)
Year 3
16
Male
61
St Andrews Grammar
4:32 min/km
70
473
Ryan SANTOS
Ryan SANTOS #473
Male Year 4
00:06:48
00:06:48
46
(62)
Year 4
46
Male
62
Swan Christian College
4:32 min/km
71
481
Oscar COLLINS
Oscar COLLINS #481
Male Year 4
00:06:48
00:06:48
47
(63)
Year 4
47
Male
63
Quintillian School
4:32 min/km
72
144
Hugo CLARKE
Hugo CLARKE #144
Male Year 3
00:06:49
00:06:49
17
(64)
Year 3
17
Male
64
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
74
134
Joel MARGARIA
Joel MARGARIA #134
Male Year 3
00:06:50
00:06:50
18
(65)
Year 3
18
Male
65
John XXIII College
4:33 min/km
75
403
Finlay BALDING
Finlay BALDING #403
Male Year 4
00:06:50
00:06:50
48
(66)
Year 4
48
Male
66
All Saints School
4:33 min/km
76
101
Mayowa AFOLABI
Mayowa AFOLABI #101
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
19
(67)
Year 3
19
Male
67
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
77
149
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #149
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
20
(68)
Year 3
20
Male
68
Newman College
4:34 min/km
78
402
Ben HEATLEY
Ben HEATLEY #402
Male Year 4
00:06:51
00:06:51
49
(69)
Year 4
49
Male
69
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
79
408
Kyden GIBAUD
Kyden GIBAUD #408
Male Year 4
00:06:51
00:06:51
50
(70)
Year 4
50
Male
70
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
80
458
Michail KARAMINTZAS
Michail KARAMINTZAS #458
Male Year 4
00:06:51
00:06:51
51
(71)
Year 4
51
Male
71
St Andrews Grammar
4:34 min/km
81
161
Joel HARVEY
Joel HARVEY #161
Male Year 3
00:06:52
00:06:52
21
(72)
Year 3
21
Male
72
Tranby College
4:34 min/km
84
444
Max DUMAS
Max DUMAS #444
Male Year 4
00:06:53
00:06:53
52
(73)
Year 4
52
Male
73
Loreto Nedlands
4:35 min/km
85
459
Peter KARAGEORGIOU
Peter KARAGEORGIOU #459
Male Year 4
00:06:53
00:06:53
53
(74)
Year 4
53
Male
74
St Andrews Grammar
4:35 min/km
89
478
Jack JANSEN
Jack JANSEN #478
Male Year 4
00:06:54
00:06:54
54
(75)
Year 4
54
Male
75
Pioneer Village
4:36 min/km
90
479
Andrew GIBSON
Andrew GIBSON #479
Male Year 4
00:06:56
00:06:56
55
(76)
Year 4
55
Male
76
Pioneer Village
4:37 min/km
91
104
Joshua BARTELS
Joshua BARTELS #104
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
22
(77)
Year 3
22
Male
77
All Saints School
4:38 min/km
92
152
Cody TANA
Cody TANA #152
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
23
(78)
Year 3
23
Male
78
Newman College
4:38 min/km
93
424
Daniel ROUGHTON
Daniel ROUGHTON #424
Male Year 4
00:06:58
00:06:58
56
(79)
Year 4
56
Male
79
John Wallaston ACS
4:38 min/km
94
437
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #437
Male Year 4
00:06:58
00:06:58
57
(80)
Year 4
57
Male
80
John XXIII College
4:38 min/km
95
156
Akis
Akis #156
Male Year 3
00:06:59
00:06:59
24
(81)
Year 3
24
Male
81
St Andrews Grammar
4:39 min/km
97
426
Lachlann PECK
Lachlann PECK #426
Male Year 4
00:07:00
00:07:00
58
(82)
Year 4
58
Male
82
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
98
429
Layne MCKINNON
Layne MCKINNON #429
Male Year 4
00:07:00
00:07:00
59
(83)
Year 4
59
Male
83
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
99
124
Jacob HALE
Jacob HALE #124
Male Year 3
00:07:01
00:07:01
25
(84)
Year 3
25
Male
84
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
101
407
Raef CONNOR
Raef CONNOR #407
Male Year 4
00:07:01
00:07:01
60
(85)
Year 4
60
Male
85
All Saints School
4:40 min/km
102
102
Jackson BOWDEN
Jackson BOWDEN #102
Male Year 3
00:07:02
00:07:02
26
(86)
Year 3
26
Male
86
All Saints School
4:41 min/km
103
129
Foster MCGOUGAN
Foster MCGOUGAN #129
Male Year 3
00:07:02
00:07:02
27
(87)
Year 3
27
Male
87
John Wallaston ACS
4:41 min/km
104
130
Adam WALLWORK
Adam WALLWORK #130
Male Year 3
00:07:02
00:07:02
28
(88)
Year 3
28
Male
88
John Wallaston ACS
4:41 min/km
105
445
James KIRWAN
James KIRWAN #445
Male Year 4
00:07:02
00:07:02
61
(89)
Year 4
61
Male
89
Loreto Nedlands
4:41 min/km
106
135
Alex PETSOS
Alex PETSOS #135
Male Year 3
00:07:03
00:07:03
29
(90)
Year 3
29
Male
90
John XXIII College
4:42 min/km
108
410
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #410
Male Year 4
00:07:03
00:07:03
62
(91)
Year 4
62
Male
91
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
4:42 min/km
109
480
Noah ZIMMERMANN
Noah ZIMMERMANN #480
Male Year 4
00:07:03
00:07:03
63
(92)
Year 4
63
Male
92
Pioneer Village
4:42 min/km
110
145
Jj HOPKINS
Jj HOPKINS #145
Male Year 3
00:07:05
00:07:05
30
(93)
Year 3
30
Male
93
Loreto Nedlands
4:43 min/km
113
414
Fletcher WETHERALL
Fletcher WETHERALL #414
Male Year 4
00:07:06
00:07:06
64
(94)
Year 4
64
Male
94
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
4:43 min/km
114
173
Fraser CLEMENTS
Fraser CLEMENTS #173
Male Year 3
00:07:07
00:07:07
31
(95)
Year 3
31
Male
95
Swan Christian College
4:44 min/km
116
494
Rhys SOLOMONS
Rhys SOLOMONS #494
Male Year 4
00:07:08
00:07:08
65
(96)
Year 4
65
Male
96
Wesley College
4:45 min/km
118
432
Luca MATTHEWS
Luca MATTHEWS #432
Male Year 4
00:07:09
00:07:09
66
(97)
Year 4
66
Male
97
John XXIII College
4:46 min/km
119
495
Grant HOGARTH
Grant HOGARTH #495
Male Year 4
00:07:09
00:07:09
67
(98)
Year 4
67
Male
98
Wesley College
4:46 min/km
120
191
Edward BONIFACE
Edward BONIFACE #191
Male Year 3
00:07:10
00:07:10
32
(99)
Year 3
32
Male
99
Wesley College
4:46 min/km
123
496
Luka MRDJA
Luka MRDJA #496
Male Year 4
00:07:10
00:07:10
68
(100)
Year 4
68
Male
100
Wesley College
4:46 min/km
130
138
Luke SEERY
Luke SEERY #138
Male Year 3
00:07:15
00:07:15
33
(101)
Year 3
33
Male
101
John XXIII College
4:50 min/km
132
427
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #427
Male Year 4
00:07:16
00:07:16
69
(102)
Year 4
69
Male
102
John Wallaston ACS
4:50 min/km
133
477
Harrison HOCKING
Harrison HOCKING #477
Male Year 4
00:07:16
00:07:16
70
(103)
Year 4
70
Male
103
Pioneer Village
4:50 min/km
135
136
Joshua HOOKE
Joshua HOOKE #136
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
34
(104)
Year 3
34
Male
104
John XXIII College
4:52 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023