IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
114
173
Fraser CLEMENTS
Fraser CLEMENTS #173
Male Year 3
00:07:07
00:07:07
31
(95)
Year 3
31
Male
95
Swan Christian College
4:44 min/km
120
191
Edward BONIFACE
Edward BONIFACE #191
Male Year 3
00:07:10
00:07:10
32
(99)
Year 3
32
Male
99
Wesley College
4:46 min/km
130
138
Luke SEERY
Luke SEERY #138
Male Year 3
00:07:15
00:07:15
33
(101)
Year 3
33
Male
101
John XXIII College
4:50 min/km
135
136
Joshua HOOKE
Joshua HOOKE #136
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
34
(104)
Year 3
34
Male
104
John XXIII College
4:52 min/km
136
171
Jackson CALLO
Jackson CALLO #171
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
35
(105)
Year 3
35
Male
105
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
137
170
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #170
Male Year 3
00:07:19
00:07:19
36
(106)
Year 3
36
Male
106
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
139
165
Daniel PAIS
Daniel PAIS #165
Male Year 3
00:07:20
00:07:20
37
(108)
Year 3
37
Male
108
Tranby College
4:53 min/km
141
183
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #183
Male Year 3
00:07:21
00:07:21
38
(109)
Year 3
38
Male
109
Quintillian School
4:54 min/km
145
103
Solomon FEGAN
Solomon FEGAN #103
Male Year 3
00:07:23
00:07:23
39
(111)
Year 3
39
Male
111
All Saints School
4:55 min/km
150
118
Max LEMER
Max LEMER #118
Male Year 3
00:07:24
00:07:24
40
(113)
Year 3
40
Male
113
Carmel School
4:56 min/km
152
139
Charlie HODGE
Charlie HODGE #139
Male Year 3
00:07:27
00:07:27
41
(114)
Year 3
41
Male
114
John XXIII College
4:58 min/km
154
189
Van RICHARDSON
Van RICHARDSON #189
Male Year 3
00:07:28
00:07:28
42
(116)
Year 3
42
Male
116
Wesley College
4:58 min/km
157
137
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #137
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
43
(118)
Year 3
43
Male
118
John XXIII College
4:59 min/km
158
188
Blake BASSON
Blake BASSON #188
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
44
(119)
Year 3
44
Male
119
Wesley College
4:59 min/km
163
105
Misaaq YOUSEF
Misaaq YOUSEF #105
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
45
(120)
Year 3
45
Male
120
All Saints School
5:01 min/km
164
116
Itai HILU
Itai HILU #116
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
46
(121)
Year 3
46
Male
121
Carmel School
5:01 min/km
167
162
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT #162
Male Year 3
00:07:34
00:07:34
47
(122)
Year 3
47
Male
122
Tranby College
5:02 min/km
174
125
Tanner GODFREY
Tanner GODFREY #125
Male Year 3
00:07:38
00:07:38
48
(124)
Year 3
48
Male
124
John Wallaston ACS
5:05 min/km
180
155
Christos
Christos #155
Male Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
49
(128)
Year 3
49
Male
128
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
182
159
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS #159
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
50
(130)
Year 3
50
Male
130
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
183
194
Mitchell FORWARD
Mitchell FORWARD #194
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
51
(131)
Year 3
51
Male
131
Wesley College
5:06 min/km
187
127
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #127
Male Year 3
00:07:41
00:07:41
52
(133)
Year 3
52
Male
133
John Wallaston ACS
5:07 min/km
192
180
Caspar MCGAVIN
Caspar MCGAVIN #180
Male Year 3
00:07:43
00:07:43
53
(135)
Year 3
53
Male
135
Quintillian School
5:08 min/km
195
164
Logan JAMES
Logan JAMES #164
Male Year 3
00:07:44
00:07:44
54
(136)
Year 3
54
Male
136
Tranby College
5:09 min/km
207
166
Nick RUSSELL-BROWN
Nick RUSSELL-BROWN #166
Male Year 3
00:07:51
00:07:51
55
(138)
Year 3
55
Male
138
Tranby College
5:14 min/km
208
179
Callum LAING
Callum LAING #179
Male Year 3
00:07:51
00:07:51
56
(139)
Year 3
56
Male
139
Quintillian School
5:14 min/km
209
160
Christo KARAGEORGIOU
Christo KARAGEORGIOU #160
Male Year 3
00:07:52
00:07:52
57
(140)
Year 3
57
Male
140
St Andrews Grammar
5:14 min/km
210
128
Kaiden TINK
Kaiden TINK #128
Male Year 3
00:07:54
00:07:54
58
(141)
Year 3
58
Male
141
John Wallaston ACS
5:16 min/km
214
107
Luke TOMLINSON
Luke TOMLINSON #107
Male Year 3
00:07:56
00:07:56
59
(143)
Year 3
59
Male
143
All Saints School
5:17 min/km
221
163
Joseph CLONEY
Joseph CLONEY #163
Male Year 3
00:08:01
00:08:01
60
(144)
Year 3
60
Male
144
Tranby College
5:20 min/km
223
117
Caleb PRAG
Caleb PRAG #117
Male Year 3
00:08:02
00:08:02
61
(145)
Year 3
61
Male
145
Carmel School
5:21 min/km
224
181
Dash HAWKINS
Dash HAWKINS #181
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
62
(146)
Year 3
62
Male
146
Quintillian School
5:22 min/km
225
182
Adrian THOMAS
Adrian THOMAS #182
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
63
(147)
Year 3
63
Male
147
Quintillian School
5:22 min/km
226
192
Cameron LEGGATT
Cameron LEGGATT #192
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
64
(148)
Year 3
64
Male
148
Wesley College
5:22 min/km
238
106
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #106
Male Year 3
00:08:10
00:08:10
65
(149)
Year 3
65
Male
149
All Saints School
5:26 min/km
243
108
Zeke HART
Zeke HART #108
Male Year 3
00:08:13
00:08:13
66
(150)
Year 3
66
Male
150
All Saints School
5:28 min/km
245
131
Brayden CUFF
Brayden CUFF #131
Male Year 3
00:08:14
00:08:14
67
(151)
Year 3
67
Male
151
John Wallaston ACS
5:29 min/km
246
168
Adam HENDERSON
Adam HENDERSON #168
Male Year 3
00:08:15
00:08:15
68
(152)
Year 3
68
Male
152
Tranby College
5:30 min/km
259
167
Brody EDWARDS
Brody EDWARDS #167
Male Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
69
(155)
Year 3
69
Male
155
Tranby College
5:43 min/km
260
184
Ryugo OKI
Ryugo OKI #184
Male Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
70
(156)
Year 3
70
Male
156
Quintillian School
5:43 min/km
272
185
Kareem ARAFA
Kareem ARAFA #185
Male Year 3
00:08:54
00:08:54
71
(157)
Year 3
71
Male
157
Quintillian School
5:56 min/km
278
190
Tyler WESTON
Tyler WESTON #190
Male Year 3
00:09:00
00:09:00
72
(158)
Year 3
72
Male
158
Wesley College
6:00 min/km
279
193
Zac SEIVER
Zac SEIVER #193
Male Year 3
00:09:02
00:09:02
73
(159)
Year 3
73
Male
159
Wesley College
6:01 min/km
282
126
Ben OLSON
Ben OLSON #126
Male Year 3
00:09:03
00:09:03
74
(160)
Year 3
74
Male
160
John Wallaston ACS
6:02 min/km
157
Panagiotis
Panagiotis #157
Male Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Male
St Andrews Grammar
min/km
172
Michael LUCE
Michael LUCE #172
Male Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Male
Swan Christian College
min/km
30
247
Lauren CAMPBELL
Lauren CAMPBELL #247
Female Year 4
00:06:32
00:06:32
1
(1)
Year 4
1
Female
1
Newman College
4:21 min/km
41
287
Meg RICHARDSON
Meg RICHARDSON #287
Female Year 4
00:06:38
00:06:38
2
(3)
Year 4
2
Female
3
Wesley College
4:25 min/km
49
288
Yasmin SPENCER-PEPPER
Yasmin SPENCER-PEPPER #288
Female Year 4
00:06:41
00:06:41
3
(4)
Year 4
3
Female
4
Wesley College
4:27 min/km
59
261
Tiahna ATKINS
Tiahna ATKINS #261
Female Year 4
00:06:45
00:06:45
4
(6)
Year 4
4
Female
6
Tranby College
4:30 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023