IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
67
143
Luke ARNASON
Luke ARNASON #143
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
14
(59)
Year 3
14
Male
59
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
72
144
Hugo CLARKE
Hugo CLARKE #144
Male Year 3
00:06:49
00:06:49
17
(64)
Year 3
17
Male
64
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
110
145
Jj HOPKINS
Jj HOPKINS #145
Male Year 3
00:07:05
00:07:05
30
(93)
Year 3
30
Male
93
Loreto Nedlands
4:43 min/km
8
147
George SCULTHORPE
George SCULTHORPE #147
Male Year 3
00:06:03
00:06:03
1
(8)
Year 3
1
Male
8
Newman College
4:02 min/km
40
148
Luke OÆCALLAGHAN
Luke OÆCALLAGHAN #148
Male Year 3
00:06:37
00:06:37
9
(38)
Year 3
9
Male
38
Newman College
4:24 min/km
77
149
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #149
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
20
(68)
Year 3
20
Male
68
Newman College
4:34 min/km
19
150
Callum GADFREY
Callum GADFREY #150
Male Year 3
00:06:19
00:06:19
2
(19)
Year 3
2
Male
19
Newman College
4:12 min/km
21
151
Harrison ROGERS
Harrison ROGERS #151
Male Year 3
00:06:22
00:06:22
4
(21)
Year 3
4
Male
21
Newman College
4:14 min/km
92
152
Cody TANA
Cody TANA #152
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
23
(78)
Year 3
23
Male
78
Newman College
4:38 min/km
32
153
Reuben KEANE
Reuben KEANE #153
Male Year 3
00:06:33
00:06:33
7
(31)
Year 3
7
Male
31
Newman College
4:22 min/km
68
154
Jackson GRAY
Jackson GRAY #154
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
15
(60)
Year 3
15
Male
60
Newman College
4:32 min/km
180
155
Christos
Christos #155
Male Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
49
(128)
Year 3
49
Male
128
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
95
156
Akis
Akis #156
Male Year 3
00:06:59
00:06:59
24
(81)
Year 3
24
Male
81
St Andrews Grammar
4:39 min/km
157
Panagiotis
Panagiotis #157
Male Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Male
St Andrews Grammar
min/km
69
158
Sotiris KATSAITIS
Sotiris KATSAITIS #158
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
16
(61)
Year 3
16
Male
61
St Andrews Grammar
4:32 min/km
182
159
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS #159
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
50
(130)
Year 3
50
Male
130
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
209
160
Christo KARAGEORGIOU
Christo KARAGEORGIOU #160
Male Year 3
00:07:52
00:07:52
57
(140)
Year 3
57
Male
140
St Andrews Grammar
5:14 min/km
81
161
Joel HARVEY
Joel HARVEY #161
Male Year 3
00:06:52
00:06:52
21
(72)
Year 3
21
Male
72
Tranby College
4:34 min/km
167
162
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT #162
Male Year 3
00:07:34
00:07:34
47
(122)
Year 3
47
Male
122
Tranby College
5:02 min/km
221
163
Joseph CLONEY
Joseph CLONEY #163
Male Year 3
00:08:01
00:08:01
60
(144)
Year 3
60
Male
144
Tranby College
5:20 min/km
195
164
Logan JAMES
Logan JAMES #164
Male Year 3
00:07:44
00:07:44
54
(136)
Year 3
54
Male
136
Tranby College
5:09 min/km
139
165
Daniel PAIS
Daniel PAIS #165
Male Year 3
00:07:20
00:07:20
37
(108)
Year 3
37
Male
108
Tranby College
4:53 min/km
207
166
Nick RUSSELL-BROWN
Nick RUSSELL-BROWN #166
Male Year 3
00:07:51
00:07:51
55
(138)
Year 3
55
Male
138
Tranby College
5:14 min/km
259
167
Brody EDWARDS
Brody EDWARDS #167
Male Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
69
(155)
Year 3
69
Male
155
Tranby College
5:43 min/km
246
168
Adam HENDERSON
Adam HENDERSON #168
Male Year 3
00:08:15
00:08:15
68
(152)
Year 3
68
Male
152
Tranby College
5:30 min/km
36
169
Arden RUDEZ
Arden RUDEZ #169
Male Year 3
00:06:35
00:06:35
8
(34)
Year 3
8
Male
34
Swan Christian College
4:23 min/km
137
170
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #170
Male Year 3
00:07:19
00:07:19
36
(106)
Year 3
36
Male
106
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
136
171
Jackson CALLO
Jackson CALLO #171
Male Year 3
00:07:18
00:07:18
35
(105)
Year 3
35
Male
105
Swan Christian College
4:52 min/km
172
Michael LUCE
Michael LUCE #172
Male Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Male
Swan Christian College
min/km
114
173
Fraser CLEMENTS
Fraser CLEMENTS #173
Male Year 3
00:07:07
00:07:07
31
(95)
Year 3
31
Male
95
Swan Christian College
4:44 min/km
44
175
Tom MURNANE
Tom MURNANE #175
Male Year 3
00:06:39
00:06:39
10
(41)
Year 3
10
Male
41
Pioneer Village
4:26 min/km
208
179
Callum LAING
Callum LAING #179
Male Year 3
00:07:51
00:07:51
56
(139)
Year 3
56
Male
139
Quintillian School
5:14 min/km
192
180
Caspar MCGAVIN
Caspar MCGAVIN #180
Male Year 3
00:07:43
00:07:43
53
(135)
Year 3
53
Male
135
Quintillian School
5:08 min/km
224
181
Dash HAWKINS
Dash HAWKINS #181
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
62
(146)
Year 3
62
Male
146
Quintillian School
5:22 min/km
225
182
Adrian THOMAS
Adrian THOMAS #182
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
63
(147)
Year 3
63
Male
147
Quintillian School
5:22 min/km
141
183
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #183
Male Year 3
00:07:21
00:07:21
38
(109)
Year 3
38
Male
109
Quintillian School
4:54 min/km
260
184
Ryugo OKI
Ryugo OKI #184
Male Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
70
(156)
Year 3
70
Male
156
Quintillian School
5:43 min/km
272
185
Kareem ARAFA
Kareem ARAFA #185
Male Year 3
00:08:54
00:08:54
71
(157)
Year 3
71
Male
157
Quintillian School
5:56 min/km
23
187
Michael SWIFT
Michael SWIFT #187
Male Year 3
00:06:23
00:06:23
5
(23)
Year 3
5
Male
23
Wesley College
4:15 min/km
158
188
Blake BASSON
Blake BASSON #188
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
44
(119)
Year 3
44
Male
119
Wesley College
4:59 min/km
154
189
Van RICHARDSON
Van RICHARDSON #189
Male Year 3
00:07:28
00:07:28
42
(116)
Year 3
42
Male
116
Wesley College
4:58 min/km
278
190
Tyler WESTON
Tyler WESTON #190
Male Year 3
00:09:00
00:09:00
72
(158)
Year 3
72
Male
158
Wesley College
6:00 min/km
120
191
Edward BONIFACE
Edward BONIFACE #191
Male Year 3
00:07:10
00:07:10
32
(99)
Year 3
32
Male
99
Wesley College
4:46 min/km
226
192
Cameron LEGGATT
Cameron LEGGATT #192
Male Year 3
00:08:04
00:08:04
64
(148)
Year 3
64
Male
148
Wesley College
5:22 min/km
279
193
Zac SEIVER
Zac SEIVER #193
Male Year 3
00:09:02
00:09:02
73
(159)
Year 3
73
Male
159
Wesley College
6:01 min/km
183
194
Mitchell FORWARD
Mitchell FORWARD #194
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
51
(131)
Year 3
51
Male
131
Wesley College
5:06 min/km
62
201
Damilola OYEWOPO
Damilola OYEWOPO #201
Female Year 4
00:06:46
00:06:46
5
(7)
Year 4
5
Female
7
All Saints School
4:30 min/km
127
202
Ginger BUCKENARA-WILLIAMS
Ginger BUCKENARA-WILLIAMS #202
Female Year 4
00:07:13
00:07:13
21
(27)
Year 4
21
Female
27
All Saints School
4:48 min/km
82
203
Neve HUGHES
Neve HUGHES #203
Female Year 4
00:06:52
00:06:52
7
(10)
Year 4
7
Female
10
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
197
204
Elly DIAMOND
Elly DIAMOND #204
Female Year 4
00:07:46
00:07:46
40
(61)
Year 4
40
Female
61
All Saints School
5:10 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023