Perth Half Marathon
10 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
88
6201
Jackson BAILEY
Jackson BAILEY #6201
Male 20-24
00:48:32
00:48:32
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
44
9:38 min/km
31
6202
Matthew BLACKER
Matthew BLACKER #6202
Male 12-15
00:21:52
00:21:52
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished
12-15
7
Male
25
4:21 min/km
67
6203
Lisa BOULDEN
Lisa BOULDEN #6203
Female 35-39
00:31:50
00:31:50
(Finished)
3
(29)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
29
6:20 min/km
30
6204
Jack BURNS
Jack BURNS #6204
Male 25-29
00:21:41
00:21:41
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
24
4:19 min/km
87
6205
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #6205
Female 35-39
00:42:48
00:42:48
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
44
8:31 min/km
55
6206
Ben COPE
Ben COPE #6206
Male 25-29
00:29:57
00:29:57
(Finished)
5
(33)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
33
5:58 min/km
72
6207
Jade DILNOT
Jade DILNOT #6207
Female 25-29
00:32:59
00:32:59
(Finished)
4
(34)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
34
6:34 min/km
6208
Gaye ELWELL
Gaye ELWELL #6208
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
32
6209
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #6209
Male 35-39
00:21:56
00:21:56
(Finished)
1
(26)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
26
4:22 min/km
5
6210
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #6210
Male 16-19
00:15:57
00:15:57
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
5
3:11 min/km
90
6211
Julie FRANCIS
Julie FRANCIS #6211
Female 75-79
01:01:23
01:01:23
(Finished)
1
(46)
Finished
75-79
1
Female
46
12:13 min/km
77
6212
Rebecca FRISINA
Rebecca FRISINA #6212
Female 30-34
00:34:45
00:34:45
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
30-34
5
Female
38
6:55 min/km
28
6213
Kiran GIBBON
Kiran GIBBON #6213
Male 20-24
00:20:47
00:20:47
(Finished)
4
(23)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
23
4:08 min/km
60
6214
Danica HENDRY
Danica HENDRY #6214
Female 25-29
00:30:23
00:30:23
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
25
6:02 min/km
69
6215
Grace HOLLIN
Grace HOLLIN #6215
Female 55-59
00:31:56
00:31:56
(Finished)
2
(31)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
31
6:22 min/km
23
6216
Cait JAMESON
Cait JAMESON #6216
Female 16-19
00:20:04
00:20:04
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
4
4:00 min/km
82
6217
Martin JASKULA
Martin JASKULA #6217
Male 35-39
00:36:25
00:36:25
(Finished)
4
(42)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
42
7:16 min/km
57
6218
Brandon JASKULA
Brandon JASKULA #6218
Male Under 12
00:30:20
00:30:20
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
35
6:03 min/km
42
6219
Anna KATARSKI
Anna KATARSKI #6219
Female 55-59
00:26:19
00:26:19
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
14
5:14 min/km
7
6223
Sam KING
Sam KING #6223
Male 12-15
00:16:32
00:16:32
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
12-15
1
Male
7
3:18 min/km
81
6224
Lydia LEONG
Lydia LEONG #6224
Female 25-29
00:36:16
00:36:16
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished
25-29
6
Female
40
7:12 min/km
71
6225
Debra LETHBRIDGE
Debra LETHBRIDGE #6225
Female 60-64
00:32:21
00:32:21
(Finished)
1
(33)
Finished
60-64
1
Female
33
6:25 min/km
6226
Jennifer LONGMIRE
Jennifer LONGMIRE #6226
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
66
6227
Carolyn MAJZNER-KAYE
Carolyn MAJZNER-KAYE #6227
Female 40-44
00:31:35
00:31:35
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
28
6:17 min/km
83
6228
Liz MARSH
Liz MARSH #6228
Female 35-39
00:36:56
00:36:56
(Finished)
4
(41)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
41
7:20 min/km
6229
Kristopher MCCULLOUGH
Kristopher MCCULLOUGH #6229
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
36
6230
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #6230
Female 12-15
00:23:12
00:23:12
(Finished)
6
(9)
Finished
12-15
6
Female
9
4:37 min/km
50
6231
Terry MCLEAN
Terry MCLEAN #6231
Male 55-59
00:29:08
00:29:08
(Finished)
1
(31)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
31
5:47 min/km
62
6232
Jon MERRELLS
Jon MERRELLS #6232
Male 35-39
00:30:35
00:30:35
(Finished)
2
(36)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
36
6:05 min/km
47
6233
Thomas MERRELLS
Thomas MERRELLS #6233
Male Under 12
00:28:51
00:28:51
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
29
5:44 min/km
63
6234
Joshua MERRELLS
Joshua MERRELLS #6234
Male Under 12
00:30:35
00:30:35
(Finished)
6
(37)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
37
6:05 min/km
1
6235
Chartt MILLER
Chartt MILLER #6235
Male 16-19
00:14:53
00:14:53
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
1
2:58 min/km
9
6236
John NEWCOMB
John NEWCOMB #6236
Male 16-19
00:16:55
00:16:55
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished
16-19
4
Male
9
3:22 min/km
80
6237
Annie OXFORD
Annie OXFORD #6237
Female 50-54
00:36:09
00:36:09
(Finished)
3
(39)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
39
7:12 min/km
78
6238
David OXFORD
David OXFORD #6238
Male Under 12
00:35:04
00:35:04
(Finished)
7
(40)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
40
7:00 min/km
79
6239
Camo OXFORD
Camo OXFORD #6239
Male 40-44
00:35:04
00:35:04
(Finished)
1
(41)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
41
6:59 min/km
6240
Natalie PHAN
Natalie PHAN #6240
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
56
6241
Clive POLLARD
Clive POLLARD #6241
Male 65-69
00:29:59
00:29:59
(Finished)
1
(34)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
34
5:58 min/km
64
6242
Stephen PRINCE
Stephen PRINCE #6242
Male 35-39
00:31:06
00:31:06
(Finished)
3
(38)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
38
6:11 min/km
68
6243
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #6243
Female 30-34
00:31:50
00:31:50
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
30
6:20 min/km
6
6244
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #6244
Male 16-19
00:16:21
00:16:21
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
6
3:16 min/km
48
6245
Luke ROBINSON
Luke ROBINSON #6245
Male 30-34
00:28:57
00:28:57
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
30
5:44 min/km
11
6246
Jesse RODGERS
Jesse RODGERS #6246
Male 16-19
00:17:11
00:17:11
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished
16-19
5
Male
11
3:26 min/km
39
6247
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #6247
Female 20-24
00:24:15
00:24:15
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
11
4:50 min/km
70
6248
Svetlana STAVRESKI
Svetlana STAVRESKI #6248
Female 30-34
00:32:13
00:32:13
(Finished)
4
(32)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
32
6:24 min/km
2
6249
Scott TAMBLIN
Scott TAMBLIN #6249
Male 30-34
00:14:58
00:14:58
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
2
2:59 min/km
29
6250
Hayley TEASDALE
Hayley TEASDALE #6250
Female 12-15
00:21:28
00:21:28
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
6
4:17 min/km
20
6251
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #6251
Male 12-15
00:19:15
00:19:15
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
12-15
6
Male
18
3:50 min/km
21
6252
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #6252
Female 12-15
00:19:39
00:19:39
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
12-15
2
Female
3
3:55 min/km
19
6253
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #6253
Female 12-15
00:18:40
00:18:40
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
2
3:43 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023