ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1870 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
2357
Abbey VERGONE
Abbey VERGONE #2357
Female U/19
00:12:33.39
00:12:33.39
32
(151)
U/19
32
00:02:08.72
Female
151
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:11 min/km
152
1434
Niamh BROGAN
Niamh BROGAN #1434
Female U/15
00:12:33.56
00:12:33.56
35
(152)
U/15
35
00:02:10.24
Female
152
JOHN XXlll
9
4:11 min/km
153
3597
Isla HANNAN
Isla HANNAN #3597
Female U/13
00:12:33.75
00:12:33.75
26
(153)
U/13
26
00:01:18.34
Female
153
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:11 min/km
154
4148
Sharise COOTE
Sharise COOTE #4148
Female U/15
00:12:33.77
00:12:33.77
36
(154)
U/15
36
00:02:10.45
Female
154
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:11 min/km
155
2719
Asha SMETHERHAM
Asha SMETHERHAM #2719
Female U/16
00:12:34.13
00:12:34.13
28
(155)
U/16
28
00:02:06.00
Female
155
NEWMAN
6
4:11 min/km
156
1817
Kayla MARTINO
Kayla MARTINO #1817
Female U/15
00:12:34.34
00:12:34.34
37
(156)
U/15
37
00:02:11.02
Female
156
LA SALLE
4
4:11 min/km
157
3740
Lucy NYHOLT
Lucy NYHOLT #3740
Female U/15
00:12:34.34
00:12:34.34
38
(157)
U/15
38
00:02:11.02
Female
157
ST MARK'S
6
4:11 min/km
158
1362
Ella BURNAGE
Ella BURNAGE #1362
Female U/19
00:12:34.40
00:12:34.40
33
(158)
U/19
33
00:02:09.73
Female
158
JOHN XXlll
10
4:11 min/km
159
812
Beatrice DEVLYN
Beatrice DEVLYN #812
Female U/19
00:12:34.40
00:12:34.40
34
(159)
U/19
34
00:02:09.73
Female
159
EMMANUEL
3
4:11 min/km
160
2561
Grace MCHARDIE
Grace MCHARDIE #2561
Female U/16
00:12:34.62
00:12:34.62
29
(160)
U/16
29
00:02:06.49
Female
160
MERCEDES
7
4:11 min/km
161
3616
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3616
Female U/15
00:12:34.79
00:12:34.79
39
(161)
U/15
39
00:02:11.47
Female
161
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:11 min/km
162
1672
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #1672
Female U/15
00:12:35.34
00:12:35.34
40
(162)
U/15
40
00:02:12.02
Female
162
KOLBE
4
4:11 min/km
163
3051
Ellie LEEMING
Ellie LEEMING #3051
Female U/16
00:12:35.38
00:12:35.38
30
(163)
U/16
30
00:02:07.25
Female
163
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:11 min/km
164
3046
Aimee LEA
Aimee LEA #3046
Female U/15
00:12:35.80
00:12:35.80
41
(164)
U/15
41
00:02:12.48
Female
164
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:11 min/km
165
3157
Anna MURPHY
Anna MURPHY #3157
Female U/13
00:12:36.22
00:12:36.22
27
(165)
U/13
27
00:01:20.81
Female
165
SACRED HEART
15
4:12 min/km
166
3034
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #3034
Female U/13
00:12:36.62
00:12:36.62
28
(166)
U/13
28
00:01:21.22
Female
166
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:12 min/km
167
3033
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #3033
Female U/13
00:12:36.87
00:12:36.87
29
(167)
U/13
29
00:01:21.46
Female
167
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:12 min/km
168
3158
Jazmine FIORE
Jazmine FIORE #3158
Female U/13
00:12:36.87
00:12:36.87
30
(168)
U/13
30
00:01:21.46
Female
168
SACRED HEART
16
4:12 min/km
169
928
Teneile SMITH
Teneile SMITH #928
Female U/13
00:12:37.72
00:12:37.72
31
(169)
U/13
31
00:01:22.32
Female
169
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:12 min/km
170
3624
Katrina BREEN
Katrina BREEN #3624
Female U/16
00:12:37.86
00:12:37.86
31
(170)
U/16
31
00:02:09.73
Female
170
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:12 min/km
171
1095
Abigail BARTER
Abigail BARTER #1095
Female U/15
00:12:38.50
00:12:38.50
42
(171)
U/15
42
00:02:15.18
Female
171
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:12 min/km
172
1241
Kate BRACEGIRDLE
Kate BRACEGIRDLE #1241
Female U/14
00:12:38.55
00:12:38.55
34
(172)
U/14
34
00:02:02.93
Female
172
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
9
4:12 min/km
173
3910
Bechard GABRIELLA
Bechard GABRIELLA #3910
Female U/14
00:12:38.55
00:12:38.55
35
(173)
U/14
35
00:02:02.93
Female
173
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:12 min/km
174
3050
Caitlin ANTHONY
Caitlin ANTHONY #3050
Female U/16
00:12:38.63
00:12:38.63
32
(174)
U/16
32
00:02:10.50
Female
174
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:12 min/km
175
2535
Madeleine O'BRIEN
Madeleine O'BRIEN #2535
Female U/14
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
36
(175)
U/14
36
00:02:03.96
Female
175
MERCEDES
8
4:13 min/km
176
2537
Caitlin REES
Caitlin REES #2537
Female U/14
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
37
(176)
U/14
37
00:02:04.67
Female
176
MERCEDES
9
4:13 min/km
177
567
Lauren DE GAYE
Lauren DE GAYE #567
Female U/15
00:12:41.50
00:12:41.50
43
(177)
U/15
43
00:02:18.18
Female
177
CHISHOLM
5
4:13 min/km
178
1439
Elise URQUHART
Elise URQUHART #1439
Female U/15
00:12:41.69
00:12:41.69
44
(178)
U/15
44
00:02:18.37
Female
178
JOHN XXlll
11
4:13 min/km
179
1417
Mia DAVIS
Mia DAVIS #1417
Female U/14
00:12:41.79
00:12:41.79
38
(179)
U/14
38
00:02:06.18
Female
179
JOHN XXlll
12
4:13 min/km
180
1791
Jade BOERMA
Jade BOERMA #1791
Female U/13
00:12:42.22
00:12:42.22
32
(180)
U/13
32
00:01:26.82
Female
180
LA SALLE
5
4:14 min/km
181
1690
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1690
Female U/15
00:12:42.30
00:12:42.30
45
(181)
U/15
45
00:02:18.98
Female
181
KOLBE
5
4:14 min/km
182
2926
Katie ROBERTSON
Katie ROBERTSON #2926
Female U/19
00:12:42.96
00:12:42.96
35
(182)
U/19
35
00:02:18.29
Female
182
PETER MOYES
7
4:14 min/km
183
3758
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #3758
Female U/16
00:12:43.13
00:12:43.13
33
(183)
U/16
33
00:02:15.00
Female
183
ST MARK'S
7
4:14 min/km
184
572
Jasmine HUNNEYBUN
Jasmine HUNNEYBUN #572
Female U/15
00:12:43.32
00:12:43.32
46
(184)
U/15
46
00:02:20.00
Female
184
CHISHOLM
6
4:14 min/km
185
3959
Dharlia HAINES
Dharlia HAINES #3959
Female U/13
00:12:43.33
00:12:43.33
33
(185)
U/13
33
00:01:27.92
Female
185
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:14 min/km
186
3948
George COURTNEY
George COURTNEY #3948
Female U/19
00:12:43.56
00:12:43.56
36
(186)
U/19
36
00:02:18.89
Female
186
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:14 min/km
187
2551
Chloe THEXEIRA
Chloe THEXEIRA #2551
Female U/15
00:12:43.93
00:12:43.93
47
(187)
U/15
47
00:02:20.61
Female
187
MERCEDES
10
4:14 min/km
188
42
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #42
Female U/14
00:12:44.42
00:12:44.42
39
(188)
U/14
39
00:02:08.80
Female
188
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:14 min/km
189
1525
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1525
Female U/15
00:12:44.45
00:12:44.45
48
(189)
U/15
48
00:02:21.13
Female
189
KINGSWAY
2
4:14 min/km
190
1442
Sophie MATHER
Sophie MATHER #1442
Female U/15
00:12:44.54
00:12:44.54
49
(190)
U/15
49
00:02:21.22
Female
190
JOHN XXlll
13
4:14 min/km
191
743
Claire COTEN
Claire COTEN #743
Female U/19
00:12:44.58
00:12:44.58
37
(191)
U/19
37
00:02:19.91
Female
191
CORPUS CHRISTI
10
4:14 min/km
192
1225
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1225
Female U/13
00:12:45.37
00:12:45.37
34
(192)
U/13
34
00:01:29.96
Female
192
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
10
4:15 min/km
193
2906
Sasha FITZMAURICE
Sasha FITZMAURICE #2906
Female U/13
00:12:45.47
00:12:45.47
35
(193)
U/13
35
00:01:30.07
Female
193
PETER MOYES
8
4:15 min/km
194
543
Renee SERPIS
Renee SERPIS #543
Female U/13
00:12:46.18
00:12:46.18
36
(194)
U/13
36
00:01:30.78
Female
194
CHISHOLM
7
4:15 min/km
195
1096
Elysha AYERS
Elysha AYERS #1096
Female U/15
00:12:46.34
00:12:46.34
50
(195)
U/15
50
00:02:23.02
Female
195
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:15 min/km
196
3519
Esther WATTS
Esther WATTS #3519
Female U/16
00:12:46.40
00:12:46.40
34
(196)
U/16
34
00:02:18.27
Female
196
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:15 min/km
197
2554
Montana AQUINO
Montana AQUINO #2554
Female U/16
00:12:46.82
00:12:46.82
35
(197)
U/16
35
00:02:18.68
Female
197
MERCEDES
11
4:15 min/km
198
3233
Ashleigh DELL
Ashleigh DELL #3233
Female U/19
00:12:47.17
00:12:47.17
38
(198)
U/19
38
00:02:22.50
Female
198
SACRED HEART
17
4:15 min/km
199
1956
Makayla SEAT
Makayla SEAT #1956
Female U/13
00:12:47.19
00:12:47.19
37
(199)
U/13
37
00:01:31.78
Female
199
LIVING WATERS
2
4:15 min/km
200
1693
Ashlee GLANDS
Ashlee GLANDS #1693
Female U/15
00:12:47.41
00:12:47.41
51
(200)
U/15
51
00:02:24.09
Female
200
KOLBE
6
4:15 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1870 items)
© 2023