ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
Page 38 of 38 (1870 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
20
1223
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #1223
Female U/13
00:11:24.94
00:11:24.94
3
(20)
U/13
3
00:00:09.54
Female
20
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:48 min/km
19
810
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #810
Female U/19
00:11:24.62
00:11:24.62
4
(19)
U/19
4
00:00:59.95
Female
19
EMMANUEL
1
3:48 min/km
18
2935
Tyla STEINBACH
Tyla STEINBACH #2935
Female U/15
00:11:22.82
00:11:22.82
4
(18)
U/15
4
00:00:59.50
Female
18
PETER MOYES
3
3:47 min/km
17
3170
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #3170
Female U/14
00:11:22.75
00:11:22.75
7
(17)
U/14
7
00:00:47.14
Female
17
SACRED HEART
4
3:47 min/km
16
3903
Edwards RACHAEL
Edwards RACHAEL #3903
Female U/14
00:11:17.49
00:11:17.49
6
(16)
U/14
6
00:00:41.87
Female
16
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:45 min/km
15
3152
Kayla GRAFFIN
Kayla GRAFFIN #3152
Female U/13
00:11:16.21
00:11:16.21
2
(15)
U/13
2
00:00:00.80
Female
15
SACRED HEART
3
3:45 min/km
14
1021
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #1021
Female U/13
00:11:15.40
00:11:15.40
1
(14)
U/13
1
Female
14
HOLY CROSS
1
3:45 min/km
13
3171
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #3171
Female U/14
00:11:14.61
00:11:14.61
5
(13)
U/14
5
00:00:39.00
Female
13
SACRED HEART
2
3:44 min/km
12
3045
Jenna NEWTON
Jenna NEWTON #3045
Female U/15
00:11:12.46
00:11:12.46
3
(12)
U/15
3
00:00:49.14
Female
12
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
11
561
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #561
Female U/14
00:11:11.78
00:11:11.78
4
(11)
U/14
4
00:00:36.16
Female
11
CHISHOLM
1
3:43 min/km
10
277
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #277
Female U/16
00:11:07.45
00:11:07.45
2
(10)
U/16
2
00:00:39.31
Female
10
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
9
2916
Georgia MORGAN
Georgia MORGAN #2916
Female U/14
00:11:04.65
00:11:04.65
3
(9)
U/14
3
00:00:29.04
Female
9
PETER MOYES
2
3:41 min/km
8
3190
Lilli Rogers
Lilli Rogers #3190
Female U/15
00:11:01.31
00:11:01.31
2
(8)
U/15
2
00:00:37.99
Female
8
SACRED HEART
1
3:40 min/km
7
2533
Abigail MORONEY
Abigail MORONEY #2533
Female U/14
00:10:59.57
00:10:59.57
2
(7)
U/14
2
00:00:23.96
Female
7
MERCEDES
1
3:39 min/km
6
1926
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #1926
Female U/19
00:10:57.66
00:10:57.66
3
(6)
U/19
3
00:00:32.99
Female
6
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:39 min/km
5
4053
Brooke CAPEWELL
Brooke CAPEWELL #4053
Female U/19
00:10:39.86
00:10:39.86
2
(5)
U/19
2
00:00:15.19
Female
5
TRANBY COLLEGE
1
3:33 min/km
4
3719
Mikaela DICKSON
Mikaela DICKSON #3719
Female U/14
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
1
(4)
U/14
1
Female
4
ST MARK'S
1
3:31 min/km
3
1909
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #1909
Female U/16
00:10:28.13
00:10:28.13
1
(3)
U/16
1
Female
3
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:29 min/km
2
2947
Savannah STEINBACH
Savannah STEINBACH #2947
Female U/19
00:10:24.67
00:10:24.67
1
(2)
U/19
1
Female
2
PETER MOYES
1
3:28 min/km
1
1433
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #1433
Female U/15
00:10:23.32
00:10:23.32
1
(1)
U/15
1
Female
1
JOHN XXlll
1
3:27 min/km
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
Page 38 of 38 (1870 items)
© 2023